1,666

Recently Sold Millington, NJ Homes

Section Image
  • /42

    $801,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    98 Canal View Dr, Lawrence Township, NJ 08648

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $348/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $797,681

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Arpaia BHHS Fox & Roach - Perrineville

    98 Canal View Dr, Lawrence Township, NJ 08648
  • /80

    $1,450,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    9 Le Parc Dr, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $433/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,464,506

    Last Listing Agent Harveen Bhatla Keller Williams Premier

    9 Le Parc Dr, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550
  • /2

    $850,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    8203 Donatello Dr, Princeton, NJ 08540

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,315 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $367/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eileen Fan Callaway Henderson Sotheby's Int'l-Princeton

    8203 Donatello Dr, Princeton, NJ 08540
  • /25

    $465,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    16 Royal Oak Rd, Lawrence Township, NJ 08648

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $288/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,939

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Bonchev Queenston Realty, LLC

    16 Royal Oak Rd, Lawrence Township, NJ 08648
  • /2

    $437,500

    Sold May 06, 2026

    48 N Stockton St, Trenton, NJ 08618

    • Studio
    • Built 1861

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,000

    Last Listing Agent Albin Garcia Garcia Realtors

    48 N Stockton St, Trenton, NJ 08618
  • /25

    $640,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    20 Wolfpack Rd, Trenton, NJ 08619

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,221 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $288/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $655,648

    Last Listing Agent Rocco Balsamo Corcoran Sawyer Smith - Princeton

    20 Wolfpack Rd, Trenton, NJ 08619
  • /3

    $245,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    574 Centennial Ave, Trenton, NJ 08629

    • Studio
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,457

    Last Listing Agent Paul Hummel Action USA Jay Robert Realtors

    574 Centennial Ave, Trenton, NJ 08629
  • /50

    $735,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    325 Watkins Rd, Pennington, NJ 08534

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $336/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Susan Thompson Corcoran Sawyer Smith - Pennington

    325 Watkins Rd, Pennington, NJ 08534
  • /42

    $785,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    20 Stonebridge Ln, Princeton, NJ 08540

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $355/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $807,713

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Candella-Hulbert BHHS Fox & Roach - Princeton

    20 Stonebridge Ln, Princeton, NJ 08540
  • /28

    $244,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    152 Lawn Park Ave, Lawrence Township, NJ 08648

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,314

    Last Listing Agent Tony Lee Home Journey Realty

    152 Lawn Park Ave, Lawrence Township, NJ 08648
  • /30

    $830,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    33 Wilkinson Way, Princeton, NJ 08540

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $374/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $863,615

    Last Listing Agent Beatrice Bloom Weichert Realtors - Princeton

    33 Wilkinson Way, Princeton, NJ 08540
  • /2

    $250,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    420 Columbus Ave, Trenton, NJ 08629

    • Studio
    • 1,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 1913

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,469

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Hogan Keller Williams Premier

    420 Columbus Ave, Trenton, NJ 08629
  • /34

    $417,500

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    3020 Nottingham Way, Trenton, NJ 08619

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,235

    Last Listing Agent Tom Elliott Smires & Associates

    3020 Nottingham Way, Trenton, NJ 08619
  • /4

    $200,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    608 Pennsylvania Ave, Trenton, NJ 08638

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,035

    Last Listing Agent Bozena Grzywaczyk Home Ex Realty

    608 Pennsylvania Ave, Trenton, NJ 08638
  • /37

    $830,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    40 Caleb Ln, Princeton, NJ 08540

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $375/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $868,827

    Last Listing Agent Maria DePasquale Corcoran Sawyer Smith - Princeton

    40 Caleb Ln, Princeton, NJ 08540
  • /38

    $1,800,000

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    Unlisted Address

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • $650/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,816,452

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Hartmann Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage - Princeton

    Unlisted Address
  • /17

    $220,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    1316 Colts Cir, Lawrence Township, NJ 08648

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 736 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $299/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Denise Varga Weichert Realtors - Princeton

    1316 Colts Cir, Lawrence Township, NJ 08648
  • /8

    $269,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    109 Walnut Ave, Trenton, NJ 08609

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1886

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,688

    Last Listing Agent Tynisha Isom Keller Williams Real Estate - Princeton

    109 Walnut Ave, Trenton, NJ 08609
  • /4

    $186,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    441 Garfield Ave, Trenton, NJ 08629

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1912

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,349

    Last Listing Agent Iris Nitzan BHHS Fox & Roach - Robbinsville

    441 Garfield Ave, Trenton, NJ 08629
  • /23

    $180,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    2 Mendrey Ct, Lawrence Township, NJ 08648

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 969 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 442 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,762

