2,372

Millersville, TN Homes

Section Image
    • /16

      Est $388,306 Not Listed For Sale

      1243 Bethel Ridge Dr, Goodlettsville, TN 37072

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,903 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1243 Bethel Ridge Dr, Goodlettsville, TN 37072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $381,820
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nathaniel Stein Ryan Homes

    • /13

      Est $394,164 Not Listed For Sale

      2106 Sweet Maple Way, Goodlettsville, TN 37072

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,903 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      2106 Sweet Maple Way, Goodlettsville, TN 37072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Mar 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brent Morris Ryan Homes

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      1236 Bethel Ridge Dr, Goodlettsville, TN 37072

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1236 Bethel Ridge Dr, Goodlettsville, TN 37072

      Last Sold Summary

      • $266/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Hall Ryan Homes

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      2063 Sweet Maple Way, Goodlettsville, TN 37072

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,903 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2063 Sweet Maple Way, Goodlettsville, TN 37072

      Last Sold Summary

      • $197/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,725
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Hall Ryan Homes

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      2111 Sweet Maple Way, Goodlettsville, TN 37072

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,903 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2111 Sweet Maple Way, Goodlettsville, TN 37072

      Last Sold Summary

      • $212/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $403,230
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Hall Ryan Homes

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      2085 Sweet Maple Way, Goodlettsville, TN 37072

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,541 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2085 Sweet Maple Way, Goodlettsville, TN 37072

      Last Sold Summary

      • $170/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $432,465
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Hall Ryan Homes

    • /28

      Est $435,550 Not Listed For Sale

      2070 Sweet Maple Way, Goodlettsville, TN 37072

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,541 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2070 Sweet Maple Way, Goodlettsville, TN 37072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $406,820
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Hall Ryan Homes

    • /22

      Est $366,509 Not Listed For Sale

      2096 Sweet Maple Way, Goodlettsville, TN 37072

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2096 Sweet Maple Way, Goodlettsville, TN 37072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $371,270
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nathaniel Stein Ryan Homes

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      1083 Bethel Ridge Dr, Goodlettsville, TN 37072

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,903 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1083 Bethel Ridge Dr, Goodlettsville, TN 37072

      Last Sold Summary

      • $190/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,970
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Hall Ryan Homes

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      2071 Sweet Maple Way, Goodlettsville, TN 37072

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,903 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2071 Sweet Maple Way, Goodlettsville, TN 37072

      Last Sold Summary

      • $194/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $368,475
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Hall Ryan Homes

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      2076 Sweet Maple Way, Goodlettsville, TN 37072

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,903 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2076 Sweet Maple Way, Goodlettsville, TN 37072

      Last Sold Summary

      • $190/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $361,520
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Hall Ryan Homes

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      1222 Bethel Ridge Dr, Goodlettsville, TN 37072

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,903 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1222 Bethel Ridge Dr, Goodlettsville, TN 37072

      Last Sold Summary

      • $196/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,925
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Hall Ryan Homes

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      1188 Bethel Ridge Dr, Goodlettsville, TN 37072

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,903 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1188 Bethel Ridge Dr, Goodlettsville, TN 37072

      Last Sold Summary

      • $195/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,990
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Hall Ryan Homes

    • /19

      Est $345,968 Not Listed For Sale

      2086 Sweet Maple Way, Goodlettsville, TN 37072

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2086 Sweet Maple Way, Goodlettsville, TN 37072

      Last Sold Summary

      • $266/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $344,920
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Hall Ryan Homes

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      1206 Bethel Ridge Dr, Goodlettsville, TN 37072

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1206 Bethel Ridge Dr, Goodlettsville, TN 37072

      Last Sold Summary

      • $272/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,260
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Hall Ryan Homes

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      2080 Floating Leaf Ln, Goodlettsville, TN 37072

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2080 Floating Leaf Ln, Goodlettsville, TN 37072

      Last Sold Summary

      • $195/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $281,908
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nathaniel Stein Ryan Homes

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      2086 Floating Leaf Ln, Goodlettsville, TN 37072

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2086 Floating Leaf Ln, Goodlettsville, TN 37072

      Last Sold Summary

      • $194/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,300
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Elizabet McQuillen Beazer Homes

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      2072 Floating Leaf Ln, Goodlettsville, TN 37072

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2072 Floating Leaf Ln, Goodlettsville, TN 37072

      Last Sold Summary

      • $195/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $281,710
      • Nov 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Elizabet McQuillen Beazer Homes

    • /30

      Est $330,020 Not Listed For Sale

      1001 Winding Ridge Rd, Goodlettsville, TN 37072

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1001 Winding Ridge Rd, Goodlettsville, TN 37072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,500
      • Jan 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marlon Campbell RE/MAX

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      2088 Floating Leaf Ln, Goodlettsville, TN 37072

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2088 Floating Leaf Ln, Goodlettsville, TN 37072

      Last Sold Summary

      • $190/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,665
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Elizabet McQuillen Beazer Homes

