2,054

Millbrook, NY Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $475,953

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Bennett Common Unit 2, Millbrook, NY 12545

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      6 Bennett Common Unit 2, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Neil Charles Neil Charles Real Estate, LLC

    • /2

      Est $1,135,191

      Not Listed For Sale

      3300 Franklin Ave Unit 2, Millbrook, NY 12545

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 675 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      3300 Franklin Ave Unit 2, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Therese Cox George T Whalen Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3300 Franklin Ave Unit 1, Millbrook, NY 12545

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      3300 Franklin Ave Unit 1, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Therese Cox George T Whalen Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 South Rd Unit 2, Millbrook, NY 12545

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1871
      118 South Rd Unit 2, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Denise Bertolino

    • 35 Upper Ln Unit E1, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Est $518,986

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Upper Ln Unit E1, Millbrook, NY 12545

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      35 Upper Ln Unit E1, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Aug 07, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Susan Whalen George T Whalen Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Church St Unit B, Millbrook, NY 12545

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      101 Church St Unit B, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent John Lafata eRealty Advisors, Inc

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      99 Church St Unit 3, Millbrook, NY 12545

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      99 Church St Unit 3, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent John Lafata eRealty Advisors, Inc

    • 62 Bennett Common Unit 62, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Est $393,440

      Not Listed For Sale

      62 Bennett Common Unit 62, Millbrook, NY 12545

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      62 Bennett Common Unit 62, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 134% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,000
      • Feb 23, 2017

      Last Listing Agent LISA BOBKO Corcoran Country Living

    • 105 Bontecou Rd, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Est $3,347,951

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Bontecou Rd, Millbrook, NY 12545

      • 9 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 7,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      105 Bontecou Rd, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 123% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 211 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • May 04, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Susan Whalen George T Whalen Real Estate

    • 362 N Tower Hill Rd, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Est $2,356,788

      Not Listed For Sale

      362 N Tower Hill Rd, Millbrook, NY 12545

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      362 N Tower Hill Rd, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $616/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,850,000
      • Jan 11, 2017

      Last Listing Agent ELIOT C CLARKE BHHS MILLBROOK REAL ESTATE ML

    • 14 Brothers Rd, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Brothers Rd, Millbrook, NY 12545

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,894 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      14 Brothers Rd, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Last Sold Summary

      • $96/SF
      • 200 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,000
      • Jan 14, 2014

      Last Listing Agent LORI KAVANAGH Lori Kavanagh Lic Rl Est Bkr

    • 303 N Tower Hill Rd, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Est $2,131,433

      Not Listed For Sale

      303 N Tower Hill Rd, Millbrook, NY 12545

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      303 N Tower Hill Rd, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 288% Above List Price
      • $477/SF
      • 167 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Mar 03, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Susan Whalen George T Whalen Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $443,864

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Church St Unit 2, Millbrook, NY 12545

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      110 Church St Unit 2, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Therese Cox George T Whalen Real Estate

    • 42 Reservoir Dr, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Est $613,797

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Reservoir Dr, Millbrook, NY 12545

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      42 Reservoir Dr, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $328,000
      • May 03, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Susan Whalen George T Whalen Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 South Rd Unit 1, Millbrook, NY 12545

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1871
      118 South Rd Unit 1, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Denise Bertolino

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Brothers Rd Unit HOUSE, Millbrook, NY 12545

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      14 Brothers Rd Unit HOUSE, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent SUSAN MEANEY SUSAN C MEANEY LIC RE BKR

    • /2

      Est $2,848,875

      Not Listed For Sale

      729 Chestnut Ridge Rd, Millbrook, NY 12545

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      729 Chestnut Ridge Rd, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Last Sold Summary

• 11 Bontecou Rd, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Est $594,015

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Bontecou Rd, Millbrook, NY 12545

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 1840
      11 Bontecou Rd, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 07, 2017

      Last Listing Agent LINDSAY BALDWIN Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • 375 N Mabbettsville Rd, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Est $2,198,613

      Not Listed For Sale

      375 N Mabbettsville Rd, Millbrook, NY 12545

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1823
      375 N Mabbettsville Rd, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Jan 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent ANN WILKINSON Compass Greater NY, LLC

    • 54 Bennett Common Unit 54, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 Bennett Common Unit 54, Millbrook, NY 12545

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      54 Bennett Common Unit 54, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Last Sold Summary

