67,506

Millard, NE Homes

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /9

    $133,159

    • Land
    • 13,503 Sq Ft
    • $429,545 per Acre

    12814 Woolworth Ave, Omaha, NE 68144

    Nestled in the heart of the city, the residential lots at Sterling Ridge offer luxury and location. Located at 132nd & Pacific Street, Sterling Ridge is a premier neighborhood that offers spacious lots, mature landscaping and accessibility to shopping, dining and entertainment. Home lots for both villas and estates are available. Exclusive builder: Bloomfield Custom Homes. NSF- Exclusions

    Agent Photo

    Nico Marasco

    BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    (402) 882-4337

    12814 Woolworth Ave, Omaha, NE 68144
  • /50

    Starting at $845 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    10901 Jaynes Plaza, Omaha, NE 68164

    Pet-friendly one, two and three bedroom apartment homes includes a full-size washer/dryer, fully equipped kitchens, patios/balconies with a locking storage space and walk-in closets. Garages are available and the community features controlled entries. Select homes also offer gas fireplaces and vaulted ceilings. Enjoy the sparkling outdoor swimming pool, fitness center and movie theater!

    Park West

    (888) 831-3990

    10901 Jaynes Plaza, Omaha, NE 68164
  • /25

    $339,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    17107 Nicholas Cir, Omaha, NE 68118

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,239 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,698

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Maier Pavel Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    17107 Nicholas Cir, Omaha, NE 68118
    • /41

      Est $425,465 Not Listed For Sale

      15730 Leavenworth St, Omaha, NE 68118

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,177 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      15730 Leavenworth St, Omaha, NE 68118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $417,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tricia Wiese Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

  • /2

    $550,000

    • Land
    • 1.2 Acres
    • $458,333 per Acre

    1729 S 127th Plaza, Omaha, NE 68144

    Nestled in the heart of the city, the residential lots at Sterling Ridge offer luxury and location. Located at 132nd & Pacific Street, Sterling Ridge is a premier neighborhood that offers spacious lots, mature landscaping, and accessibility to shopping, dining, and entertainment. Home lots for both villas and estates are available. Exclusive builder: Bloomfield Custom Homes.

    Agent Photo

    Nico Marasco

    BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    (402) 387-5855

    1729 S 127th Plaza, Omaha, NE 68144
  • /14

    Starting at $988 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    14010 Dorcas Plaza, Omaha, NE 68144

    Your serene retreat in Southwest Omaha, Apple Creek Apartments is nestled just two blocks north of 140th & Center Street, our community offers spacious studio, one, and two-bedroom apartment homes designed to comfortably fit your lifestyle.Imagine coming home to a peaceful oasis, where the day's stresses melt away in a quiet, tranquil setting. Yet, you're still just moments away from everything

    Apple Creek Apartments

    (844) 657-1677

    14010 Dorcas Plaza, Omaha, NE 68144
  • /19

    $280,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    12630 Park Lane Cir, Omaha, NE 68164

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,605 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,295

    Last Listing Agent Leah Johnson BHHS Ambassador - CB

    12630 Park Lane Cir, Omaha, NE 68164
    • /31

      Est $359,684 Not Listed For Sale

      17225 Woolworth Ave, Omaha, NE 68130

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,567 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      17225 Woolworth Ave, Omaha, NE 68130

      Last Sold Summary

      • $140/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • May 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Dembinski BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

  • /2

    $500,000

    • Land
    • 42,253 Sq Ft
    • $515,464 per Acre

    1711 S 127th Plaza, Omaha, NE 68144

Agent Photo

    Nico Marasco

    BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    (402) 809-5108

    1711 S 127th Plaza, Omaha, NE 68144
  • /50

    Starting at $737 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    10505 Evans Plaza, Omaha, NE 68134

    Preserve at Evans Place is under new management! That means a fresh new attitude. It also means planned improvements and a stronger sense of community. We welcome you to join us to be a part of it and look forward to helping you with your apartment search. Located in a terrific neighborhood, in a great location, Preserve at Evans Place allows you to live within 20 minutes of freeways, schools,

    Preserve at Evans Place

    (402) 603-4677

    10505 Evans Plaza, Omaha, NE 68134
  • /37

    $276,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    3706 N 157th Cir, Omaha, NE 68116

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,973

    Last Listing Agent Angie Thiel Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    3706 N 157th Cir, Omaha, NE 68116
    • /34

      Est $443,793 Not Listed For Sale

      17711 Marcy St, Omaha, NE 68118

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,733 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      17711 Marcy St, Omaha, NE 68118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Price Wilson BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

  • /2

    $100,000

    • Land
    • 14,026 Sq Ft
    • $310,559 per Acre

    20169 Farnam St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

    Fabulous opportunity to build your dream home on this .322-acre lot in the Elkhorn South School District corridor. Dreams become reality here! Convenient to schools, shopping, parks, Expressway,...

