Est $789,412 Not Listed For Sale
380 Vallejo Dr Unit 126, Millbrae, CA 94030
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,150 Sq Ft
- Built 1973
Last Sold Summary
- 9% Below List Price
- $755/SF
- 139 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $868,000
- Dec 18, 2019
Last Listing Agent TRACY ONG Sequoia Real Estate