3,437

Properties in ZIP Code 17551

Section Image
    • /64

      Est $481,328 Not Listed For Sale

      133 E Charlotte St, Millersville, PA 17551

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      133 E Charlotte St, Millersville, PA 17551

      Last Sold Summary

      • $163/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Naples Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /59

      Est $367,838 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Fresh Meadow Dr, Lancaster, PA 17603

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      14 Fresh Meadow Dr, Lancaster, PA 17603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andy Esbenshade Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /43

      Est $352,616 Not Listed For Sale

      373 Barbara St, Millersville, PA 17551

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      373 Barbara St, Millersville, PA 17551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Glinka Kingsway Realty - Lancaster

    • /35

      Est $290,791 Not Listed For Sale

      69 E Cottage Ave, Millersville, PA 17551

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      69 E Cottage Ave, Millersville, PA 17551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Zachary Trimble Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /35

      Est $387,499 Not Listed For Sale

      137 Victoria Rd, Millersville, PA 17551

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      137 Victoria Rd, Millersville, PA 17551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Wissler Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /35

      Est $345,704 Not Listed For Sale

      356 Landis Ave, Millersville, PA 17551

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      356 Landis Ave, Millersville, PA 17551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Stoltzfus Iron Valley Real Estate of Lancaster

    • /21

      Est $301,508 Not Listed For Sale

      61 W Charlotte St, Millersville, PA 17551

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,249 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      61 W Charlotte St, Millersville, PA 17551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Bleacher Howard Hanna

    • /27

      Est $357,038 Not Listed For Sale

      617 Crestgate Place, Millersville, PA 17551

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,989 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      617 Crestgate Place, Millersville, PA 17551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Seiger Life Changes Realty Group

    • /20

      Est $280,087 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Circle Rd, Millersville, PA 17551

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      12 Circle Rd, Millersville, PA 17551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Herr Lusk & Associates Sotheby's International Realty

    • /38

      Est $289,030 Not Listed For Sale

      317 Maple Ave, Millersville, PA 17551

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      317 Maple Ave, Millersville, PA 17551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Nelson Kingsway Realty - Lancaster

    • /43

      Est $419,918 Not Listed For Sale

      140 Landis Ave, Millersville, PA 17551

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      140 Landis Ave, Millersville, PA 17551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Weaver Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /40

      Est $458,412 Not Listed For Sale

      125 E Charlotte St, Millersville, PA 17551

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      125 E Charlotte St, Millersville, PA 17551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bailey Quinn Keller Williams Elite

    • /75

      Est $556,451 Not Listed For Sale

      418 N George St, Millersville, PA 17551

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      418 N George St, Millersville, PA 17551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Glenn Witmer Chris Habecker Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $360,592 Not Listed For Sale

      169 Elizabeth St, Millersville, PA 17551

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      169 Elizabeth St, Millersville, PA 17551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aubri Krotzer Sweeney Iron Valley Real Estate of Lancaster

    • /33

      Est $352,359 Not Listed For Sale

      628 Crestgate Place, Millersville, PA 17551

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,779 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      628 Crestgate Place, Millersville, PA 17551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Phyllis Rothweiler Howard Hanna

    • /30

      Est $404,343 Not Listed For Sale

      417 Spring Dr, Millersville, PA 17551

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      417 Spring Dr, Millersville, PA 17551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stephen D'Ercole Hawkstone Real Estate LLC

    • /33

      Est $361,040 Not Listed For Sale

      118 E Charlotte St, Millersville, PA 17551

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      118 E Charlotte St, Millersville, PA 17551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carole Kirchner Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /52

      Est $399,176 Not Listed For Sale

      458 Hostetter Dr, Millersville, PA 17551

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      458 Hostetter Dr, Millersville, PA 17551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $377,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Hersh Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /25

      Est $303,288 Not Listed For Sale

      431 Hostetter Dr, Millersville, PA 17551

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,617 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      431 Hostetter Dr, Millersville, PA 17551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ken Kirchoff Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /14

      Est $370,409 Not Listed For Sale

      77 N Duke St, Millersville, PA 17551

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,707 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      77 N Duke St, Millersville, PA 17551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $363,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JoAnne Freidly Howard Hanna

