6,603

Properties in ZIP Code 94030

Section Image
    • /40

      Est $2,883,290 Not Listed For Sale

      520 Hillcrest Blvd, Millbrae, CA 94030

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      520 Hillcrest Blvd, Millbrae, CA 94030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $865/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,300,000
      • Sep 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jorge Wong Far East Realty

    • /2

      Est $2,743,252 Not Listed For Sale

      403 Palm Ave, Millbrae, CA 94030

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      403 Palm Ave, Millbrae, CA 94030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $1,271/SF
      • Last Sold Price $3,000,000

      Last Listing Agent Disen Cai KW Advisors

    • /69

      Est $3,073,891 Not Listed For Sale

      37 Via Canon, Millbrae, CA 94030

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,229 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      37 Via Canon, Millbrae, CA 94030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $836/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,698,880
      • Nov 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Sills Compass

    • /78

      Est $3,303,215 Not Listed For Sale

      48 Camino Alto, Millbrae, CA 94030

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      48 Camino Alto, Millbrae, CA 94030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $795/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,900,000
      • Aug 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mariana Pappalardo Compass

    • /84

      Est $2,584,811 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Corte Nueva, Millbrae, CA 94030

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      4 Corte Nueva, Millbrae, CA 94030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $1,152/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,500,000
      • Oct 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Rogers Rogers & Associates

    • /48

      Est $2,708,291 Not Listed For Sale

      826 Vista Grande, Millbrae, CA 94030

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      826 Vista Grande, Millbrae, CA 94030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $809/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,310,000
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stanley Lo Green Banker Realty

    • /28

      Est $2,363,797 Not Listed For Sale

      45 Corte Del Sol, Millbrae, CA 94030

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      45 Corte Del Sol, Millbrae, CA 94030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $1,654/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,680,000
      • Apr 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lina Zhou Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /3

      Est $2,527,233 Not Listed For Sale

      894 Vista Grande, Millbrae, CA 94030

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      894 Vista Grande, Millbrae, CA 94030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $952/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,400,000
      • Jul 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Disen Cai KW Advisors

    • /30

      Est $2,449,827 Not Listed For Sale

      1242 Hillcrest Blvd, Millbrae, CA 94030

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1242 Hillcrest Blvd, Millbrae, CA 94030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $1,341/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,400,000
      • Apr 17, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Wen Guo RE Group KW Advisors

    • /2

      Est $2,688,647 Not Listed For Sale

      917 Vista Grande, Millbrae, CA 94030

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      917 Vista Grande, Millbrae, CA 94030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Below List Price
      • $716/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,168,888

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Alegria Sereno Group

    • /2

      Est $2,719,545 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Arroyo Seco, Millbrae, CA 94030

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,991 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      10 Arroyo Seco, Millbrae, CA 94030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $836/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,500,000

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Marshall Sereno Group

    • /36

      Est $1,730,014 Not Listed For Sale

      263 La Prenda, Millbrae, CA 94030

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,515 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      263 La Prenda, Millbrae, CA 94030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $924/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Nov 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jack Murphy Compass

    • /50

      Est $2,570,457 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Cypress Ct, Millbrae, CA 94030

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      13 Cypress Ct, Millbrae, CA 94030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $947/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,235,000
      • Aug 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Davis Omarshall, Inc

    • /46

      Est $2,561,497 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Cypress Ct, Millbrae, CA 94030

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      5 Cypress Ct, Millbrae, CA 94030

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,170/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,550,000
      • Feb 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Haywood Jr. eXp Realty of California Inc

    • /60

      Est $3,161,739 Not Listed For Sale

      1087 Springfield Dr, Millbrae, CA 94030

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1087 Springfield Dr, Millbrae, CA 94030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $1,067/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,900,000
      • Sep 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Disen Cai KW Advisors

    • /68

      Est $2,698,626 Not Listed For Sale

      1008 Springfield Dr, Millbrae, CA 94030

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1008 Springfield Dr, Millbrae, CA 94030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $1,084/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,450,000
      • Jul 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Terry Compass

    • /40

      Est $2,518,153 Not Listed For Sale

      780 Morningside Dr, Millbrae, CA 94030

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      780 Morningside Dr, Millbrae, CA 94030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $1,210/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,250,000
      • Dec 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lena Griffin LG Realty

    • /64

      Est $2,633,638 Not Listed For Sale

      735 Clearfield Dr, Millbrae, CA 94030

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      735 Clearfield Dr, Millbrae, CA 94030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $1,395/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,400,000
      • Sep 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Disen Cai KW Advisors

    • /41

      Est $2,485,792 Not Listed For Sale

      839 Helen Dr, Millbrae, CA 94030

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      839 Helen Dr, Millbrae, CA 94030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $818/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,938,000
      • Dec 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stanley Lo Green Banker Realty

    • /45

      Est $1,929,082 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Dexter Place, Millbrae, CA 94030

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      19 Dexter Place, Millbrae, CA 94030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $1,318/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • Jul 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Pamela D. Shaffer Kleebauer Properties