    Agent Photo

    Julie Tartaglia

    BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    (402) 442-5613

    20169 Farnam St, Elkhorn, NE 68022
  • /50

    Starting at $1,850 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    17040 Frances St, Omaha, NE 68130

    Embrace a vibrant, active lifestyle at Lakeside Hills Apartments, Omaha's premier destination for upscale senior living, including thoughtfully designed options for active living. Our spacious one, two, and three-bedroom residences feature luxurious touches like gourmet kitchens and soaring 9-foot ceilings, all easily accessible with elevators in every building. Beyond your front door, indulge in

    Lakeside Hills

    (531) 201-8754

    17040 Frances St, Omaha, NE 68130
  • /17

    $398,500 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    549 S 188th Avenue Cir, Elkhorn, NE 68022

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,376

    Last Listing Agent Cristina Luckey Real Broker NE, LLC

    549 S 188th Avenue Cir, Elkhorn, NE 68022
    • /59

      Est $756,579 Not Listed For Sale

      19264 Williams St, Omaha, NE 68130

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,227 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      19264 Williams St, Omaha, NE 68130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Harrington BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

  • /2

    $225,000

    • Land
    • 37,026 Sq Ft
    • $264,706 per Acre

    5255 N 196th St, Chicago Precinct, NE 68022

    Welcome to Indian Creek Preserve, Elkhorn's newest premier development! Nestled along the scenic fairways of Indian Creek Golf Course, this exclusive community features spacious 1-acre lots that offer the perfect blend of luxury, privacy, and natural beauty. Located in the highly rated Elkhorn School District, residents will enjoy outstanding education, convenient access to shopping and dining,

    Agent Photo

    Nico Marasco

    BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    (402) 251-2733

    5255 N 196th St, Chicago Precinct, NE 68022
  • /19

    Starting at $1,150 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    16255 Emmet Plaza, Omaha, NE 68116

    At Cambury Hills Apartments, you will love our one, two and three bedroom apartment homes with washer and dryer connections in every home, all electric and energy efficient kitchen appliances spacious and ample closets, ceiling fans and patios or balconies for the best in Omaha, Nebraska living. Cambury Hills Apartments is a pet friendly community and features individual parking garages, a

    Cambury Hills Apartments

    (402) 527-6645

    16255 Emmet Plaza, Omaha, NE 68116
  • /34

    $355,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    14771 Hartman Plaza, Omaha, NE 68116

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,603 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,692

    Last Listing Agent Deb Gustafson BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    14771 Hartman Plaza, Omaha, NE 68116
    • /23

      Est $297,450 Not Listed For Sale

      8216 N 154th Cir, Bennington, NE 68007

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      8216 N 154th Cir, Bennington, NE 68007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • May 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Elliott BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

  • /62

    $950,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,955 Sq Ft

    3016 N 179th St, Omaha, NE 68116

    Contract Pending No backyard neighbors in coveted Andresen Meadows Estates! This stunning walkout ranch backs to beautiful greenspace & trees with professionally designed landscaping & water feature for ultimate privacy & peace. You'll love the grand double front doors inviting you to an open-concept great room flooded with light from double story wall of windows! Chef's kitchen features

    Agent Photo

    Jenn Hellman-Bennett

    BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    (402) 986-6770

    3016 N 179th St, Omaha, NE 68116
  • /50

    Starting at $1,245 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    17971 Oak Place, Omaha, NE 68130

    Welcome to Grand Legacy apartments, where comfort, style, and convenience come together near Zorinsky Lake in West Omaha, NE. Our community offers spacious apartments and town homes with desirable amenities. Discover the home you've been looking for. Schedule a tour of Grand Legacy in Omaha today!

    Grand Legacy

    (402) 783-8581

    17971 Oak Place, Omaha, NE 68130
  • /47

    $450,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    2542 N 137th St, Omaha, NE 68164

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,817 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,308

    Last Listing Agent Michael Appel Nebraska Realty

    2542 N 137th St, Omaha, NE 68164
    • /33

      Est $368,255 Not Listed For Sale

      7928 N 151st St, Bennington, NE 68007

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      7928 N 151st St, Bennington, NE 68007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Anderson Liberty Core Real Estate

  • /2

    $100,000

    • Land
    • 13,503 Sq Ft
    • $322,581 per Acre

    20201 Farnam St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

    Build your dream home on a .31 acre lot. Elkhorn South Schools. Convenient to Dodge Expressway, shopping, parks, amenities. LOW mil levy.

