$380,000
- Land
- 19.35 Acres
- $19,638 per Acre
0 Corner of Pass + Feedmill Rd Unit 112348, Milford, UT 84751
0 Corner of Pass + Feedmill Rd Unit 112348, Milford, UT 84751$380,000
0 Corner of Pass + Feedmill Rd Unit 112348, Milford, UT 84751$24,900
0 W Thermo Rd Unit 111945, Milford, UT 84751
0 W Thermo Rd Unit 111945, Milford, UT 84751$68,000
0 9300 S, Milford, UT 84751
40 acres for sale in Milford Utah zone MU-20 (multiple use) with nice mountain views. Power is available. Located at 9300 S just east of Diagonal Road.
Penny Rowley Realty ONE Group, Inc
$168,000
350 N 200 W Unit 1-12, Milford, UT 84751
350 N 200 W Unit 1-12, Milford, UT 84751$266,400
320 S 700 W, Milford, UT 84751
320 S 700 W, Milford, UT 84751$168,000
350 N 200 W, Milford, UT 84751
350 N 200 W, Milford, UT 84751$480,000
500 N 200 W, Milford, UT 84751
500 N 200 W, Milford, UT 84751$1,400,000
900 Utah 257, Milford, UT 84751
900 Utah 257, Milford, UT 84751$420,000
200 E 850 S, Milford, UT 84751
200 E 850 S, Milford, UT 84751$450,000
920 W 900 S Unit 1-15, Milford, UT 84751
920 W 900 S Unit 1-15, Milford, UT 84751$300,000
1250 Utah 21, Milford, UT 84751
1250 Utah 21, Milford, UT 84751$1,760,000
1500 Utah 21, Milford, UT 84751
1500 Utah 21, Milford, UT 84751$4,160,000
900 W 900 S, Milford, UT 84751
900 W 900 S, Milford, UT 84751$450,000
920 W 900 S, Milford, UT 84751
920 W 900 S, Milford, UT 84751$1,060,000
2000 Utah 21, Milford, UT 84751
2000 Utah 21, Milford, UT 84751$420,000
375 S 100 St W, Milford, UT 84751