$1,075,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026
13 Teresa Dr, Millis, MA 02054
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 3,200 Sq Ft
- Built 2015
Last Sold Summary
- 2% Above List Price
- $336/SF
- 8 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $1,002,667
Last Listing Agent Stephanie Archung Gibson Sotheby's International Realty
13 Teresa Dr, Millis, MA 02054