$39,900 Sold Oct 01, 2025
0 Watkins Rd, Millport, NY 14864
- Land
- 7.28 Acres
- $5,481 per Acre
Last Sold Summary
- 20 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Jonathan Lerche Listing by Warren Real Estate
0 Watkins Rd, Millport, NY 14864$39,900 Sold Oct 01, 2025
0 Watkins Rd, Millport, NY 14864
Last Sold Summary
0 Watkins Rd, Millport, NY 14864$39,900 Sold Mar 02, 2026
5550 State St, Millport, NY 14864
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $43,212
Last Listing Agent John Franzese Listing by Franzese Real Estate
5550 State St, Millport, NY 14864$124,000 Sold Jan 20, 2026
4228 Main St, Millport, NY 14864
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $128,759
Last Listing Agent Sherene A. Spencer Listing by Warren Real Estate
4228 Main St, Millport, NY 14864$25,300 Sold Sep 22, 2025
35 Burch Hill Rd, Millport, NY 14864
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Deborah Barner Listing by Signature Properties
35 Burch Hill Rd, Millport, NY 14864$20,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025
3794 Watkins Rd, Millport, NY 14864
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Lori Bernagozzi Listing by Cabins to Castles
3794 Watkins Rd, Millport, NY 14864$199,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025
4883 Pinecrest Rd, Millport, NY 14864
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $204,113
Last Listing Agent Heather Swift Listing by Warren Real Estate
4883 Pinecrest Rd, Millport, NY 14864$330,515 Sold May 05, 2026
1975 Fitzpatrick Hill Rd, Millport, NY 14864
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $297,413
Last Listing Agent Theresa Butler Listing by Smart Focus Realty