6,003

Milford, NH Homes

Section Image
  • /33

    $375,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    322 Nashua St Unit 21, Milford, NH 03055

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,956 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,370

    Last Listing Agent James Fichera Moor Realty Group, LLC

    322 Nashua St Unit 21, Milford, NH 03055
    • /36

      Est $499,888

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Cypress Rd, Milford, NH 03055

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      27 Cypress Rd, Milford, NH 03055

      Last Sold Summary

      • $227/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $501,500
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Hall EXP Realty

  • /31

    $510,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    1 W Meadow Ct, Milford, NH 03055

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $409/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,494

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Walsh BHG Masiello Bedford

    1 W Meadow Ct, Milford, NH 03055
    • /50

      Est $497,803

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Wellesley Dr, Milford, NH 03055

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      24 Wellesley Dr, Milford, NH 03055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $398/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Lawrence Duston Leddy Real Estate

  • /22

    $729,900

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    14 Reserve Way, Milford, NH 03055

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $306/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent James Spellman BHHS Verani Amherst

    14 Reserve Way, Milford, NH 03055
    • /38

      Est $504,069

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Park St, Milford, NH 03055

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,087 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      2 Park St, Milford, NH 03055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Louise Knight EXP Realty

  • /49

    $674,900

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    126 Boynton Hill Rd, Milford, NH 03055

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $297/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $669,240

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Kokko Chappell Kokko Realty, Inc.

    126 Boynton Hill Rd, Milford, NH 03055
    • /32

      Est $599,175

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 W Meadow Ct, Milford, NH 03055

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      10 W Meadow Ct, Milford, NH 03055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $417/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $588,500
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Nelson The Chhom Group, LLC

  • /51

    $640,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    131 Homestead Cir, Milford, NH 03055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,916 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $632,440

    Last Listing Agent Bill Goddard Coldwell Banker Realty Nashua

    131 Homestead Cir, Milford, NH 03055
    • /29

      Est $564,603

      Not Listed For Sale

      62 W Meadow Ct, Milford, NH 03055

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,621 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      62 W Meadow Ct, Milford, NH 03055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Kisiday Keller Williams Gateway Realty

  • /37

    $410,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    44 Osgood Rd, Milford, NH 03055

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,479

    Last Listing Agent Karl Zahn Pat Clancey Realty

    44 Osgood Rd, Milford, NH 03055
    • /25

      Est $421,468

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Prospect St, Milford, NH 03055

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      108 Prospect St, Milford, NH 03055

      Last Sold Summary

      • $437/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $423,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tammie Morelli

  • /29

    $715,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    163 Stable Rd, Milford, NH 03055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $713,359

    Last Listing Agent Donald Sullivan Realty One Group Next Level

    163 Stable Rd, Milford, NH 03055
    • /39

      Est $549,684

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Patch Hill Ln, Milford, NH 03055

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      32 Patch Hill Ln, Milford, NH 03055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Withers - Hoey RE/MAX

  • /2

    $400,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    40 North St, Milford, NH 03055

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,085

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Snyder Monument Realty

    40 North St, Milford, NH 03055
    • /20

      Est $388,786

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 James St Unit 107, Milford, NH 03055

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      16 James St Unit 107, Milford, NH 03055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Kokko Chappell Kokko Realty, Inc.

  • /60

    $610,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    11 Myrtle St, Milford, NH 03055

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $606,262

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Zarella Coldwell Banker Realty Bedford NH

    11 Myrtle St, Milford, NH 03055
    • /39

      Est $456,224

      Not Listed For Sale

      68 Christine Dr, Milford, NH 03055

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      68 Christine Dr, Milford, NH 03055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent May Balsama BHHS Verani Amherst

  • /39

    $600,000

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    36 Berkeley Place, Milford, NH 03055

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $593,068

    Last Listing Agent Karen Brown Century 21 Cardinal

    36 Berkeley Place, Milford, NH 03055
    • /39

      Est $444,910

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 Summer St, Milford, NH 03055

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      124 Summer St, Milford, NH 03055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Briana Willander Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

