18,637

Homes in ZIP Code 96789

Section Image
  • 95-273 Waikalani Dr Unit D1102, Mililani, HI 96789

    $419,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    95-273 Waikalani Dr Unit D1102, Mililani, HI 96789

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 793 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $528/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,217

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Determan Corcoran Pacific Properties

    95-273 Waikalani Dr Unit D1102, Mililani, HI 96789
    • 94-1404 Lanikuhana Ave Unit 417, Mililani, HI 96789

      Est $576,857

      Not Listed For Sale

      94-1404 Lanikuhana Ave Unit 417, Mililani, HI 96789

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      94-1404 Lanikuhana Ave Unit 417, Mililani, HI 96789

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $475/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melyssa Shimamoto REMAX Hawaii

  • 95-1059 Wikao St Unit 54, Mililani, HI 96789

    $890,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    95-1059 Wikao St Unit 54, Mililani, HI 96789

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $668/SF
    • 216 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $890,368

    Last Listing Agent Erica Lehmkuhl Seaside Realty LLC

    95-1059 Wikao St Unit 54, Mililani, HI 96789
    • 95-341 Mahapili Ct Unit 154, Mililani, HI 96789

      Est $670,191

      Not Listed For Sale

      95-341 Mahapili Ct Unit 154, Mililani, HI 96789

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      95-341 Mahapili Ct Unit 154, Mililani, HI 96789

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $546/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Riggins John Riggins Real Estate

  • 94-412 Keaoopua St Unit 51, Mililani, HI 96789

    $525,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    94-412 Keaoopua St Unit 51, Mililani, HI 96789

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 762 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $689/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,179

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Campos Coldwell Banker Realty

    94-412 Keaoopua St Unit 51, Mililani, HI 96789
    • 95-1033 Ahikao St, Mililani, HI 96789

      Est $1,359,239

      Not Listed For Sale

      95-1033 Ahikao St, Mililani, HI 96789

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      95-1033 Ahikao St, Mililani, HI 96789

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $720/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sean Santoki Locations LLC

  • 95-1059 Koolani Dr Unit 2, Mililani, HI 96789

    $620,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    95-1059 Koolani Dr Unit 2, Mililani, HI 96789

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 968 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $640/SF
    • 202 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $624,313

    Last Listing Agent Celester Thomas Soldier To Soldier HI Realty

    95-1059 Koolani Dr Unit 2, Mililani, HI 96789
    • 95-962 Wikao St Unit G301, Mililani, HI 96789

      Est $655,515

      Not Listed For Sale

      95-962 Wikao St Unit G301, Mililani, HI 96789

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      95-962 Wikao St Unit G301, Mililani, HI 96789

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $510/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jan 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Antwaun Hill Real Broker

  • 94-1452 Lanikuhana Ave Unit 385, Mililani, HI 96789

    $515,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    94-1452 Lanikuhana Ave Unit 385, Mililani, HI 96789

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $445/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,278

    Last Listing Agent Lou Kings Realty Brokerage LLC

    94-1452 Lanikuhana Ave Unit 385, Mililani, HI 96789
    • 95-962 Wikao St Unit G302, Mililani, HI 96789

      Est $656,112

      Not Listed For Sale

      95-962 Wikao St Unit G302, Mililani, HI 96789

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      95-962 Wikao St Unit G302, Mililani, HI 96789

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $522/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

• 95-1058 ?Ainamakua Dr Unit 119, Mililani, HI 96789

    $585,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    95-1058 ?Ainamakua Dr Unit 119, Mililani, HI 96789

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $582/SF
    • 244 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Danelle Miyamoto Century 21 Island Homes

    95-1058 ?Ainamakua Dr Unit 119, Mililani, HI 96789
    • 95-1040 Kuauli St Unit 154, Mililani, HI 96789

      Est $715,013

      Not Listed For Sale

      95-1040 Kuauli St Unit 154, Mililani, HI 96789

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 974 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      95-1040 Kuauli St Unit 154, Mililani, HI 96789

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $749/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Myra Yamada Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 95-20 Waihonu St Unit C105, Mililani, HI 96789

    $388,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    95-20 Waihonu St Unit C105, Mililani, HI 96789

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 799 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $486/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Julia Tan Graham Realty Inc.

