15,332

Homes in ZIP Code 08332

Section Image
  • /18

    $125,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    202 Sharp St, Millville, NJ 08332

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1887

    Last Sold Summary

    • $74/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $130,221

    Last Listing Agent Larry DePalma DePalma Realty

    202 Sharp St, Millville, NJ 08332
    • /44

      Est $354,298 Not Listed For Sale

      1008 Shar Lane Blvd, Millville, NJ 08332

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1008 Shar Lane Blvd, Millville, NJ 08332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Richard Bradford RE/MAX

  • /40

    $299,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft

    224 W Main St, Millville, NJ 08332

    Do not miss the opportunity in good location this renovated property with 4 Bedrooms and 1.5 bath with fence yard and parking on the rear. This property has a new Kitchen cabinet, Granite top, Stainless steel appliances, Roof, Laminate floor, Bathrooms. Ready to be moving.

    Federico Maldonado Grace Properties

    224 W Main St, Millville, NJ 08332
  • /2

    $22,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    312 Evergreen Rd, Millville, NJ 08332

    • Land
    • 20,037 Sq Ft
    • $47,826 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,363

    Last Listing Agent Michele Wheaton Wheaton Real Estate LLC

    312 Evergreen Rd, Millville, NJ 08332
    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      3929 New Jersey 47 Unit 16, Millville, NJ 08332

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3929 New Jersey 47 Unit 16, Millville, NJ 08332

      Last Sold Summary

      • $72/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Miller Keller Williams Prime Realty

  • /23

    $269,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,259 Sq Ft

    321 W Main St, Millville, NJ 08332

    This charming Victorian home with 1,259 square feet and thoughtfully renovated, offers a perfect blend of historic character and modern convenience. Nestled on a generous 50X150 lot, this detached residence features three spacious bedrooms and one and a half bathrooms, making it an ideal retreat for those seeking comfort and style. Step inside to discover an inviting interior, where laminated

    Michele Wheaton Wheaton Real Estate LLC

    321 W Main St, Millville, NJ 08332
  • /13

    $40,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    401 Robin Rd, Millville, NJ 08332

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 606 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $66/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $98,500

    Last Listing Agent Renee Cheesman RE/MAX Preferred - Vineland

    401 Robin Rd, Millville, NJ 08332
    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Betsy Ross Ct, Millville, NJ 08332

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,493 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      27 Betsy Ross Ct, Millville, NJ 08332

      Last Sold Summary

      • $127/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg Hennis Coldwell Banker Excel Realty

  • /3

    $30,000

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $130,435 per Acre

    6811 Battle Ln, Millville, NJ 08332

    Welcome to 6811 Battle Lane, a prime 0.23-acre lot located on a corner lot in Millville. This approved single-family home lot is ready for your vision. The septic approval dates back to 2013 and will need to be renewed or revised in order to obtain County approval again. The property is being sold as-is, with the buyer responsible for any and all inspections, certifications, and approvals

    Desiree Sheppard Coldwell Banker Excel Realty

    6811 Battle Ln, Millville, NJ 08332
  • /25

    $160,665 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    308 S 3rd St, Millville, NJ 08332

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1917

    Last Sold Summary

    • $90/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,123

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Stites Keller Williams Prime Realty

    308 S 3rd St, Millville, NJ 08332
    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Betsy Ross Ct, Millville, NJ 08332

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      28 Betsy Ross Ct, Millville, NJ 08332

      Last Sold Summary

      • $89/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mike Muzzarelli EXP Realty, LLC

  • /11

    $125,000

    • Land
    • 8.01 Acres
    • $15,605 per Acre

    2717 Cedar St, Millville, NJ 08332

    8 private low density residential acres out on Cedarville Road well outside of the City. Gorgeous cleared building area in the back of the lot with an incredibly long driveway out to the road, allowing for a beautiful private home site back in the woods. Perfect lot to build your absolute dream home in a quiet, peaceful, serene location where home values support large custom home builds. Land is

    Michael DePalma DePalma Realty

    2717 Cedar St, Millville, NJ 08332
  • /7

    $343,500 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    248 Nabb Ave, Millville, NJ 08332

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $389/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,660

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Bolton COLLINI REAL ESTATE, LLC

    248 Nabb Ave, Millville, NJ 08332
    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Betsy Ross Ct, Millville, NJ 08332

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,411 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      18 Betsy Ross Ct, Millville, NJ 08332

      Last Sold Summary

      • $135/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent William Bowe S. Kelly Real Estate LLC

  • /21

    $50,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft

    13 Truman Place, Millville, NJ 08332

    Perfect opportunity to get into affordable housing in Holly Village. 2 bedroom, 2 full bathroom house. Spacious kitchen and living areas and large primary bedroom with primary en-suite bathroom with tub and shower. Easy updates will provide great equity here! House needs TLC. Being sold “as-is.” Buyers must submit application to Holly Village and be approved prior to purchase.

