4,014

Homes in ZIP Code 80543

Section Image Section Image
  • /32

    $461,000 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    576 S Honeylocust Ct, Milliken, CO 80543

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,979

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer McGrath Orchard Brokerage LLC

    576 S Honeylocust Ct, Milliken, CO 80543
    • /20

      Est $462,934 Not Listed For Sale

      753 Settlers Dr, Milliken, CO 80543

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      753 Settlers Dr, Milliken, CO 80543

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Mansur Coldwell Banker Realty 44

  • /34

    $868,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,757 Sq Ft

    9139 County Road 54, Milliken, CO 80543

    Welcome to 9139 County Road 54, a sprawling ranch-style home nestled on 6.5 acres in Milliken. This stunning all-stucco residence offers luxury features throughout, combining elegance with comfort. Enjoy the convenience of nearby amenities in Loveland, Johnstown, and Greeley, while still relishing the tranquility of country living. Step outside to experience incredible views that surround this

    Josh Sturgis Group Centerra

    9139 County Road 54, Milliken, CO 80543
  • /34

    $772,500 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    51 Bobcat Dr, Milliken, CO 80543

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $746,920

    Last Listing Agent Joanna Gerdes 1st Realty Associates Inc

    51 Bobcat Dr, Milliken, CO 80543
    • /26

      Est $435,648 Not Listed For Sale

      702 Settlers Dr, Milliken, CO 80543

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      702 Settlers Dr, Milliken, CO 80543

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,900
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bill Coleman RE/MAX

  • /30

    $405,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,042 Sq Ft

    303 W Juneberry St, Milliken, CO 80543

    NEW ROOF, NEW GUTTERS, NEW EXTERIOR PAINT, and NEW WATER HEATER. NO HOA AND NO METRO. Beautifully maintained, move-in-ready home in a quiet Milliken neighborhood with a bright, open layout and great natural light. The main level offers a spacious living area that flows into the kitchen with ample cabinetry and counter space. Upstairs features well-sized bedrooms and a shared full bathroom. The

    Ryan Spencer Group Harmony

    303 W Juneberry St, Milliken, CO 80543
  • /49

    $535,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    656 Crestone St, Johnstown, CO 80534

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,355 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,618

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Pike RE/MAX Alliance-Windsor

    656 Crestone St, Johnstown, CO 80534
    • /24

      Est $437,791 Not Listed For Sale

      741 Village Dr, Milliken, CO 80543

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      741 Village Dr, Milliken, CO 80543

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Lopez Grant Real Estate LLC

  • /2

    $1,911,000

    • Land
    • 13.5 Acres
    • $141,556 per Acre

    0, Milliken, CO 80543

    This property offers a rare opportunity to secure land within the Town of Milliken's I-2 Medium Industrial zoning district. Located just north of Highway 60, this site provides excellent access for industrial users. The I-2 zoning allows for a wide range of commercial and industrial uses including manufacturing, warehousing and distribution, indoor and outdoor storage, and more. Currently part of

    Travis Ackerman Cushman & Wakefield

    0, Milliken, CO 80543
  • /2

    $400,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    194 S Tamera Ave, Milliken, CO 80543

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,342

    Last Listing Agent Chris Hau Group Harmony

    194 S Tamera Ave, Milliken, CO 80543
    • /16

      Est $458,227 Not Listed For Sale

      952 Settlers Dr, Milliken, CO 80543

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      952 Settlers Dr, Milliken, CO 80543

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $433,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shane Durben Love Northern Colorado Real Estate

  • /7

    $150,000

    • Land
    • 8,712 Sq Ft
    • $750,000 per Acre

    0 Broad St Unit REC8059102, Milliken, CO 80543

    This lot offers so much opportunity for the next Owner! The water and sewer taps are installed and paid, AND there is a zero lot line, menaing you can build right up to the public sidewalk. There is road access on three sides of the lot, including the alleyway.

    Amy Norloff August Real Estate Ltd

    0 Broad St Unit REC8059102, Milliken, CO 80543
  • /11

    $365,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    644 S Tamera Ave, Milliken, CO 80543

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,182

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Monge eXp Realty, LLC

    644 S Tamera Ave, Milliken, CO 80543
    • /33

      Est $474,129 Not Listed For Sale

      972 Settlers Dr, Milliken, CO 80543

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,463 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      972 Settlers Dr, Milliken, CO 80543

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ruben Mancha-Bayona KW Realty Downtown, LLC

  • /25

    $325,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,045 Sq Ft

    2201 Stage Coach Dr Unit C, Milliken, CO 80543

    Welcome to the desirable Brookstone subdivision in the growing community of Milliken. Built in 2019 and exceptionally well maintained, this spacious end-unit townhome offers 2,045 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space with added privacy, extra natural light, and additional nearby parking thanks to its premium end-unit location, you can also enjoy daily views of the Rocky Mountains.