    95-20 Waihonu St Unit C105, Mililani, HI 96789
    • 95-968 Wikao St Unit H302, Mililani, HI 96789

      Est $677,825

      Not Listed For Sale

      95-968 Wikao St Unit H302, Mililani, HI 96789

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,309 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      95-968 Wikao St Unit H302, Mililani, HI 96789

      Last Sold Summary

      • $516/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Pferschy eXp Realty

  • 95-156 Kipapa Dr Unit 16, Mililani, HI 96789

    $380,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    95-156 Kipapa Dr Unit 16, Mililani, HI 96789

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 834 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $456/SF
    • 182 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,577

    Last Listing Agent Yuri Hoshino Hawaii 5-0 Properties, Inc.

    95-156 Kipapa Dr Unit 16, Mililani, HI 96789
    • 95-2057 Waikalani Place Unit C407, Mililani, HI 96789

      Est $391,261

      Not Listed For Sale

      95-2057 Waikalani Place Unit C407, Mililani, HI 96789

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 799 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      95-2057 Waikalani Place Unit C407, Mililani, HI 96789

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $548/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $438,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alfonso Martinez Hawaii Pacific Realty Group

  • 94-043 Keahilele St Unit 114, Mililani, HI 96789

    $634,500

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    94-043 Keahilele St Unit 114, Mililani, HI 96789

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,085 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $585/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $624,969

    Last Listing Agent Kay Mukaigawa Engel & Völkers Honolulu

    94-043 Keahilele St Unit 114, Mililani, HI 96789
    • 95-1028 Aoakua St, Mililani, HI 96789

      Est $1,434,806

      Not Listed For Sale

      95-1028 Aoakua St, Mililani, HI 96789

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,043 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      95-1028 Aoakua St, Mililani, HI 96789

      Last Sold Summary

      • $700/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,430,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Severance RE/MAX

  • 95-322 Kahikinui Ct Unit 233, Mililani, HI 96789

    $686,550

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    95-322 Kahikinui Ct Unit 233, Mililani, HI 96789

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $539/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $685,136

    Last Listing Agent Sue Jo REMAX Hawaii

    95-322 Kahikinui Ct Unit 233, Mililani, HI 96789
    • 95-229 Puakai Place Unit 70, Mililani, HI 96789

      Est $1,029,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      95-229 Puakai Place Unit 70, Mililani, HI 96789

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      95-229 Puakai Place Unit 70, Mililani, HI 96789

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $737/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,999
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paris Chai Hawai'i Nei Realty LLC

  • 95-2035 Waikalani Place Unit B306, Mililani, HI 96789

    $375,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    95-2035 Waikalani Place Unit B306, Mililani, HI 96789

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 799 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $469/SF
    • 252 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,911

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Toohey Compass

    95-2035 Waikalani Place Unit B306, Mililani, HI 96789
    • 95-532 Wikao St Unit E102, Mililani, HI 96789

      Est $502,290

      Not Listed For Sale

      95-532 Wikao St Unit E102, Mililani, HI 96789

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 797 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      95-532 Wikao St Unit E102, Mililani, HI 96789

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $684/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alesia Barnes Compass

  • 95-920 Wikao St Unit A301, Mililani, HI 96789

    $705,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    95-920 Wikao St Unit A301, Mililani, HI 96789

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $553/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $694,676

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Hoyt Engel & Völkers Honolulu

    95-920 Wikao St Unit A301, Mililani, HI 96789
    • 95-1069 Halekua St Unit 12, Mililani, HI 96789

      Est $1,059,536

      Not Listed For Sale

      95-1069 Halekua St Unit 12, Mililani, HI 96789

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      95-1069 Halekua St Unit 12, Mililani, HI 96789

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $793/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • Feb 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Thames Pacific Lifestyle Properties

  • 95-257 Waikalani Dr Unit 1003, Mililani, HI 96789

    $385,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    95-257 Waikalani Dr Unit 1003, Mililani, HI 96789

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 793 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $485/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Germaine Hopkins LUVA Real Estate

    95-257 Waikalani Dr Unit 1003, Mililani, HI 96789
    • 95-1051 Koolani Dr Unit 26, Mililani, HI 96789

      Est $591,761

      Not Listed For Sale

      95-1051 Koolani Dr Unit 26, Mililani, HI 96789

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 802 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      95-1051 Koolani Dr Unit 26, Mililani, HI 96789

      Last Sold Summary

      • $736/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Buddy Vidal Watanabe International, Inc.

