15,332

Homes in ZIP Code 08332

Section Image
  • /26

    $170,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    708 N High St, Millville, NJ 08332

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,650

    Last Listing Agent Michael DePalma DePalma Realty

    708 N High St, Millville, NJ 08332
    • /22

      Est $161,409 Not Listed For Sale

      300 S 4th St, Millville, NJ 08332

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 871 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      300 S 4th St, Millville, NJ 08332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Sheppard BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /3

    $285,000

    • Studio
    • 1,776 Sq Ft

    604 Sherman Ave, Millville, NJ 08332

    Great up and down duplex for sale. New Septic system being installed prior to settlement. Building has solid rents at a total rent rate of $2700/m. Both up and downstairs units are 2 bed 1 bath each. Great opportunity! Buyer to pay transfer tax

    Kate Henderson Keller Williams Hometown

    604 Sherman Ave, Millville, NJ 08332
  • /31

    $200,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    8 S Laurel St, Millville, NJ 08332

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,014

    Last Listing Agent Iris Rivera Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Maturo

    8 S Laurel St, Millville, NJ 08332
    • /12

      Est $160,246 Not Listed For Sale

      205 S 4th St, Millville, NJ 08332

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      205 S 4th St, Millville, NJ 08332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Happle Collini Real Estate LLC

  • /4

    $599,000

    • Land
    • 5.86 Acres
    • $102,218 per Acre

    1799 Cedar St, Millville, NJ 08332

    Unlock the potential of this exceptional [just under 6-acre] parcel of land, perfectly zoned as I-3 Industrial, offering endless possibilities for business development! The property comes with both an Annual Class 1 Cannabis Cultivator License and an Annual Class 2 Cannabis Manufacturer License, making it a rare and valuable opportunity for those looking to enter or expand in the cannabis

    Jason Torres Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Maturo

    1799 Cedar St, Millville, NJ 08332
  • /40

    $335,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    2245 E Main St, Millville, NJ 08332

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $288/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,576

    Last Listing Agent Teal Levick Tealestate LLC

    2245 E Main St, Millville, NJ 08332
    • /16

      Est $219,322 Not Listed For Sale

      104 S 10th St, Millville, NJ 08332

      • Studio
      • 1,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      104 S 10th St, Millville, NJ 08332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Tyson Tesla Realty Group LLC

  • /2

    $15,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $88,235 per Acre

    201 Patricia Ave, Millville, NJ 08332

    Vacant residential lot located on Patricia Ave in Millville offering a great opportunity. This level lot is situated on a quiet residential street surrounded by established homes while still providing convenient access to local shopping, dining, and major roadways. This parcel offers potential in a growing area of Cumberland County. Buyer is responsible for all due diligence regarding zoning,

    Nancy Hund EXP Realty, LLC

    201 Patricia Ave, Millville, NJ 08332
  • /32

    $265,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    12 S Laurel St, Millville, NJ 08332

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,497 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,828

    Last Listing Agent Chris Poleto RE/MAX Preferred - Cherry Hill

    12 S Laurel St, Millville, NJ 08332
    • /14

      Est $163,785 Not Listed For Sale

      803 E Main St, Millville, NJ 08332

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      803 E Main St, Millville, NJ 08332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jen Ferrara RE/MAX

  • /34

    $3,500,000

    • 7 Beds
    • 9.5 Baths
    • 5,056 Sq Ft

    2029 E Buckshutem Rd, Millville, NJ 08332

    Exceptional seven-bedroom, nine-and-a-half bath bed-and-breakfast in a picturesque countryside setting. Impeccably renovated with attention to detail, featuring blue stone cir cle entrance, engineered high end flooring, custom blinds, crown molding archways along with a chef's kitchen. Each room is meticulously kept with 5 of them boasting their own fireplace! Sound proof walls and individual

    Teal Levick Tealestate LLC

    2029 E Buckshutem Rd, Millville, NJ 08332
  • /13

    $240,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    559 Opal Rd, Millville, NJ 08332

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,590

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Miller Keller Williams Prime Realty