      • $153/SF
      • 184 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,500
      • Apr 24, 2014

• /2

      Est $2,347,308

      Not Listed For Sale

      518 Tower Hill Rd Unit 1, Millbrook, NY 12545

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      518 Tower Hill Rd Unit 1, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent MAXWELL GOODWIN BHHS MILLBROOK REAL ESTATE ML

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Alden Place, Millbrook, NY 12545

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      26 Alden Place, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kirk Rotger Millennium Realty Solutions

    • 301 Killearn Rd, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 Killearn Rd, Millbrook, NY 12545

      301 Killearn Rd, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 563 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $96,000
      • Nov 16, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Battistoni Corcoran Country Living

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      533 Verbank Rd Unit 1, Millbrook, NY 12545

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      533 Verbank Rd Unit 1, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent PAULA REDMOND Corcoran Country Living

    • /2

      Est $374,447

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Alden Place, Millbrook, NY 12545

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      30 Alden Place, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kirk Rotger Millennium Realty Solutions

    • 29 Reservoir Dr, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Reservoir Dr, Millbrook, NY 12545

      • 4 Beds
      • 5,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1893
      29 Reservoir Dr, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Last Sold Summary

      • $106/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jun 21, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Porter

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1063 Shunpike, Millbrook, NY 12545

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,583 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      1063 Shunpike, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent ANN WILKINSON Compass Greater NY, LLC

    • 3 Gifford Rd, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Est $1,285,884

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Gifford Rd, Millbrook, NY 12545

      • 8 Beds
      • 11 Baths
      • 7,687 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      3 Gifford Rd, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 202 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Oct 19, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Carolynn Dittmann-Zinn

    • 279 Valley Farm Rd, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Est $2,266,674

      Not Listed For Sale

      279 Valley Farm Rd, Millbrook, NY 12545

      • 5 Beds
      • Built 1780
      279 Valley Farm Rd, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $498/SF
      • 802 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Mar 08, 2019

      Last Listing Agent HEATHER CRONER William Pitt Sothebys Int Rlty

    • 148 N Tower Hill Rd, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Not Listed For Sale

      148 N Tower Hill Rd, Millbrook, NY 12545

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      148 N Tower Hill Rd, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Last Sold Summary

      • $252/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $795,000
      • Aug 07, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Susan Whalen George T Whalen Real Estate

    • 160 Church St, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Est $764,238

      Not Listed For Sale

      160 Church St, Millbrook, NY 12545

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      160 Church St, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $531,000
      • Dec 31, 2020

• 17 Washington Ave, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Est $709,210

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Washington Ave, Millbrook, NY 12545

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 3,895 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      17 Washington Ave, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Nov 19, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Bill Flood Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • 000 Old Route 82, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Not Listed For Sale

      000 Old Route 82, Millbrook, NY 12545

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,411 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      000 Old Route 82, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Last Sold Summary

      • $254/SF
      • 192 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $866,650
      • May 23, 2018

      Last Listing Agent CATHERINE HOWARD Corcoran Country Living

    • 62 Old Route 82, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Not Listed For Sale

      62 Old Route 82, Millbrook, NY 12545

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      62 Old Route 82, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Last Sold Summary

      • $134/SF
      • 170 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,000
      • Mar 27, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Susan Whalen George T Whalen Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $579,888

      Not Listed For Sale

      3306 Franklin Ave, Millbrook, NY 12545

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3306 Franklin Ave, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Susan Whalen George T Whalen Real Estate

    • 926 Camby Rd, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Est $535,755

      Not Listed For Sale

      926 Camby Rd, Millbrook, NY 12545

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      926 Camby Rd, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Sep 01, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Irit Granger William Pitt

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 New York 343 Unit 3, Millbrook, NY 12545

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 525 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      32 New York 343 Unit 3, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Ann Stettner Neil Charles Real Estate, LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 New York 343, Millbrook, NY 12545

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1813
      3 New York 343, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Robert Dunlop Havens Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $484,792

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 Verbank Rd Unit A, Millbrook, NY 12545

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      75 Verbank Rd Unit A, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Siobhan Brosnan Exit Realty Connections

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3212 Franklin Ave Unit 2ND FLOOR, Millbrook, NY 12545

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      3212 Franklin Ave Unit 2ND FLOOR, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent George Whalen III George T Whalen Real Estate

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home