  • 95-269 Waikalani Dr Unit C802, Mililani, HI 96789

    $395,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    95-269 Waikalani Dr Unit C802, Mililani, HI 96789

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 793 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $498/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,663

    Last Listing Agent Punahele Carnate Hawaii Modern Realty

    95-269 Waikalani Dr Unit C802, Mililani, HI 96789
    • 95-797 Wikao St Unit B304, Mililani, HI 96789

      Est $502,411

      Not Listed For Sale

      95-797 Wikao St Unit B304, Mililani, HI 96789

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 873 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      95-797 Wikao St Unit B304, Mililani, HI 96789

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $533/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Van Rafelghem REMAX Hawaii

  • 95-65 Waikalani Dr Unit F302, Mililani, HI 96789

    $335,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    95-65 Waikalani Dr Unit F302, Mililani, HI 96789

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 607 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $552/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ashliey Wasson eXp Realty

    95-65 Waikalani Dr Unit F302, Mililani, HI 96789
    • 95-217 Ulahea Place, Mililani, HI 96789

      Est $1,141,937

      Not Listed For Sale

      95-217 Ulahea Place, Mililani, HI 96789

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      95-217 Ulahea Place, Mililani, HI 96789

      Last Sold Summary

      • $853/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,140,000
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vincent Lao Five Star Realty, Inc.

  • 95-061 Waikalani Dr Unit D1002, Mililani, HI 96789

    $325,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    95-061 Waikalani Dr Unit D1002, Mililani, HI 96789

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 799 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $407/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,368

    Last Listing Agent Bryn Kaufman OahuRE.com

    95-061 Waikalani Dr Unit D1002, Mililani, HI 96789
    • 95-1019 Hololea St, Mililani, HI 96789

      Est $1,482,209

      Not Listed For Sale

      95-1019 Hololea St, Mililani, HI 96789

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      95-1019 Hololea St, Mililani, HI 96789

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $521/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,310,000
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shaila Campbell Hawaii Homes & Estates LLC

  • 95-1007 Wikao St Unit 29, Mililani, HI 96789

    $998,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    95-1007 Wikao St Unit 29, Mililani, HI 96789

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,658 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $602/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $999,947

    Last Listing Agent Baron Graham Graham Realty Inc.

    95-1007 Wikao St Unit 29, Mililani, HI 96789
    • 95-431 Kuahelani Ave Unit 123, Mililani, HI 96789

      Est $715,574

      Not Listed For Sale

      95-431 Kuahelani Ave Unit 123, Mililani, HI 96789

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      95-431 Kuahelani Ave Unit 123, Mililani, HI 96789

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $576/SF
      • 167 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $734,000
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Iannaccio eXp Realty

  • 95-1151 Makaikai St Unit 108, Mililani, HI 96789

    $575,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    95-1151 Makaikai St Unit 108, Mililani, HI 96789

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $622/SF
    • 197 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $580,705

    Last Listing Agent Mari Hirano List Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    95-1151 Makaikai St Unit 108, Mililani, HI 96789
    • 95-270 Waikalani Dr Unit I103, Mililani, HI 96789

      Est $552,337

      Not Listed For Sale

      95-270 Waikalani Dr Unit I103, Mililani, HI 96789

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 934 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      95-270 Waikalani Dr Unit I103, Mililani, HI 96789

      Last Sold Summary

      • $589/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rosie Luna Marcus Realty

  • 94-1116 Papakoa St, Waipahu, HI 96797

    $1,566,098

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    94-1116 Papakoa St, Waipahu, HI 96797

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $703/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Glenda Somera Castle & Cooke Homes Hawaii

    94-1116 Papakoa St, Waipahu, HI 96797
    • 94-327 Hokuahiahi St Unit 225, Mililani, HI 96789

      Est $409,241

      Not Listed For Sale

      94-327 Hokuahiahi St Unit 225, Mililani, HI 96789

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 786 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      94-327 Hokuahiahi St Unit 225, Mililani, HI 96789

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $495/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leona Soto Pacific Lifestyle Properties

  • 95-270 Waikalani Dr Unit B302, Mililani, HI 96789

    $590,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    95-270 Waikalani Dr Unit B302, Mililani, HI 96789

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,298 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $455/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $598,486

    Last Listing Agent Steven Dutcher eXp Realty

    95-270 Waikalani Dr Unit B302, Mililani, HI 96789
    • 95-1057 Koolani Dr Unit 11, Mililani, HI 96789

      Est $495,271

      Not Listed For Sale

      95-1057 Koolani Dr Unit 11, Mililani, HI 96789

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 663 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      95-1057 Koolani Dr Unit 11, Mililani, HI 96789

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $762/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Kanno HI Roots Realty LLC

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home