    559 Opal Rd, Millville, NJ 08332
    • /3

      Est $148,759 Not Listed For Sale

      616 E Main St, Millville, NJ 08332

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      616 E Main St, Millville, NJ 08332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mike Muzzarelli EXP Realty, LLC

  • /32

    $296,990 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,386 Sq Ft

    26 Whitaker Ct, Millville, NJ 08332

    Experience comfort, convenience, and contemporary living at its finest with the Millville Townhome. Step into the spacious open-concept first floor, featuring a spacious Kitchen with a kitchen island and granite countertops, perfect for both meal prep and entertaining guests. The seamlessly connected Great Room and Dining Room create an inviting atmosphere for gatherings and family time.As

    Steven Likanchuk DePalma Realty

    26 Whitaker Ct, Millville, NJ 08332
  • /3

    $12,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1447 Spring Garden Rd, Millville, NJ 08332

    • Land
    • 9,147 Sq Ft
    • $57,143 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 163 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $12,208

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Urgo Coldwell Banker Excel Realty

    1447 Spring Garden Rd, Millville, NJ 08332
    • /40

      Est $261,515 Not Listed For Sale

      12 N 13th St, Millville, NJ 08332

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      12 N 13th St, Millville, NJ 08332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael DePalma DePalma Realty

  • /26

    $200,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,254 Sq Ft

    1201 Fairton Rd, Millville, NJ 08332

    Welcome to 1201 Fairton Road—a rare opportunity to reimagine a classic bungalow and unlock its full potential. Set within a quiet setting, this property offers approximately 1,254 square feet of interior space ready to be transformed into something truly special. Whether you’re an investor, builder, or visionary buyer, this is your chance to create value from the ground up and bring new life to a

    Kimberlee Mcclellan Ai Brokers LLC

    1201 Fairton Rd, Millville, NJ 08332
  • /19

    $269,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    909 Dock St, Millville, NJ 08332

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,434 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,371

    Last Listing Agent Maria Larrain Coldwell Banker Excel Realty

    909 Dock St, Millville, NJ 08332
    • /11

      Est $303,043 Not Listed For Sale

      213 E Mulberry St, Millville, NJ 08332

      • Studio
      • 1,827 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      213 E Mulberry St, Millville, NJ 08332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stella Lackova Atlas Real Estate

  • /14

    $180,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,188 Sq Ft

    349 East Ave, Bridgeton, NJ 08302

    Many opportunities for this unique 2 bdrm 1 bath home with a walk up attic and basement in need of a total rehab .Seller doesn't know anything about the well and ,septic .The house does have electricity and is situated on 7acres of cleared land wich makes this a great investment for you to capitalize on its many uses. The home is strickly as is seller never occupied the home .

    Eugene Kelley Keller Williams Prime Realty

    349 East Ave, Bridgeton, NJ 08302
  • /23

    $264,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    409 Carmel Rd, Millville, NJ 08332

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,219

    Last Listing Agent William F. Cupe III Compass New Jersey, LLC - Haddon Township

    409 Carmel Rd, Millville, NJ 08332
    • /51

      Est $562,941 Not Listed For Sale

      425 Spencer Place, Millville, NJ 08332

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,405 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      425 Spencer Place, Millville, NJ 08332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Priscilla Torres-Monsanto HomeSmart First Advantage Realty

  • /6

    $80,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,020 Sq Ft

    215 D St, Millville, NJ 08332

    Looking to add some investments to your real estate portfolio? Check out this two-story, 3 bedroom 1 bath twin style dwelling. The owner would prefer to sell this property along with 407 N. 5th Street and 213 D street as a "Package Sale". All currently for sale. Property being sold in "As Is" condition. Invest in your future today!