    • /62

      Est $1,906,389 Not Listed For Sale

      312 Anita Dr, Millbrae, CA 94030

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      312 Anita Dr, Millbrae, CA 94030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $1,270/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,750,000
      • Sep 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Wen Guo RE Group KW Advisors

    • /35

      Est $2,179,889 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Henry Place, Millbrae, CA 94030

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      22 Henry Place, Millbrae, CA 94030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $932/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,780,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Holly Alexander eXp Realty of California Inc

    • /24

      Est $1,457,017 Not Listed For Sale

      36 Center St, Millbrae, CA 94030

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      36 Center St, Millbrae, CA 94030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $1,058/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,280,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Annabelle Canlas KW Advisors

    • /30

      Est $1,648,859 Not Listed For Sale

      328 San Jose Ave, Millbrae, CA 94030

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      328 San Jose Ave, Millbrae, CA 94030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $643/SF
      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,428,000
      • Apr 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marco Wan Compass

    • /44

      Est $2,207,027 Not Listed For Sale

      332 Paramount Dr, Millbrae, CA 94030

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      332 Paramount Dr, Millbrae, CA 94030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $915/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,080,000
      • May 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kent Flinn Intero Real Estate Services

    • /2

      Est $2,268,946 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Cozzolino Dr, Millbrae, CA 94030

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      35 Cozzolino Dr, Millbrae, CA 94030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $1,027/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,920,000

      Last Listing Agent Robin Wrigley Wrigley Real Estate

    • /41

      Est $2,092,209 Not Listed For Sale

      929 Helen Dr, Millbrae, CA 94030

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      929 Helen Dr, Millbrae, CA 94030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $1,313/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,825,000
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jean Joh Perisson Real Estate, Inc.

    • /15

      Est $2,084,970 Not Listed For Sale

      1285 Sleepy Hollow Ln, Millbrae, CA 94030

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1285 Sleepy Hollow Ln, Millbrae, CA 94030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $1,267/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,850,000
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent The Harber Group Compass

    • /18

      Est $2,108,877 Not Listed For Sale

      1049 Ridgewood Dr, Millbrae, CA 94030

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1049 Ridgewood Dr, Millbrae, CA 94030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $1,250/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,850,000
      • Oct 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lee Ginsburg Intero Real Estate Services

    • /2

      Est $2,118,711 Not Listed For Sale

      1033 Sycamore Dr, Millbrae, CA 94030

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1033 Sycamore Dr, Millbrae, CA 94030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $1,023/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000

      Last Listing Agent Jeff LaMont Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /16

      Est $1,780,287 Not Listed For Sale

      307 Juanita Ave, Millbrae, CA 94030

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      307 Juanita Ave, Millbrae, CA 94030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $1,466/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • May 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Barrett Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /18

      Est $2,014,798 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Linden Ave, San Bruno, CA 94066

      • 8 Beds
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      12 Linden Ave, San Bruno, CA 94066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $586/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,875,000
      • Dec 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Minson KW Advisors

    • /32

      Est $2,138,150 Not Listed For Sale

      412 Bayview Ave, Millbrae, CA 94030

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      412 Bayview Ave, Millbrae, CA 94030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $1,268/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,990,000
      • Oct 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jenn Gilson Golden Gate Sotheby's International Realty

    • /44

      Est $1,896,561 Not Listed For Sale

      408 Bayview Ave, Millbrae, CA 94030

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      408 Bayview Ave, Millbrae, CA 94030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $1,346/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,710,000
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karon T Knox-Franzella Intero Real Estate Services

    • /102

      Est $2,876,930 Not Listed For Sale

      532 Barcelona Dr, Millbrae, CA 94030

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      532 Barcelona Dr, Millbrae, CA 94030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $1,243/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,070,000
      • Apr 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Wen Guo RE Group KW Advisors

    • /47

      Est $3,861,963 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $766/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,280,000
      • Mar 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Orlando Bojorquez P&A Realty

    • /56

      Est $2,533,605 Not Listed For Sale

      910 Hacienda Way, Millbrae, CA 94030

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      910 Hacienda Way, Millbrae, CA 94030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $1,106/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,455,000
      • Aug 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jim Galli Sereno Group

    • /33

      Est $1,811,140 Not Listed For Sale

      600 Juanita Ave, Millbrae, CA 94030

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      600 Juanita Ave, Millbrae, CA 94030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $1,382/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • Apr 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Davis Omarshall, Inc

    • /17

      Est $1,805,860 Not Listed For Sale

      530 Lomita Ave, Millbrae, CA 94030

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      530 Lomita Ave, Millbrae, CA 94030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $1,301/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Aug 25, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Wen Guo RE Group KW Advisors

    • /2

      Est $2,123,318 Not Listed For Sale

      1126 Oakwood Dr, Millbrae, CA 94030

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1126 Oakwood Dr, Millbrae, CA 94030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $1,304/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000

      Last Listing Agent Jeff LaMont Coldwell Banker Realty

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home