7,223

Milford Mill, MD Homes

Section Image
    • /25

      Est $373,511 Not Listed For Sale

      3519 N Rolling Rd, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      3519 N Rolling Rd, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mohammad Majid Keller Williams Realty Centre

  • /35

    $370,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    16 Karendale Ct, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,085 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,906

    Last Listing Agent Mo Boone Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    16 Karendale Ct, Windsor Mill, MD 21244
    • /64

      Est $349,898 Not Listed For Sale

      3622 Old Milford Mill Rd, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      3622 Old Milford Mill Rd, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Kangrga Remax 100

    • /29

      Est $376,399 Not Listed For Sale

      3422 Lynne Haven Dr, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,627 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      3422 Lynne Haven Dr, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 186 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Hopkins American Premier Realty, LLC

    • /30

      Est $405,202 Not Listed For Sale

      7406 Castlemoor Rd, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      7406 Castlemoor Rd, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Craddock EXP Realty, LLC

    • /5

      Est $851,634 Not Listed For Sale

      3010 N Rolling Rd, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      • Built 1924
      3010 N Rolling Rd, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Below List Price
      • $1,489/SF
      • 217 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,470,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Moore Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /39

      Est $308,691 Not Listed For Sale

      3513 Ellen Rd, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      3513 Ellen Rd, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cherylann Anthony Taylor Properties

    • /34

      Est $296,319 Not Listed For Sale

      3738 Twin Lakes Ct, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3738 Twin Lakes Ct, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Jimenez RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $374,638 Not Listed For Sale

      8504 Church Ln, Randallstown, MD 21133

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      8504 Church Ln, Randallstown, MD 21133

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kewal Dua American Homes Realty Group

    • /22

      Est $273,999 Not Listed For Sale

      2623 Claybrooke Dr, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2623 Claybrooke Dr, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $263,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Riquicha Fowler The Home Team Realty Group, LLC

    • /29

      Est $457,406 Not Listed For Sale

      3301 Kyle Ct, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      3301 Kyle Ct, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tuyi Oluwalade Taylor Properties

    • /50

      Est $401,996 Not Listed For Sale

      3327 Ripple Rd, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,983 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      3327 Ripple Rd, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lois Alberti Alberti Realty, LLC

    • /36

      Est $478,653 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Rhonda Ct, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      5 Rhonda Ct, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Pivec Kelly and Co Realty, LLC

    • /17

      Est $366,972 Not Listed For Sale

      7110 Manila Ave, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      7110 Manila Ave, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darryl Kemp Kemp & Associates Real Estate

    • /45

      Est $348,118 Not Listed For Sale

      3733 Washington Ave, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      3733 Washington Ave, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent datacorrect BrightMLS Non Subscribing Office

    • /40

      Est $271,292 Not Listed For Sale

      2402 Potterfield Rd, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2402 Potterfield Rd, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      Last Sold Summary

      • $192/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robb Preis Creig Northrop Team of Long & Foster

    • /45

      Est $403,079 Not Listed For Sale

      5527 Old Court Rd, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      5527 Old Court Rd, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Fazal Rehman Samson Properties

    • /23

      Est $258,392 Not Listed For Sale

      3846 Twin Lakes Ct, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3846 Twin Lakes Ct, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lonnie Scales The Real Estate Experts

    • /23

      Est $303,260 Not Listed For Sale

      3624 Rockdale Terrace, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      3624 Rockdale Terrace, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stefanie Eckhart Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /24

      Est $315,452 Not Listed For Sale

      3404 Gaither Rd, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      3404 Gaither Rd, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,500
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gail Foster CENTURY 21 New Millennium

    • /28

      Est $392,864 Not Listed For Sale

      3412 Milford Mill Rd, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,255 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3412 Milford Mill Rd, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sukhdip Kang Samson Properties

    • /32

      Est $435,336 Not Listed For Sale

      2821 Claybrooke Dr, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2821 Claybrooke Dr, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Oct 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charles Marshall RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $436,998 Not Listed For Sale

      7726 Big Buck Dr, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,359 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      7726 Big Buck Dr, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Savage Keller Williams Legacy

    • /35

      Est $288,652 Not Listed For Sale

      7420 Catterick Ct, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      7420 Catterick Ct, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joycelyn Anthony Samson Properties

    • /21

      Est $288,698 Not Listed For Sale

      3517 Saint James Rd, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      3517 Saint James Rd, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,500
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darren Franklin BHHS PenFed (actual)

    • /60

      Est $441,214 Not Listed For Sale

      7508 Heatherfield Dr, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,894 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      7508 Heatherfield Dr, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Nembhard RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $375,425 Not Listed For Sale

      3705 Crossleigh Ct, Randallstown, MD 21133

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      3705 Crossleigh Ct, Randallstown, MD 21133

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Harrison Exurbhomes, LLC

    • /33

      Est $255,932 Not Listed For Sale

      3512 Abbie Place, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      3512 Abbie Place, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lois Alberti Alberti Realty, LLC

    • /21

      Est $370,009 Not Listed For Sale

      8123 Subet Rd, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      8123 Subet Rd, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Helen Lu Best Home Realty

    • /21

      Est $208,709 Not Listed For Sale

      2620 Molton Way, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2620 Molton Way, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rajesh Dave Dave Realty

    • /39

      Est $401,721 Not Listed For Sale

      8005 Windsor Mill Rd, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,189 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      8005 Windsor Mill Rd, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Erin Clark Long & Foster

    • /32

      Est $425,341 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Six Point Ct, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      17 Six Point Ct, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Montaz McCray Keller Williams Capital Properties

    • /20

      Est $365,588 Not Listed For Sale

      7310 Dooman Rd, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      7310 Dooman Rd, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Helen Lu Best Home Realty

    • /47

      Est $379,848 Not Listed For Sale

      3620 Hilmar Rd, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      3620 Hilmar Rd, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lois Alberti Alberti Realty, LLC

    • /54

      Est $335,081 Not Listed For Sale

      7905 Brookhaven Rd, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,953 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      7905 Brookhaven Rd, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Coraine Williams Smart Realty, LLC

    • /42

      Est $282,762 Not Listed For Sale

      7144 Bexhill Rd, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      7144 Bexhill Rd, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,500
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenn Bonk Cummings & Co. Realtors

    • /21

      Est $435,282 Not Listed For Sale

      8527 Stevenswood Rd, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      8527 Stevenswood Rd, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sonia Benperlas Weichert Corporate

    • /12

      Est $252,434 Not Listed For Sale

      2404 Sarum Ct, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2404 Sarum Ct, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Moti Khan Honest Realty INC

    • /29

      Est $363,598 Not Listed For Sale

      3135 Rheims Rd, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,381 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      3135 Rheims Rd, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $351,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Navpreet Kohli Samson Properties

    • /43

      Est $416,300 Not Listed For Sale

      2902 Mayfield Ave, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2902 Mayfield Ave, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $402,500
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Miller Cummings & Co. Realtors

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home