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      2094 Floating Leaf Ln, Goodlettsville, TN 37072

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2094 Floating Leaf Ln, Goodlettsville, TN 37072

      Last Sold Summary

      • $201/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,300
      • Nov 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Elizabet McQuillen Beazer Homes

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      2123 Sweet Maple Way, Goodlettsville, TN 37072

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,541 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2123 Sweet Maple Way, Goodlettsville, TN 37072

      Last Sold Summary

      • $185/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,780
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nathaniel Stein Ryan Homes

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      2120 Sweet Maple Way, Goodlettsville, TN 37072

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2120 Sweet Maple Way, Goodlettsville, TN 37072

      Last Sold Summary

      • $225/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $377,620
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nathaniel Stein Ryan Homes

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      2112 Sweet Maple Way, Goodlettsville, TN 37072

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2112 Sweet Maple Way, Goodlettsville, TN 37072

      Last Sold Summary

      • $263/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,335
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nathaniel Stein Ryan Homes

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      2066 Floating Leaf Ln, Goodlettsville, TN 37072

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2066 Floating Leaf Ln, Goodlettsville, TN 37072

      Last Sold Summary

      • $190/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,665
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nathaniel Stein Ryan Homes

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      2064 Floating Leaf Ln, Goodlettsville, TN 37072

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2064 Floating Leaf Ln, Goodlettsville, TN 37072

      Last Sold Summary

      • $187/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,990
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nathaniel Stein Ryan Homes

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      2068 Floating Leaf Ln, Goodlettsville, TN 37072

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2068 Floating Leaf Ln, Goodlettsville, TN 37072

      Last Sold Summary

      • $202/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $291,100
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Elizabet McQuillen Beazer Homes

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      2052 Floating Leaf Ln, Goodlettsville, TN 37072

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2052 Floating Leaf Ln, Goodlettsville, TN 37072

      Last Sold Summary

      • $201/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,470
      • Oct 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Elizabet McQuillen Beazer Homes

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      2060 Floating Leaf Ln, Goodlettsville, TN 37072

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2060 Floating Leaf Ln, Goodlettsville, TN 37072

      Last Sold Summary

      • $192/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,110
      • Oct 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Elizabet McQuillen Beazer Homes

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      2042 Floating Leaf Ln, Goodlettsville, TN 37072

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2042 Floating Leaf Ln, Goodlettsville, TN 37072

      Last Sold Summary

      • $203/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $293,125
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Elizabet McQuillen Beazer Homes

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      2044 Floating Leaf Ln, Goodlettsville, TN 37072

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2044 Floating Leaf Ln, Goodlettsville, TN 37072

      Last Sold Summary

      • $194/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,429
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Elizabet McQuillen Beazer Homes

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      2046 Floating Leaf Ln, Goodlettsville, TN 37072

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2046 Floating Leaf Ln, Goodlettsville, TN 37072

      Last Sold Summary

      • $198/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,010
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Demetries Foxworth Lennar Sales Corp.

    • /2

      Est $396,647 Not Listed For Sale

      111 Ellis Ln, Goodlettsville, TN 37072

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      111 Ellis Ln, Goodlettsville, TN 37072

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Greg Riley Stone Creek Property Management

    • /45

      Not Listed For Sale

      2032 Floating Leaf Ln, Goodlettsville, TN 37072

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2032 Floating Leaf Ln, Goodlettsville, TN 37072

      Last Sold Summary

      • $224/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $323,645
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Elizabet McQuillen Beazer Homes

    • /37

      Est $379,697 Not Listed For Sale

      118 Brookview Cir, Goodlettsville, TN 37072

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      118 Brookview Cir, Goodlettsville, TN 37072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Evans RE/MAX

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      1119 Bethel Ridge Dr, Goodlettsville, TN 37072

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1119 Bethel Ridge Dr, Goodlettsville, TN 37072

      Last Sold Summary

      • $221/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,960
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Heggie D.R. Horton

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      1094 Bethel Ridge Dr, Goodlettsvlle, TN 37072

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,541 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1094 Bethel Ridge Dr, Goodlettsvlle, TN 37072

      Last Sold Summary

      • $171/SF
      • Last Sold Price $435,050
      • Jan 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Heggie D.R. Horton

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      3015 Graystand Dr, Greenbrier, TN 37073

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      3015 Graystand Dr, Greenbrier, TN 37073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $514,900
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Huggins Keller Williams Realty - Lebanon

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      1134 Bethel Ridge Dr, Goodlettsville, TN 37072

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,541 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1134 Bethel Ridge Dr, Goodlettsville, TN 37072

      Last Sold Summary

      • $166/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $422,160
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Heggie D.R. Horton

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      1104 Bethel Ridge Dr, Goodlettsville, TN 37072

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,903 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1104 Bethel Ridge Dr, Goodlettsville, TN 37072

      Last Sold Summary

      • $208/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,860
      • Jan 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Heggie D.R. Horton

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home