$735,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025
10 Henearly Dr, Miller Place, NY 11764
- 5 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,730 Sq Ft
- Built 1975
Last Sold Summary
- 5% Above List Price
- $269/SF
- 13 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $779,992
Last Listing Agent Devang Patel Douglas Elliman Real Estate
10 Henearly Dr, Miller Place, NY 11764