429

Recently Sold Homes in 96789

Section Image
  • 94-203 Paionia Place, Mililani, HI 96789

    $1,065,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    94-203 Paionia Place, Mililani, HI 96789

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,067 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $515/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,082,708

    Last Listing Agent Paul Sebastian Agora Hawaii

    94-203 Paionia Place, Mililani, HI 96789
  • 94-347 Hokuahiahi St Unit 118, Mililani, HI 96789

    $410,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    94-347 Hokuahiahi St Unit 118, Mililani, HI 96789

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 786 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $522/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,606

    Last Listing Agent Maurice Rodrigues Real Broker

    94-347 Hokuahiahi St Unit 118, Mililani, HI 96789
  • 95-1031 Kuauli St Unit 87, Mililani, HI 96789

    $785,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    95-1031 Kuauli St Unit 87, Mililani, HI 96789

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,195 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $657/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $782,991

    Last Listing Agent Myra Yamada Coldwell Banker Realty

    95-1031 Kuauli St Unit 87, Mililani, HI 96789
  • 95-995 Makaunulau St, Mililani, HI 96789

    $1,150,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    95-995 Makaunulau St, Mililani, HI 96789

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $562/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,161,328

    Last Listing Agent Derek Okahashi eXp Realty

    95-995 Makaunulau St, Mililani, HI 96789
  • 95-1056 Ainamakua Dr Unit G, Mililani, HI 96789

    $580,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    95-1056 Ainamakua Dr Unit G, Mililani, HI 96789

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,055 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $550/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $597,965

    Last Listing Agent Leian Harosky eXp Realty

    95-1056 Ainamakua Dr Unit G, Mililani, HI 96789
  • 95-029 Kuahelani Ave Unit 331, Mililani, HI 96789

    $404,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    95-029 Kuahelani Ave Unit 331, Mililani, HI 96789

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 764 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $529/SF
    • 186 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Nakasone Century 21 Island Homes

    95-029 Kuahelani Ave Unit 331, Mililani, HI 96789
  • 95-146 Kuahelani Ave Unit 131, Mililani, HI 96789

    $660,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    95-146 Kuahelani Ave Unit 131, Mililani, HI 96789

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $611/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $652,830

    Last Listing Agent Lehua Prasser Online Realty Corp.

    95-146 Kuahelani Ave Unit 131, Mililani, HI 96789
  • 95-1050 Makaikai St Unit 31, Mililani, HI 96789

    $495,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    95-1050 Makaikai St Unit 31, Mililani, HI 96789

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 748 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $662/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,160

    Last Listing Agent Jema Geronimo Locations LLC

    95-1050 Makaikai St Unit 31, Mililani, HI 96789
  • 95-2047 Waikalani Place Unit D105, Mililani, HI 96789

    $383,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    95-2047 Waikalani Place Unit D105, Mililani, HI 96789

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 799 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $479/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,189

    Last Listing Agent Kendra Atienza HB Homes INC

    95-2047 Waikalani Place Unit D105, Mililani, HI 96789
  • 94-1251 Hale Halawai Dr Unit 39, Waipahu, HI 96797

    $1,080,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    94-1251 Hale Halawai Dr Unit 39, Waipahu, HI 96797

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $890/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sheri Murasaki Corcoran Pacific Properties

    94-1251 Hale Halawai Dr Unit 39, Waipahu, HI 96797
  • 95-965 Ukuwai St Unit 3602, Mililani, HI 96789

    $684,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    95-965 Ukuwai St Unit 3602, Mililani, HI 96789

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $743/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $681,715

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Watanabe Pacific Lifestyle Properties

    95-965 Ukuwai St Unit 3602, Mililani, HI 96789
  • 95-314 Kaloapau St Unit 122, Mililani, HI 96789

    $560,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    95-314 Kaloapau St Unit 122, Mililani, HI 96789

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 877 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $639/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,762

    Last Listing Agent Davilyn Yrojo Coldwell Banker Island Prop

    95-314 Kaloapau St Unit 122, Mililani, HI 96789
  • 94-570 Holaniku St, Mililani, HI 96789

    $1,060,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    94-570 Holaniku St, Mililani, HI 96789

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $581/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,029,147