  • /51

    $649,900

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    686 Route 13 S, Milford, NH 03055

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $648,132

686 Route 13 S, Milford, NH 03055
    • /40

      Est $569,562

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 W Meadow Ct, Milford, NH 03055

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      56 W Meadow Ct, Milford, NH 03055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Colburn Coldwell Banker Realty Nashua

  • /51

    $407,500

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    79 Great Brook Rd, Milford, NH 03055

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,899

    Last Listing Agent Holleigh Tlapa EXP Realty

    79 Great Brook Rd, Milford, NH 03055
    • /32

      Est $654,617

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 Boynton Hill Rd, Milford, NH 03055

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      80 Boynton Hill Rd, Milford, NH 03055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $404/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sean Tynan Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

  • /21

    $280,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    344 Elm St Unit 16, Milford, NH 03055

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,572

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Soucy Keller Williams Gateway Realty

    344 Elm St Unit 16, Milford, NH 03055
    • /33

      Est $504,539

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 Alpine St, Milford, NH 03055

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      54 Alpine St, Milford, NH 03055

      Last Sold Summary

      • $286/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Team Tringali Keller Williams Gateway Realty

  • /56

    $590,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    171 Westchester Dr, Milford, NH 03055

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,466

    Last Listing Agent Marcelle Oneail

    171 Westchester Dr, Milford, NH 03055
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Quarry Circle Dr, Milford, NH 03055

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      30 Quarry Circle Dr, Milford, NH 03055

      Last Sold Summary

      • $299/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Cafarella Cameron Real Estate Group

  • /48

    $680,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    88 Noons Quarry Rd, Milford, NH 03055

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $678,191

    Last Listing Agent Robert Marois RE/MAX Synergy

    88 Noons Quarry Rd, Milford, NH 03055
    • /25

      Est $319,284

      Not Listed For Sale

      344 Elm St Unit 39, Milford, NH 03055

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      344 Elm St Unit 39, Milford, NH 03055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christina Hayes BHHS Verani Amherst

  • /2

    $500,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    29 Berry Ct, Milford, NH 03055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $350/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,576

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Gallo Gallo Realty Group

    29 Berry Ct, Milford, NH 03055
    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      76 Quarry Circle Dr, Milford, NH 03055

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      76 Quarry Circle Dr, Milford, NH 03055

      Last Sold Summary

      • $252/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Nadeau Kokko Realty, Inc.

  • /48

    $590,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    83 Patch Hill Ln, Milford, NH 03055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $584,816

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Grella EXP Realty

    83 Patch Hill Ln, Milford, NH 03055
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Melendy Rd Unit 87, Milford, NH 03055

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      26 Melendy Rd Unit 87, Milford, NH 03055

      Last Sold Summary

      • $128/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Feb 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brittney Ardizzoni Jill & Co. Realty Group - Real Broker NH, LLC

  • /35

    $628,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    17 Ches Mae Ln, Milford, NH 03055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,085 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $595,752

    Last Listing Agent Sean Connolly RE/MAX 360/Lynn

    17 Ches Mae Ln, Milford, NH 03055
    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      722 Route 13s, Milford, NH 03055

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      722 Route 13s, Milford, NH 03055

      Last Sold Summary

      • $188/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent ashley Labnon 603 Birch Realty, LLC

  • /40

    $726,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    120 Jennison Rd, Milford, NH 03055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $711,948

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Boucher Hearthside Realty, LLC

    120 Jennison Rd, Milford, NH 03055
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Hillside Ave Unit 5027714, Milford, NH 03055

      0 Hillside Ave Unit 5027714, Milford, NH 03055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Morgan RE/MAX

  • /47

    $638,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    24 Holden Ln, Milford, NH 03055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,091 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $655,260

24 Holden Ln, Milford, NH 03055
    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Oak St, Milford, NH 03055

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,765 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      20 Oak St, Milford, NH 03055

      Last Sold Summary

      • $346/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $609,900
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Kokko Chappell Kokko Realty, Inc.

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home