24

Recently Sold Homes in 84751

Section Image
  • /7

    $203,350 Last List Price Sold Mar 02, 2026

    100 W Copper Rd, Milford, UT 84751

    • Land
    • 5.81 Acres
    • $35,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 176 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent JILL NEILSEN ERA Brokers Consolidated (Beaver)

    100 W Copper Rd, Milford, UT 84751
  • /23

    $379,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 23, 2025

    921 Shauntie St, Milford, UT 84751

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,761 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 194 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,681

    Last Listing Agent MARY THOMAS PRESTIGE REALTY

    921 Shauntie St, Milford, UT 84751
  • /18

    $45,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 02, 2025

    0 100 W (Lot 1 Block 3) Unit 102015, Minersville, UT 84752

    • Land
    • 12,632 Sq Ft
    • $155,172 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 884 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ben Batty ERA Realty Center

    0 100 W (Lot 1 Block 3) Unit 102015, Minersville, UT 84752
  • /3

    $40,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 26, 2025

    9400 S 3100 W, Milford, UT 84751

    • Land
    • 40 Acres
    • $1,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 46 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steve Holm eXp Realty So Utah

    9400 S 3100 W, Milford, UT 84751
  • /42

    $415,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 20, 2026

    149 E 200 St S, Minersville, UT 84752

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent TAMMY WARMSLEY CENTURY 21 EVEREST ST GEORGE

    149 E 200 St S, Minersville, UT 84752
  • /24

    $269,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 19, 2025

    625 N 100 W, Milford, UT 84751

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,357 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,476

    Last Listing Agent Eren Wilson Re/Max Properties

    625 N 100 W, Milford, UT 84751
  • /49

    $296,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 15, 2025

    290 S 400 W, Minersville, UT 84752

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1908

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Todd Mcmullin PRESTIGE REALTY

    290 S 400 W, Minersville, UT 84752
  • /15

    $55,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 21, 2025

    241 S. 200 W (0 34 Acre) Unit Lot 19, 20, 21 Plat, Milford, UT 84751

    • Land
    • 14,810 Sq Ft
    • $161,765 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 306 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elisa Murillo-Lacagnina Century 21 1st Choice Realty

  • /8

    $109,430 Last List Price Sold Mar 02, 2026

    800 Utah 257, Milford, UT 84751

    • Land
    • 3.53 Acres
    • $31,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 176 Days On Market

800 Utah 257, Milford, UT 84751
  • /29

    $349,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 23, 2026

    297 N 500 West St, Milford, UT 84751

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,868 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,034

    Last Listing Agent Scott Jolley Fathom Realty (Cedar City)

    297 N 500 West St, Milford, UT 84751
  • /6

    $160,000 Last List Price Sold May 05, 2026

    0 25 Acres & 4 Af Water Milford Unit Parcel 2-23-8 110012, Milford, UT 84751

    • Land
    • 25 Acres
    • $6,400 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 428 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Banks LRG Collective

  • /32

    $129,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 25, 2025

    360 S 200 W, Minersville, UT 84752

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $108/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Todd Mcmullin PRESTIGE REALTY

    360 S 200 W, Minersville, UT 84752
  • /42

    $750,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 16, 2026

    3035 S 300 E, Milford, UT 84751

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,073 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Armstrong D&B Real Estate (Cedar City)

    3035 S 300 E, Milford, UT 84751
  • /54

    $300,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 02, 2025

    382 S 400 W, Milford, UT 84751

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chad Schmuker Address By Design

    382 S 400 W, Milford, UT 84751
  • /49

    $539,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 13, 2025

    605 W 500 S, Milford, UT 84751

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gary Brown Coldwell Banker Advantage-Beaver

    605 W 500 S, Milford, UT 84751
  • /9

    $269,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 30, 2025

    164 W 700 N, Milford, UT 84751

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,271 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,730

    Last Listing Agent MARY THOMAS PRESTIGE REALTY

    164 W 700 N, Milford, UT 84751
  • /15

    $45,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 02, 2025

    100 W (Lot 1 Block 3), Minersville, UT 84752

    • Land
    • 12,632 Sq Ft
    • $155,172 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 432 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ben Batty ERA Realty Center

    100 W (Lot 1 Block 3), Minersville, UT 84752
  • /47

    $235,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 02, 2025

    70 S 300 W, Minersville, UT 84752

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1934

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 279 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,656

70 S 300 W, Minersville, UT 84752
  • /35

    $225,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 21, 2026

    528 W 300 North St, Milford, UT 84751

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Carroll Fathom Realty (Cedar City)

    528 W 300 North St, Milford, UT 84751
  • /2

    $329,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 19, 2025

    189 E 100 S, Minersville, UT 84752

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,201 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lacey Davids EXP REALTY LLC (So Utah)

    189 E 100 S, Minersville, UT 84752
  • /8

    $137,550 Last List Price Sold Mar 02, 2026

    850 Utah 257, Milford, UT 84751

    • Land
    • 3.93 Acres
    • $35,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 176 Days On Market

850 Utah 257, Milford, UT 84751
  • /23

    $120,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 26, 2025

    158 W 100 St N, Milford, UT 84751

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,407 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • $85/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joe Allen REALTY ABSOLUTE

    158 W 100 St N, Milford, UT 84751
  • /56

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 19, 2025

    295 N 600 W, Milford, UT 84751

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

295 N 600 W, Milford, UT 84751
  • /45

    $700,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 17, 2026

    1380 5300 S, Milford, UT 84751

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tammie Richeson RED ROCK REAL ESTATE LLC

    1380 5300 S, Milford, UT 84751
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home