    • /30

      Est $335,570 Not Listed For Sale

      48 Fresh Meadow Dr, Lancaster, PA 17603

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      48 Fresh Meadow Dr, Lancaster, PA 17603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Sahd Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /20

      Est $281,208 Not Listed For Sale

      80 W Charlotte St, Millersville, PA 17551

      • Studio
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      80 W Charlotte St, Millersville, PA 17551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $266,000
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Brill-Cooper Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /42

      Est $323,106 Not Listed For Sale

      325 Barbara St, Millersville, PA 17551

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      325 Barbara St, Millersville, PA 17551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Taglieri Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /60

      Est $310,145 Not Listed For Sale

      157 W Frederick St, Millersville, PA 17551

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1840
      157 W Frederick St, Millersville, PA 17551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Curvin Horning Kingsway Realty - Ephrata

    • /105

      Est $825,623 Not Listed For Sale

      408 Manor Ave, Millersville, PA 17551

      • 7 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      408 Manor Ave, Millersville, PA 17551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Craig Hartranft Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /28

      Est $304,561 Not Listed For Sale

      616 Crestgate Place, Millersville, PA 17551

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      616 Crestgate Place, Millersville, PA 17551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $303,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

• /25

      Est $179,775 Not Listed For Sale

      199 Oak Knoll Cir, Millersville, PA 17551

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      199 Oak Knoll Cir, Millersville, PA 17551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Allison Deutsch Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /30

      Est $176,543 Not Listed For Sale

      164 Oak Knoll Cir, Millersville, PA 17551

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      164 Oak Knoll Cir, Millersville, PA 17551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,500
      • Feb 16, 2024

• /41

      Est $267,478 Not Listed For Sale

      128 Oak Knoll Cir Unit D128, Millersville, PA 17551

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      128 Oak Knoll Cir Unit D128, Millersville, PA 17551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Lontz Iron Valley Real Estate of Central PA

    • /24

      Est $324,115 Not Listed For Sale

      118 Elizabeth St, Millersville, PA 17551

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      118 Elizabeth St, Millersville, PA 17551

      Last Sold Summary

      • $274/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $323,000
      • May 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Allison Fisher Magnolia Lane Properties

    • /24

      Est $333,188 Not Listed For Sale

      432 N Prince St, Millersville, PA 17551

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      432 N Prince St, Millersville, PA 17551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

• /41

      Est $391,766 Not Listed For Sale

      313 E Charlotte St, Millersville, PA 17551

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      313 E Charlotte St, Millersville, PA 17551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Todd Habecker Chris Habecker Real Estate

    • /42

      Est $388,753 Not Listed For Sale

      412 Manor View Dr, Millersville, PA 17551

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      412 Manor View Dr, Millersville, PA 17551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Leaman RE/MAX

    • /16

      Est $217,974 Not Listed For Sale

      44 S Prince St, Millersville, PA 17551

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      44 S Prince St, Millersville, PA 17551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $203,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Megan Herr RE/MAX

    • /46

      Est $414,965 Not Listed For Sale

      427 N George St, Millersville, PA 17551

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,797 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      427 N George St, Millersville, PA 17551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bradley Zimmerman RE/MAX

    • /45

      Est $266,665 Not Listed For Sale

      32 N Prince St, Millersville, PA 17551

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      32 N Prince St, Millersville, PA 17551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Leonard Long & Foster

    • /35

      Est $339,040 Not Listed For Sale

      202 Manor Ave, Millersville, PA 17551

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,677 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      202 Manor Ave, Millersville, PA 17551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Merrill Lusk & Associates Sotheby's International Realty

    • /48

      Est $316,007 Not Listed For Sale

      27 E Cottage Ave, Millersville, PA 17551

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      27 E Cottage Ave, Millersville, PA 17551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,900
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Corbett Keller Williams Elite

    • /31

      Est $389,551 Not Listed For Sale

      438 Penn View Dr, Millersville, PA 17551

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      438 Penn View Dr, Millersville, PA 17551

      Last Sold Summary

      • $190/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Graver Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /48

      Est $273,730 Not Listed For Sale

      405 Stonegate Ct, Millersville, PA 17551

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      405 Stonegate Ct, Millersville, PA 17551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paula Troxel CARDANO Realtors

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home