    Last Listing Agent Antonnietta Palacio Coldwell Banker Realty

    94-570 Holaniku St, Mililani, HI 96789
  • 95-968 Wikao St Unit H202, Mililani, HI 96789

    $490,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    95-968 Wikao St Unit H202, Mililani, HI 96789

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $464/SF
    • 224 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,639

    Last Listing Agent Ivy Kumai Ivy K Realty, LLC

    95-968 Wikao St Unit H202, Mililani, HI 96789
  • 95-1042 ?Ainamakua Dr Unit 51, Mililani, HI 96789

    $585,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    95-1042 ?Ainamakua Dr Unit 51, Mililani, HI 96789

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $582/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carolina Cristancho Locations LLC

    95-1042 ?Ainamakua Dr Unit 51, Mililani, HI 96789
  • 94-1436 Lanikuhana Ave Unit 467, Mililani, HI 96789

    $520,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    94-1436 Lanikuhana Ave Unit 467, Mililani, HI 96789

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 813 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $640/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,562

    Last Listing Agent Liwen potts Luxury Homes International

    94-1436 Lanikuhana Ave Unit 467, Mililani, HI 96789
  • 94-121 Kamaio Place, Mililani, HI 96789

    $1,100,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    94-121 Kamaio Place, Mililani, HI 96789

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,677 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $656/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,107,123

    Last Listing Agent Vina Marcello Coldwell Banker Realty

    94-121 Kamaio Place, Mililani, HI 96789
  • 95-1059 Kaapeha St Unit 144, Mililani, HI 96789

    $590,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    95-1059 Kaapeha St Unit 144, Mililani, HI 96789

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,001 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $589/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $623,621

    Last Listing Agent Yanbo Liao Soldier To Soldier HI Realty

    95-1059 Kaapeha St Unit 144, Mililani, HI 96789
  • 95-1029 Kuauli St Unit 95, Mililani, HI 96789

    $640,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    95-1029 Kuauli St Unit 95, Mililani, HI 96789

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 686 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $933/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $633,305

    Last Listing Agent Christine Heu Coldwell Banker Realty

    95-1029 Kuauli St Unit 95, Mililani, HI 96789
  • 94-559 Makohilani St Unit 1071, Mililani, HI 96789

    $585,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    94-559 Makohilani St Unit 1071, Mililani, HI 96789

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 926 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $632/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joelle Jackson Coldwell Banker Realty

    94-559 Makohilani St Unit 1071, Mililani, HI 96789
  • 95-20 Waihonu St Unit C703, Mililani, HI 96789

    $295,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    95-20 Waihonu St Unit C703, Mililani, HI 96789

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 607 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $486/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Studt American Dream Realty LLC

    95-20 Waihonu St Unit C703, Mililani, HI 96789
  • 95-636 Hanile St Unit G104, Mililani, HI 96789

    $505,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    95-636 Hanile St Unit G104, Mililani, HI 96789

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 723 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $698/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,311

    Last Listing Agent Collette Kama RE/MAX Honolulu

    95-636 Hanile St Unit G104, Mililani, HI 96789
  • 94-1133 Halekukui St Unit 4, Waipahu, HI 96797

    $1,262,500

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    94-1133 Halekukui St Unit 4, Waipahu, HI 96797

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $808/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tracey Stott Kelley Horita Realty LLC

    94-1133 Halekukui St Unit 4, Waipahu, HI 96797
  • 95-1061 Kekahi St Unit 80, Mililani, HI 96789

    $1,125,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    95-1061 Kekahi St Unit 80, Mililani, HI 96789

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $897/SF
    • 170 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,111,972

    Last Listing Agent Kay Mukaigawa Engel & Völkers Honolulu

    95-1061 Kekahi St Unit 80, Mililani, HI 96789
  • 95-720 Lewanuu St, Mililani, HI 96789

    $1,105,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    95-720 Lewanuu St, Mililani, HI 96789

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,507 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $733/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,084,775

    Last Listing Agent Susan Lee Locations LLC

    95-720 Lewanuu St, Mililani, HI 96789
  • 94-019 Kuahelani Ave Unit 118, Mililani, HI 96789

    $531,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    94-019 Kuahelani Ave Unit 118, Mililani, HI 96789

