618

Recently Sold Milford, CT Homes

Section Image
  • 66 Woodland Dr, Milford, CT 06460

    $450,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    66 Woodland Dr, Milford, CT 06460

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,493 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,814

    Last Listing Agent Nina Nyrop RE/MAX Right Choice

    66 Woodland Dr, Milford, CT 06460
  • 4 Warfield St, Milford, CT 06461

    $387,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    4 Warfield St, Milford, CT 06461

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $387/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Angela Franco mygoodagent

    4 Warfield St, Milford, CT 06461
  • 85 Viscount Dr Unit B12, Milford, CT 06460

    $350,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    85 Viscount Dr Unit B12, Milford, CT 06460

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 990 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $354/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tara Stirk William Raveis Real Estate

    85 Viscount Dr Unit B12, Milford, CT 06460
  • 252 Breakers Ln, Stratford, CT 06615

    $501,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    252 Breakers Ln, Stratford, CT 06615

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,525 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,905

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Edwards Stacy Blake Realty LLC

    252 Breakers Ln, Stratford, CT 06615
  • 360 Narrow Ln, Orange, CT 06477

    $462,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    360 Narrow Ln, Orange, CT 06477

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,602

    Last Listing Agent Clayton Janer Clayton Property Brokers L.L.C

    360 Narrow Ln, Orange, CT 06477
  • 276 Sarah Cir, Orange, CT 06477

    $600,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    276 Sarah Cir, Orange, CT 06477

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,932 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $599,687

    Last Listing Agent Jill Taylor RE/MAX Right Choice

    276 Sarah Cir, Orange, CT 06477
  • 665 River Rd Unit 11, Shelton, CT 06484

    $683,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    665 River Rd Unit 11, Shelton, CT 06484

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,481 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $675,276

    Last Listing Agent Dick Brown RE/MAX Right Choice

    665 River Rd Unit 11, Shelton, CT 06484
  • 420 Narrow Ln, Orange, CT 06477

    $710,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    420 Narrow Ln, Orange, CT 06477

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,992 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 214 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $716,851

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Mastrangelo Coldwell Banker Realty

    420 Narrow Ln, Orange, CT 06477
  • 65 Ocean Ave, West Haven, CT 06516

    $1,160,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    65 Ocean Ave, West Haven, CT 06516

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,228,883

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Fabrizio Coldwell Banker Realty

    65 Ocean Ave, West Haven, CT 06516
  • 441 Skyline Dr, Orange, CT 06477

    $705,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    441 Skyline Dr, Orange, CT 06477

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $455/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $708,552

    Last Listing Agent Ralph Lewis Coldwell Banker Realty

    441 Skyline Dr, Orange, CT 06477
  • 665 River Rd Unit 2, Shelton, CT 06484

    $535,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    665 River Rd Unit 2, Shelton, CT 06484

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $580,753

    Last Listing Agent Michele Dwyer Coldwell Banker Realty

    665 River Rd Unit 2, Shelton, CT 06484
  • 450 River Rd, Stratford, CT 06614

    $834,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    450 River Rd, Stratford, CT 06614

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,514 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $858,788

    Last Listing Agent Victor Jaquez Coldwell Banker Realty

    450 River Rd, Stratford, CT 06614
  • 179 Breakers Ln Unit 179, Stratford, CT 06615

    $420,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    179 Breakers Ln Unit 179, Stratford, CT 06615

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,217 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $345/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,106

    Last Listing Agent Douglas Ledewitz Pulse Realty LLC

    179 Breakers Ln Unit 179, Stratford, CT 06615
  • 79 Cooper Rd, West Haven, CT 06516

    $400,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    79 Cooper Rd, West Haven, CT 06516

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,755 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,883

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Puccino RE/MAX Alliance

    79 Cooper Rd, West Haven, CT 06516
  • 481 Clearbrook Rd, Orange, CT 06477

    $665,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    481 Clearbrook Rd, Orange, CT 06477

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $332/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $689,767

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Schlegel Coldwell Banker Realty

    481 Clearbrook Rd, Orange, CT 06477
  • 506 Jamestown Rd Unit 506, Stratford, CT 06614

    $687,500

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    506 Jamestown Rd Unit 506, Stratford, CT 06614

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $377/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $634,085

    Last Listing Agent Kenneth Martin William Raveis Real Estate

    506 Jamestown Rd Unit 506, Stratford, CT 06614
  • 558 Treat Ln, Orange, CT 06477

    $525,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    558 Treat Ln, Orange, CT 06477

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,004

    Last Listing Agent Bill Parry III Joy Real Estate

    558 Treat Ln, Orange, CT 06477
  • 101 Woodvale Rd, West Haven, CT 06516

    $460,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    101 Woodvale Rd, West Haven, CT 06516

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $504/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,573

    Last Listing Agent Courtney McManus The Agency

    101 Woodvale Rd, West Haven, CT 06516

Showing Results 601 - 618, Page 16 of 16

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home