2,054

Millbrook, NY Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3640 New York 82 Unit 1, Millbrook, NY 12545

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3640 New York 82 Unit 1, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Battistoni Corcoran Country Living

    • /2

      Est $379,153

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Alden Place Unit 1, Millbrook, NY 12545

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      26 Alden Place Unit 1, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kirk Rotger Millennium Realty Solutions

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Bennett Common Way Unit 33 ONEHM313690, Millbrook, NY 12545

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Susan Whalen George T Whalen Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $4,140,929

      Not Listed For Sale

      450 N Tower Hill Rd Unit 1, Millbrook, NY 12545

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      450 N Tower Hill Rd Unit 1, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Norm Mackay K. Fortuna Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      353 South Rd Unit 1, Millbrook, NY 12545

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      353 South Rd Unit 1, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Peter Devers Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • /2

      Est $485,759

      Not Listed For Sale

      3554 Route 44 Unit 1, Millbrook, NY 12545

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      3554 Route 44 Unit 1, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent George Whalen III George T Whalen Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $904,606

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 Brush Hill Rd Unit 1, Millbrook, NY 12545

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      123 Brush Hill Rd Unit 1, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Norm Mackay K. Fortuna Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $460,642

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Front St Unit B, Millbrook, NY 12545

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      14 Front St Unit B, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent THERESA MAGGIACOMO Theresa A. Maggiacomo

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Bennett Common Way Unit 83 ONEHM327049, Millbrook, NY 12545

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent THERESA MAGGIACOMO Theresa A. Maggiacomo

    • /2

      Est $579,888

      Not Listed For Sale

      3306 Franklin Ave Unit 1, Millbrook, NY 12545

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3306 Franklin Ave Unit 1, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Susan Perry Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Front St Unit 2 ONEHM325077, Millbrook, NY 12545

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      0 Front St Unit 2 ONEHM325077, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Est $684,501

      Not Listed For Sale

      86 Stanford Rd Unit 1, Millbrook, NY 12545

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      86 Stanford Rd Unit 1, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Brian Woolsey BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

    • /2

      Est $774,319

      Not Listed For Sale

      884 Chestnut Ridge Rd Unit 1, Millbrook, NY 12545

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,879 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      884 Chestnut Ridge Rd Unit 1, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Peter Devers Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • /2

      Est $411,169

      Not Listed For Sale

      79 Maple Hill Dr Unit 1, Millbrook, NY 12545

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      79 Maple Hill Dr Unit 1, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Ann Scarano Realty Center Hudson Valley

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Merritt Ave Unit 1, Millbrook, NY 12545

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      29 Merritt Ave Unit 1, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Est $1,044,711

      Not Listed For Sale

      4416 Route 44 Unit 1, Millbrook, NY 12545

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1897
      4416 Route 44 Unit 1, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent George Langa Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Front St Unit 2, Millbrook, NY 12545

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      0 Front St Unit 2, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Therese Cox George T Whalen Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $477,823

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Valley Farm Rd Unit 1, Millbrook, NY 12545

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1840
      9 Valley Farm Rd Unit 1, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Therese Cox George T Whalen Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Bennett Common Way Unit 81 ONEHM346276, Millbrook, NY 12545

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Merritt Ave Unit 1, Millbrook, NY 12545

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,237 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      44 Merritt Ave Unit 1, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Susan Perry Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Reservoir Dr Unit 1, Millbrook, NY 12545

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      0 Reservoir Dr Unit 1, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Mark Green Century 21 Alliance Rlty Group

    • /2

      Est $452,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 Church St Unit B, Millbrook, NY 12545

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      117 Church St Unit B, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent PATRICIA MOZER NINE PARTNERS REAL ESTATE ML

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4416 U S 44 Unit 1, Millbrook, NY 12545

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1897
      4416 U S 44 Unit 1, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent MAXWELL GOODWIN BHHS MILLBROOK REAL ESTATE ML

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Alden Terrace Unit 28, Millbrook, NY 12545

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      0 Alden Terrace Unit 28, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Therese Cox George T Whalen Real Estate

    • 23 Merritt Ave, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Est $651,980

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Merritt Ave, Millbrook, NY 12545

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1891
      23 Merritt Ave, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,000
      • Nov 21, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Susan Whalen George T Whalen Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $525,910

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Merritt Ave, Millbrook, NY 12545

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      33 Merritt Ave, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Susan Whalen George T Whalen Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $917,821

      Not Listed For Sale

      843 N Clove Rd Unit 2, Millbrook, NY 12545

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      843 N Clove Rd Unit 2, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Susan Whalen George T Whalen Real Estate

    • 28 Haight Ave, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Est $479,081

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Haight Ave, Millbrook, NY 12545

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      28 Haight Ave, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 199 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Sep 23, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Susan Whalen George T Whalen Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $1,596,010

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Exmoore Ln, Millbrook, NY 12545

      • 7 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 7,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      17 Exmoore Ln, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Est $525,348

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Shady Dell Rd, Millbrook, NY 12545

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1851
      10 Shady Dell Rd, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Merritt Ave, Millbrook, NY 12545

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      29 Merritt Ave, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent ELIOT C CLARKE BHHS MILLBROOK REAL ESTATE ML

    • /2

      Est $1,596,010

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Exmoore Ln, Millbrook, NY 12545

      • 7 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 7,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      17 Exmoore Ln, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 County House Rd Unit 2, Millbrook, NY 12545

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      56 County House Rd Unit 2, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Susan Perry Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • /2

      Est $452,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 Church St Unit C, Millbrook, NY 12545

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1889
      117 Church St Unit C, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Last Sold Summary

• 5 Alden Place, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Est $487,067

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Alden Place, Millbrook, NY 12545

      • 2 Beds
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      5 Alden Place, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Oct 24, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Therese Cox George T Whalen Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $543,099

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 County House Rd Unit 1, Millbrook, NY 12545

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      28 County House Rd Unit 1, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Therese Cox George T Whalen Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $330,858

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Washington Ave Unit 2, Millbrook, NY 12545

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 465 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      7 Washington Ave Unit 2, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent DANIELLE WASHBURN Staley Real Estate, LLC

    • 17 Exmoore Ln, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Est $1,596,010

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Exmoore Ln, Millbrook, NY 12545

      • 7 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 7,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      17 Exmoore Ln, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 166% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Nov 22, 2013

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3212 Franklin Ave Unit 3RD, Millbrook, NY 12545

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      3212 Franklin Ave Unit 3RD, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Therese Cox George T Whalen Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3212 Franklin Ave Unit 2ND, Millbrook, NY 12545

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      3212 Franklin Ave Unit 2ND, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Therese Cox George T Whalen Real Estate

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home