    Richard Warner Warner Real Estate & Auction Company

    215 D St, Millville, NJ 08332
  • /8

    $310,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    0 W Main St, Millville, NJ 08332

    • Land
    • 22 Acres
    • $14,091 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 62 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Baer Penzone Realty

    0 W Main St, Millville, NJ 08332
    • /43

      Est $516,302 Not Listed For Sale

      421 Spencer Place, Millville, NJ 08332

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      421 Spencer Place, Millville, NJ 08332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $466,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Francesco Pullella HOF Realty

  • /2

    $20,000

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $80,000 per Acre

    0 Seaview Ave Unit NJCB2028884, Lawrence Township, NJ 08332

    Lot is only available for an out building with no Electricity or Plumbing

    Dorothea Slaughter Century 21 Action Plus Realty - Northfield

    0 Seaview Ave Unit NJCB2028884, Lawrence Township, NJ 08332
  • /18

    $259,900 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    244 Opal Rd, Millville, NJ 08332

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,244

    Last Listing Agent Larry DePalma DePalma Realty

    244 Opal Rd, Millville, NJ 08332
    • /27

      Est $442,712 Not Listed For Sale

      524 Manor Ave, Millville, NJ 08332

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      524 Manor Ave, Millville, NJ 08332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tina DeJesse BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /25

    $250,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,311 Sq Ft

    713 E Broad St, Millville, NJ 08332

    Step into the perfect blend of timeless character and modern convenience in this beautiful timeless home. Originally built in 1900, it was updated in 2019. Rich in charm yet thoughtfully upgraded, and seller has taken meticulous care of this property offering the best of both worlds. The home features a modern kitchen and updated bathrooms, designed for today's lifestyle while maintaining its

    Michelle Urgo Coldwell Banker Excel Realty

    713 E Broad St, Millville, NJ 08332
  • /2

    $12,500 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    143 Twilight Rd, Millville, NJ 08332

    • Land
    • 20,473 Sq Ft
    • $26,596 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Above List Price
    • 1,397 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,000

    Last Listing Agent Larry DePalma DePalma Realty

    143 Twilight Rd, Millville, NJ 08332
    • /31

      Est $267,274 Not Listed For Sale

      802 E Vine St, Millville, NJ 08332

      • Studio
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      802 E Vine St, Millville, NJ 08332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Rios RE/MAX

  • /65

    $415,000 Pending

    • 9 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,876 Sq Ft

    504 Columbia Ave, Millville, NJ 08332

    **Seller Concession Offered** Discover the timeless elegance of this Circa 1893 three-story historic home at 504 Columbia Ave in Millville, NJ—a residence that blends preserved character with thoughtful updates and extraordinary space. Featuring 5 true bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, and an additional bonus room with its own fireplace perfect for an office, studio, library, or private retreat, this

    Parisha Smith Real Broker, LLC

    504 Columbia Ave, Millville, NJ 08332
  • 16 Whitaker Ct, Millville, NJ 08332

    $267,990 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    16 Whitaker Ct, Millville, NJ 08332

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Gemcraft Homes Whitaker Walk

    16 Whitaker Ct, Millville, NJ 08332
    • /9

      Est $193,244 Not Listed For Sale

      308 N 8th St, Millville, NJ 08332

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      308 N 8th St, Millville, NJ 08332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michele Kelly S. Kelly Real Estate LLC

  • /2

    $299,900

    • Land
    • 35.6 Acres
    • $8,424 per Acre

    0 E Buckshutem Rd, Millville, NJ 08332

    With enough frontage to consider a roadway to enter the property, this 35 acre parcel provides development opportunity for approximately 5-7 single family homes. Other opportunities include recreation, general agricultural, and farm. Buyer to conduct their own due diligence.

    Stephanie Verderose Exit Homestead Realty Professi

    0 E Buckshutem Rd, Millville, NJ 08332
  • /37

    $315,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    33 Laurel Rd, Millville, NJ 08332

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,638

    Last Listing Agent Katrinka Stinson Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Maturo

    33 Laurel Rd, Millville, NJ 08332
    • /25

      Est $212,618 Not Listed For Sale

      600 E Mulberry St, Millville, NJ 08332

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      600 E Mulberry St, Millville, NJ 08332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jack Yao REALMART REALTY

  • /35

    $292,990 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,386 Sq Ft

    36 Whitaker Ct, Millville, NJ 08332

Steven Likanchuk DePalma Realty

    36 Whitaker Ct, Millville, NJ 08332
  • /17

    $217,000 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    329 E Broad St, Millville, NJ 08332

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1885

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,348

329 E Broad St, Millville, NJ 08332

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home