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 777 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $683/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marlene Sedeno eXp Realty

    94-019 Kuahelani Ave Unit 118, Mililani, HI 96789
  • 94-410 Keehuhiwa St, Mililani, HI 96789

    $1,150,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    94-410 Keehuhiwa St, Mililani, HI 96789

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,398 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $823/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,131,547

    Last Listing Agent Jason Mitchell eXp Realty

    94-410 Keehuhiwa St, Mililani, HI 96789
  • 94-385 Kaholo St Unit 65, Mililani, HI 96789

    $695,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    94-385 Kaholo St Unit 65, Mililani, HI 96789

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $507/SF
    • 300 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $689,644

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Mok Compass

    94-385 Kaholo St Unit 65, Mililani, HI 96789
  • 95-058 Hokuiwa St Unit 107, Mililani, HI 96789

    $607,500

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    95-058 Hokuiwa St Unit 107, Mililani, HI 96789

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $562/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Takai Vesta Hawaii Real Estate

    95-058 Hokuiwa St Unit 107, Mililani, HI 96789
  • 95-510 Wikao St Unit G206, Mililani, HI 96789

    $531,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    95-510 Wikao St Unit G206, Mililani, HI 96789

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 895 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $593/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,969

    Last Listing Agent Reyn Tomosada Plum Associates, Inc.

    95-510 Wikao St Unit G206, Mililani, HI 96789
  • 95-024 Waihau St Unit 17A, Mililani, HI 96789

    $325,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    95-024 Waihau St Unit 17A, Mililani, HI 96789

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 682 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $477/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Leitheiser Coldwell Banker Realty

    95-024 Waihau St Unit 17A, Mililani, HI 96789
  • 94-048 Hokupalemo St, Mililani, HI 96789

    $1,050,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    94-048 Hokupalemo St, Mililani, HI 96789

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $750/SF
    • 202 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Lum Royal Realty LLC

    94-048 Hokupalemo St, Mililani, HI 96789
  • 94-20146 Noholoa Ct Unit 46, Mililani, HI 96789

    $710,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    94-20146 Noholoa Ct Unit 46, Mililani, HI 96789

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $501/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ben Janszen eXp Realty

    94-20146 Noholoa Ct Unit 46, Mililani, HI 96789
  • 95-973 Ukuwai St Unit 3303, Mililani, HI 96789

    $709,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    95-973 Ukuwai St Unit 3303, Mililani, HI 96789

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $603/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $719,288

    Last Listing Agent Shayna Kusumoto Compass

    95-973 Ukuwai St Unit 3303, Mililani, HI 96789
  • 95-510 Wikao St Unit A104, Mililani, HI 96789

    $527,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    95-510 Wikao St Unit A104, Mililani, HI 96789

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 813 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $648/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,122

    Last Listing Agent Priscilla Wassman Locations LLC

    95-510 Wikao St Unit A104, Mililani, HI 96789
  • 95 Waikalani Dr Unit B202, Mililani, HI 96789

    $228,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    95 Waikalani Dr Unit B202, Mililani, HI 96789

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 607 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $376/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jerome Edayan Fahrni Realty

    95 Waikalani Dr Unit B202, Mililani, HI 96789
  • 95-1045 Koolani Dr Unit 47, Mililani, HI 96789

    $470,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    95-1045 Koolani Dr Unit 47, Mililani, HI 96789

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $940/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,523

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Souza Coldwell Banker Realty

    95-1045 Koolani Dr Unit 47, Mililani, HI 96789
  • 95-662 Hanile St Unit B104, Mililani, HI 96789

    $415,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    95-662 Hanile St Unit B104, Mililani, HI 96789

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 537 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $773/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,673

    Last Listing Agent Gavin Mendez Mello Properties of Oahu LLC

    95-662 Hanile St Unit B104, Mililani, HI 96789
  • 95-1182 Makaikai St Unit 52, Mililani, HI 96789

    $390,730

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    95-1182 Makaikai St Unit 52, Mililani, HI 96789

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 494 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $791/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,161

    Last Listing Agent Charlene Tongg Keller Williams Honolulu

    95-1182 Makaikai St Unit 52, Mililani, HI 96789

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home