$725,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026
200 Pleasant St, Millis, MA 02054
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,920 Sq Ft
- Built 1956
Last Sold Summary
- 7% Above List Price
- $378/SF
- 6 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $668,686
Last Listing Agent Darlene & Company Lamacchia Realty, Inc.
200 Pleasant St, Millis, MA 02054