    Last Listing Agent James Burke ERA Central Realty Group - Bordentown

    2 Mendrey Ct, Lawrence Township, NJ 08648
  • /50

    $998,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    357 Cold Soil Rd, Princeton, NJ 08540

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,003,676

    Last Listing Agent Grant Wagner Callaway Henderson Sotheby's Int'l-Princeton

    357 Cold Soil Rd, Princeton, NJ 08540
  • /46

    $592,500

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    770 Lawrence Rd, Lawrence Township, NJ 08648

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 1913

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $592,839

    Last Listing Agent Luisa Cruz Keller Williams Real Estate - Princeton

    770 Lawrence Rd, Lawrence Township, NJ 08648
  • /40

    $795,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    100 Carson Rd, Princeton, NJ 08540

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $855,360

    Last Listing Agent Jane Henderson Kenyon Callaway Henderson Sotheby's Int'l-Princeton

    100 Carson Rd, Princeton, NJ 08540
  • /28

    $435,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    18 Compton Way, Trenton, NJ 08690

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,499 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,245

    Last Listing Agent Edward Smires Smires & Associates

    18 Compton Way, Trenton, NJ 08690
  • /82

    $1,595,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    44 Sapphire Dr, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,643 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $438/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,582,071

    Last Listing Agent Richard Abrams Century 21 Abrams & Associates, Inc.

    44 Sapphire Dr, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550
  • /25

    $385,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    260 Weber Ave, Ewing, NJ 08638

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,615 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,033

    Last Listing Agent Annie Parisi Keller Williams Premier

    260 Weber Ave, Ewing, NJ 08638
  • /29

    $377,500

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    318 Sutherland Rd, Ewing, NJ 08618

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,509

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Winn Redfin

    318 Sutherland Rd, Ewing, NJ 08618
  • /9

    $270,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    111 Walnut Ave, Trenton, NJ 08609

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1886

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,667

111 Walnut Ave, Trenton, NJ 08609
  • /2

    $425,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    35 Rosedale Ave, Ewing, NJ 08638

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,521 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,852

    Last Listing Agent BALBINO MORALES EXP Realty, LLC

    35 Rosedale Ave, Ewing, NJ 08638
  • /2

    $315,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    614 Masterson Ct, Trenton, NJ 08618

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,419 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,175

    Last Listing Agent Kinnar Shah RE/MAX Diamond Realtors

    614 Masterson Ct, Trenton, NJ 08618
  • /34

    $555,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    58 E Shrewsbury Place, Princeton, NJ 08540

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,587 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $350/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,474

    Last Listing Agent Janice Hutchinson Hutchinson Homes Real Estate

    58 E Shrewsbury Place, Princeton, NJ 08540
  • /35

    $285,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    1635 Ninth St, Ewing Township, NJ 08638

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brian Smith BHHS Fox & Roach - Robbinsville

    1635 Ninth St, Ewing Township, NJ 08638
  • /26

    $385,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    179 Saybrook Ave, Trenton, NJ 08619

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,467 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,327

    Last Listing Agent Dina Thornton Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage - Princeton

    179 Saybrook Ave, Trenton, NJ 08619
  • /49

    $285,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    468 Rutherford Ave, Trenton, NJ 08618

    • Studio
    • 2,219 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,287

    Last Listing Agent Tyree Dicks EXP Realty, LLC

    468 Rutherford Ave, Trenton, NJ 08618
  • /47

    $475,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    2115 Pennington Rd, Ewing, NJ 08638

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,288

    Last Listing Agent John Terebey EXP Realty, LLC

    2115 Pennington Rd, Ewing, NJ 08638
  • /36

    $555,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    3 David Dr, Ewing, NJ 08638

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $585,505

    Last Listing Agent Joan George REMAX Welcome Home

    3 David Dr, Ewing, NJ 08638
  • /2

    $330,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    345 Masterson Ct, Trenton, NJ 08618

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,419 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,470

    Last Listing Agent Sue Fowler RE/MAX Select - Princeton

    345 Masterson Ct, Trenton, NJ 08618
  • /22

    $339,900

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    186 Upland Ave, Ewing, NJ 08638

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,310

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Feldman Real Broker, LLC

    186 Upland Ave, Ewing, NJ 08638
  • /2

    $325,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    92 Betts Ave, Lawrence Township, NJ 08648

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Above List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,268

92 Betts Ave, Lawrence Township, NJ 08648
  • /31

    $441,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    242 Fieldboro Dr, Lawrence Township, NJ 08648

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,996

    Last Listing Agent Vanessa Stefanics REMAX Welcome Home

    242 Fieldboro Dr, Lawrence Township, NJ 08648

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home