10,451

Millington, TN Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /25

    $288,990 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    4553 Basun Cir N, Millington, TN 38053

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Riggs Pointe

    4553 Basun Cir N, Millington, TN 38053
    • /38

      Est $205,670 Not Listed For Sale

      5827 Garden Ridge Dr, Millington, TN 38053

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      5827 Garden Ridge Dr, Millington, TN 38053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Armstrong BHHS Taliesyn Realty

  • /29

    $279,990 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    7984 Clove Pasture Dr E, Millington, TN 38053

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,497 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Huntington Estates

    7984 Clove Pasture Dr E, Millington, TN 38053
    • /23

      Est $211,034 Not Listed For Sale

      5886 Willow Springs Dr, Millington, TN 38053

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      5886 Willow Springs Dr, Millington, TN 38053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,900
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Corwyn Smith Harvest Realty

  • /35

    $425,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    6525 N Watkins Rd, Millington, TN 38053

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,400+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 209 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,063

    Last Listing Agent Alexis Brown Emmett Baird Realty, LLC

    6525 N Watkins Rd, Millington, TN 38053
    • /22

      Est $217,515 Not Listed For Sale

      4394 Port Haven Cove, Millington, TN 38053

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      4394 Port Haven Cove, Millington, TN 38053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,900
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Moss KAIZEN Realty, LLC

  • /6

    $98,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    6642 Benjestown Rd, Millington, TN 38053

    • Land
    • 8.85 Acres
    • $11,073 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $99,627

    Last Listing Agent Susan Hatfield KAIZEN Realty, LLC

    6642 Benjestown Rd, Millington, TN 38053
    • /17

      Est $205,608 Not Listed For Sale

      5863 Lake Port Dr, Millington, TN 38053

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      5863 Lake Port Dr, Millington, TN 38053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Luna Keller Williams

  • /12

    $180,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    7692 Currie Rd, Millington, TN 38053

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,127 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,444

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Hodge Keller Williams

    7692 Currie Rd, Millington, TN 38053
    • /12

      Est $187,153 Not Listed For Sale

      5802 Lake Port Dr, Millington, TN 38053

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      5802 Lake Port Dr, Millington, TN 38053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,000
      • Feb 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alyssa Ivey eXp Realty

  • /19

    $222,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    6974 Cold Springs Ln, Millington, TN 38053

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,200+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,733

    Last Listing Agent Ken Patrick Collier REALTORS

    6974 Cold Springs Ln, Millington, TN 38053
    • /25

      Est $216,846 Not Listed For Sale

      4404 N Bay Dr, Millington, TN 38053

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      4404 N Bay Dr, Millington, TN 38053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • May 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marc Scheinberg Keller Williams Realty

  • /35

    $440,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    4234 Dawson Ridge Dr, Millington, TN 38053

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,958

    Last Listing Agent Gabriel Davenport Fields of Dream Homes. LLC

    4234 Dawson Ridge Dr, Millington, TN 38053
    • /23

      Est $211,717 Not Listed For Sale

      5804 Northland Dr, Millington, TN 38053

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      5804 Northland Dr, Millington, TN 38053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ginger Whitlock RE/MAX

  • /32

    $490,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    8622 Millington Arlington Rd, Millington, TN 38053

    • Land
    • 67.7 Acres
    • $7,238 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 61% Below List Price
    • 254 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Laura Grace Pope Bluff City Realty Group, LLC

    8622 Millington Arlington Rd, Millington, TN 38053
    • /8

      Est $169,102 Not Listed For Sale

      5734 Willow Springs Dr, Millington, TN 38053

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      5734 Willow Springs Dr, Millington, TN 38053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dean Harris CrestCore Realty MphsBrokerage

  • /35

    $325,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    567 Crigger Rd, Millington, TN 38053

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,000+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,180

    Last Listing Agent Karen Reyes Crye-Leike, Inc., REALTORS

    567 Crigger Rd, Millington, TN 38053
    • /15

      Est $203,841 Not Listed For Sale

      6139 Woodstock View Dr, Millington, TN 38053

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      6139 Woodstock View Dr, Millington, TN 38053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Steve Heathman Hometown Realty

  • /18

    $235,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    5803 Port Haven Rd, Millington, TN 38053

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,209

    5803 Port Haven Rd, Millington, TN 38053
    • /7

      Est $229,777 Not Listed For Sale

      6117 Catskill Cove, Millington, TN 38053

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      6117 Catskill Cove, Millington, TN 38053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashlie Mota Epique Realty

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home