    Douglas Steinhour RE/MAX Alliance-Windsor

    2201 Stage Coach Dr Unit C, Milliken, CO 80543
  • /36

    $470,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    2105 Saddleback Dr, Milliken, CO 80543

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,990 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,041

    Last Listing Agent Therese Bickford Group Centerra

    2105 Saddleback Dr, Milliken, CO 80543
    • /25

      Est $455,666 Not Listed For Sale

      1001 Village Dr, Milliken, CO 80543

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1001 Village Dr, Milliken, CO 80543

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $446,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Taylor RE/MAX

  • /42

    $825,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,467 Sq Ft

    381 Bobcat Dr, Milliken, CO 80543

    Ranch Home on 1.68 Acres - Horse Ready + Exceptional Features! This beautiful 4-bedroom, 4-bath ranch-style home offers modern comforts, smart upgrades, and room for your animals-all on 1.68 horse-zoned acres.Inside, the entertaining kitchen features granite countertops and a gas stove, while the spacious main living area is anchored by a custom fireplace. A spare main-floor bedroom offers

    Zach Laue Group Centerra

    381 Bobcat Dr, Milliken, CO 80543
  • /36

    $450,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    710 Village Dr, Milliken, CO 80543

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,831 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,657

    Last Listing Agent Mary Ann O'toole Coldwell Banker Realty 24

    710 Village Dr, Milliken, CO 80543
    • /24

      Est $439,116 Not Listed For Sale

      730 Village Dr, Milliken, CO 80543

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      730 Village Dr, Milliken, CO 80543

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Said Zokhrouf NoCo Group Realty

  • /10

    $119,000

    • Land
    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $700,000 per Acre

    1455 S Gardenia Dr, Milliken, CO 80543

    Bring your vision to life in the growing Sunfield community! This residential lot is ready for your custom home. Located in an up-and-coming neighborhood, it's a perfect opportunity for anyone looking to build in a peaceful setting with room to grow. Raw water requirements have already been met-water and sewer taps will simply need to be purchased from the town. Builders: Seller is open to

    Ryan White RE/MAX Alliance-Windsor

    1455 S Gardenia Dr, Milliken, CO 80543
  • /44

    $355,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2321 Stage Coach Dr Unit A, Milliken, CO 80543

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,339 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,388

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Purdy Redfin Corporation

    2321 Stage Coach Dr Unit A, Milliken, CO 80543
    • /21

      Est $458,994 Not Listed For Sale

      2402 Stage Coach Dr, Milliken, CO 80543

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,071 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      2402 Stage Coach Dr, Milliken, CO 80543

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Felicia Garrison Allure Realty

  • /23

    $648,000 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,018 Sq Ft

    1410 S Gardenia Dr, Milliken, CO 80543

    Move in by March to the peaceful Sunfield community in Milliken with no HOA. The Telluride by Windmill Homes offers convenient single level living with high quality finishes throughout. This thoughtfully designed home features a spacious three car garage, a fully finished basement, an oversized covered front porch, and a covered back patio, giving you flexible living spaces ready to enjoy from

    Ryan White RE/MAX Alliance-Windsor

    1410 S Gardenia Dr, Milliken, CO 80543
  • /29

    $497,500 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    805 Pioneer Dr, Milliken, CO 80543

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,213 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,641

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Younger Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Colorado Real Estate, LLC - Brighton

    805 Pioneer Dr, Milliken, CO 80543
    • /34

      Est $439,407 Not Listed For Sale

      532 Carriage Dr, Milliken, CO 80543

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      532 Carriage Dr, Milliken, CO 80543

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $433,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marie Warren Coldwell Banker Realty - NoCo

  • /32

    $410,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,562 Sq Ft

    201 N Pauline Ave, Milliken, CO 80543

    Bright and inviting from the moment you walk in, this well-designed home opens to a light-filled living space that sets a welcoming tone throughout. The modern kitchen flows seamlessly into the dining and living areas, keeping the main floor open and connected. A lower level adds a second living space, perfect for unwinding or hosting. The spacious primary bedroom is a true retreat, complemented