    Agent Photo

    Julie Tartaglia

    BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    (402) 526-1593

    20201 Farnam St, Elkhorn, NE 68022
  • /50

    Starting at $1,117 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    13915 Manderson Plaza, Omaha, NE 68164

    Torello on Maple is a premier residential community offering stylish one- and two-bedroom apartments in the heart of Omaha, Nebraska. Designed with your comfort in mind, our spacious layouts and thoughtfully curated amenities create the perfect place to call home. Located in vibrant West Omaha, our community places you just steps away from a variety of shopping, dining, and entertainment

    Torello on Maple

    (402) 791-6161

    13915 Manderson Plaza, Omaha, NE 68164
  • /56

    $367,500 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    3112 N 125th St, Omaha, NE 68164

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,879

    Last Listing Agent Gary Willis NP Dodge RE Sales Inc 148Dodge

    3112 N 125th St, Omaha, NE 68164
    • /16

      Est $359,620 Not Listed For Sale

      11528 Farnam St, Omaha, NE 68154

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      11528 Farnam St, Omaha, NE 68154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,500
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jim Thomas Coldwell Banker NHS RE

  • /2

    $250,000

    • Land
    • 39,204 Sq Ft
    • $277,778 per Acre

    5231 N 196th St, Chicago Precinct, NE 68022

Agent Photo

    Nico Marasco

    BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    (402) 265-8031

    5231 N 196th St, Chicago Precinct, NE 68022
  • /27

    Starting at $790 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    1506 N 120th Plaza, Omaha, NE 68154

    Welcome to the Lake Candlewood Apartments, a great place to call home. Our over-sized units feature oak cabinets, spacious closets, and Italian tile entries. Our community amenities include on-site laundry facilities, awesome trees and a big pool. Our units include views of a golf course, a lake and our beautiful grounds. Call today to schedule a tour of your new home at the Lake Candlewood

    Lake Candlewood Apartments

    (531) 233-5195

    1506 N 120th Plaza, Omaha, NE 68154
  • /17

    $276,990 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    8904 N 166th St, Bennington, NE 68007

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,300

    Last Listing Agent Kaleen Anson DRH Realty Nebraska LLC

    8904 N 166th St, Bennington, NE 68007
    • /43

      Est $439,123 Not Listed For Sale

      216 N 162nd St, Omaha, NE 68118

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      216 N 162nd St, Omaha, NE 68118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Linda Andersen NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

  • /9

    $465,328

    • Land
    • 1.06 Acres
    • $438,989 per Acre

    1722 S 129 Plaza Cir, Omaha, NE 68144

Agent Photo

    Nico Marasco

    BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    (402) 749-8851

    1722 S 129 Plaza Cir, Omaha, NE 68144
  • /69

    Starting at $1,376 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    19261 Marcy Ct, Elkhorn, NE 68022

    Welcome to Ravello 192, where modern design meets everyday comfort. Our one, two, and three bedroom "apartmeniums" offer thoughtfully designed interiors with features like stainless-steel appliances, quartz countertops, and private bedrooms with en suite bathrooms. Step outside your door and enjoy community perks including a heated saltwater pool, a 24-hour fitness center, and stylish lounge

    Ravello 192 & Ravello ll

    (402) 625-6426

    19261 Marcy Ct, Elkhorn, NE 68022
  • /37

    $355,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    7421 N 145th St, Bennington, NE 68007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,169

    Last Listing Agent Jana Faller Synergy Real Estate & Dev Corp

    7421 N 145th St, Bennington, NE 68007
    • /37

      Est $400,875 Not Listed For Sale

      16728 Poppleton Ave, Omaha, NE 68130

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      16728 Poppleton Ave, Omaha, NE 68130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $392,000
      • May 05, 2025

• /35

    $315,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,510 Sq Ft

    15106 Spencer St, Omaha, NE 68116

    Welcome to this fully updated multi-level home located in the highly sought-after Seven Pines neighborhood. Featuring an open floor plan and soaring vaulted ceilings, this home offers a bright, spacious feel perfect for modern living. The updated kitchen flows seamlessly into the main living areas, complemented by new flooring throughout and fresh interior paint, giving the entire home a clean,

    Agent Photo

    Oscar Barrera

    Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    (402) 744-6883

    15106 Spencer St, Omaha, NE 68116
  • /50

    Starting at $875 Per Month

    • Studio - 2 Beds

    10834 Cottonwoood Ln, Omaha, NE 68164

    You'll love our stylish apartment homes and convenient amenities that were designed with your needs in mind. Our contemporary one and two bedroom homes feature spacious living rooms and dining areas, cozy bedrooms with walk-in closets, modern kitchens with breakfast bars, and private patios and balconies with views. Convenient features such as air conditioning and dishwashers, wood-burning

    Fox Ridge Apartments

    (531) 301-8714

    10834 Cottonwoood Ln, Omaha, NE 68164
  • /12

    $389,990 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    5511 188 St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,191 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Enclave Flats

    5511 188 St, Elkhorn, NE 68022
    • /27

      Est $291,283 Not Listed For Sale

      17188 Manderson St, Omaha, NE 68116

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,405 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      17188 Manderson St, Omaha, NE 68116

      Last Sold Summary

      • $206/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nick Nun BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home