$765,000
26 Ridgewood Rd, West Hartford, CT 06107
- 5 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 3,274 Sq Ft
- Built 1921
Last Sold Summary
- 4% Below List Price
- $234/SF
- 41 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $787,084
Last Listing Agent Liz Teare William Raveis Real Estate
26 Ridgewood Rd, West Hartford, CT 06107