    Chris Sauter Orchard Brokerage LLC

    201 N Pauline Ave, Milliken, CO 80543
  • /16

    $420,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    1431 S Haymaker Dr, Milliken, CO 80543

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,853 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,330

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Drake RPM of the Rockies

    1431 S Haymaker Dr, Milliken, CO 80543
    • /18

      Est $44,025 Not Listed For Sale

      571 Stage Coach Dr, Milliken, CO 80543

      571 Stage Coach Dr, Milliken, CO 80543

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Claudia Romero Megastar Realty

  • /20

    $220,000

    • Land
    • 1.53 Acres
    • $143,791 per Acre

    9411 Meadow Farms Dr, Milliken, CO 80543

    Build your dream home in this beautiful Meadow Farms neighborhood, offering breathtaking mountain views and a peaceful setting. This 1.5-acre lot allows horses (up to 2) and provides access to neighborhood riding trails, perfect for those seeking a country lifestyle. A CBT water share (1 per household) is required and available for purchase by the buyer. Located on the outskirts of Milliken, this

    Brenda Solano RE/MAX Momentum Westminster

    9411 Meadow Farms Dr, Milliken, CO 80543
  • /21

    $474,990 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    819 Harvard St, Johnstown, CO 80534

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,994 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,333

    Century Communities The Overlook at Johnstown Farms

    819 Harvard St, Johnstown, CO 80534
    • /38

      Est $527,448 Not Listed For Sale

      1085 Sunrise Cir, Milliken, CO 80543

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1085 Sunrise Cir, Milliken, CO 80543

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tara Tooley Tara Tooley

  • /46

    $649,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,230 Sq Ft

    1957 Bobby Dr, Milliken, CO 80543

    No HOA or Metro tax. Hurry don't miss this Beautiful 4 bd 3 bath Ranch Style overlooking hole #4 tee box of the Mad Russian Golf Course. This gorgeous home has so many upgrades including solid wood floors and trim throughout living area, vaulted ceilings, newer SS appliances, granite surfaces, knotty alder cabinetry and high end finishes throughout with tray ceiling in primary bedroom, huge

    Brenda K&O Realty K & O Realty

    1957 Bobby Dr, Milliken, CO 80543
  • /27

    $530,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    737 Harvard St, Johnstown, CO 80534

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,051 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,254

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Boltz LPT Realty, LLC.

    737 Harvard St, Johnstown, CO 80534
    • /25

      Est $454,190 Not Listed For Sale

      1065 Sunrise Cir, Milliken, CO 80543

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,941 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1065 Sunrise Cir, Milliken, CO 80543

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,900
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ben Brack Sr Brack & Associates

  • /37

    $440,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,237 Sq Ft

    2385 School House Dr, Milliken, CO 80543

    Repositioned and Ready, Seller has made meaningful adjustment! Welcome to this exceptional 2-story, 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom home with a full unfinished basement. This home has been well cared for and upgraded and will take your breath away before you even step inside. Enjoy the amazing CO sunrise and sunsets from your front patio while overlooking the neighborhood park. Walking through the front

    Crystal Whitworth RE/MAX Alliance-FTC Dwtn

    2385 School House Dr, Milliken, CO 80543
  • /40

    $519,900 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    397 Cameron St, Johnstown, CO 80534

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,863 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,765

    Last Listing Agent Shara Trutner Coldwell Banker Realty - NoCo

    397 Cameron St, Johnstown, CO 80534
    • /15

      Est $489,151 Not Listed For Sale

      1064 Sunrise Cir, Milliken, CO 80543

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1064 Sunrise Cir, Milliken, CO 80543

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $313,330
      • Nov 13, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Ryan White RE/MAX

  • /15

    $537,990 New Construction

    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,869 Sq Ft

    Cumberland | Residence 39123 Plan at The Overlook at Johnstown Farms, Johnstown, CO 80534

    Featuring a thoughtfully designed ranch-style layout, the Cumberland at The Overlook at Johnstown Farms offers an abundance of private and common living space. As you enter the home from an extended porch, you’ll find two bedrooms sharing a full hall bath. At the heart of the home, the inviting kitchen—boasting a walk-in pantry and spacious center island—overlooks an open-concept great room and

    Century Communities Builder
    582 Crestone St Unit 36582604, Johnstown, CO 80534
  • /29

    $515,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    918 S Depot Dr, Milliken, CO 80543

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,926 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,169

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Tate milehimodern - Boulder

    918 S Depot Dr, Milliken, CO 80543

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home