    Michael DePalma DePalma Realty

    13 Truman Place, Millville, NJ 08332
  • /51

    $378,500 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    2431 Mistletoe Ln, Millville, NJ 08332

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,093

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Miller KW Empower

    2431 Mistletoe Ln, Millville, NJ 08332
    • /28

      Est $315,896 Not Listed For Sale

      7145 Ackley Rd, Millville, NJ 08332

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,387 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      7145 Ackley Rd, Millville, NJ 08332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Larry DePalma DePalma Realty

  • /2

    $425,000

    • Studio
    • 2,881 Sq Ft

    531 N 5th St, Millville, NJ 08332

    Investment Opportunity Knocks! Four Family in highly sought neighborhood of Millville. Four - 2 bedroom, 1 Bath apartments rented for $1200 each makes this an excellent income generating property for you, the next Owner

    John Natale Real Broker, LLC

    531 N 5th St, Millville, NJ 08332
  • /18

    $236,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    12 Pleasantview Dr, Millville, NJ 08332

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 907 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,824

    Last Listing Agent Marisue Kendall Better Property Management LLC

    12 Pleasantview Dr, Millville, NJ 08332
    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      2110 Mays Landing Rd Unit 226 MILTON BLVD, Millville, NJ 08332

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000

      Last Sold Summary

      • $70/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $104,900
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent April Puesi Coldwell Banker Excel Realty

  • /8

    $25,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft

    7215 Dove Place, Millville, NJ 08332

    BARGAIN REHAB. STRICTLY AS IS! Come Buy!

    Michele Wheaton Wheaton Real Estate LLC

    7215 Dove Place, Millville, NJ 08332
  • /35

    $305,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    901 N 5th St, Millville, NJ 08332

    • 7 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,547 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • $86/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,338

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Tyson Tesla Realty Group LLC

    901 N 5th St, Millville, NJ 08332
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Stone Ave Unit NJCB2021776, Millville, NJ 08332

      0 Stone Ave Unit NJCB2021776, Millville, NJ 08332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $27,500
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Diane Townsend Tealestate LLC

  • /27

    $125,000

    • Studio
    • 2,306 Sq Ft

    711 Woodland Dr, Millville, NJ 08332

    Back to active due to buyer financing. Investors, flippers, and handymen/women looking for their next money making investment, you found it. Rare side by side rancher duplex with approx. 2,300+ sq ft of living space. Both units feature 2BR, 1BA. Tucked away in a quiet neighborhood on the outskirts of Millville, sitting on a comfortable .60 acre lot. A true diamond in the rough waiting to be

    Melanie Rios OMNI Real Estate Professionals

    711 Woodland Dr, Millville, NJ 08332
  • /40

    $328,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    10 Homestead Dr, Millville, NJ 08332

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,567 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,539

    Last Listing Agent Annette Tecce Joe Wiessner Realty LLC

    10 Homestead Dr, Millville, NJ 08332
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Stone Ave Unit NJCB2021726, Millville, NJ 08332

      0 Stone Ave Unit NJCB2021726, Millville, NJ 08332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Jan 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Urgo Coldwell Banker Excel Realty

  • /2

    $20,000

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $80,000 per Acre

    0 Seaview Ave Unit 605600, Lawrence Township, NJ 08332

    Build Your Dream Home on This Prime Milleville Lot! Discover the perfect canvas for your next home in the heart of Milleville, NJ. This spacious, buildable lot offers endless possibilities to design a custom residence tailored to your lifestyle. Nestled in a serene neighborhood, you'll enjoy the tranquility of suburban living while remaining conveniently close to local schools, shopping, and

    Dorothea Slaughter Century 21 Action Plus Realty - Brigantine

    0 Seaview Ave Unit 605600, Lawrence Township, NJ 08332
  • /25

    $360,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    333 Cedar St, Millville, NJ 08332

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,487 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Swift New Home Realty Group, LLC.

    333 Cedar St, Millville, NJ 08332
    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      2000 Miller Ave Unit 23, Millville, NJ 08332

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,227 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2000 Miller Ave Unit 23, Millville, NJ 08332

      Last Sold Summary

      • $147/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jan 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Dooley RE/MAX

  • /2

    $1,200,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 6.71 Acres
    • $178,838 per Acre

    500 Columbia Ave, Millville, NJ 08332

    BUILD CONDOS/TOWNHOUSES ALONG MAURICE RIVER 292,287.60-+ sq. ft in Residential R-5 district totaling 6.51 acres. Previously approved for 120 condominiums. Site work already completed Bulkhead 100%, storm water system 90% complete, South Jersey natural gas line stubbed at the entrance gate, electric at the street, city water/sewer tied in, and lift station in place. Property was a fully State and

    Michele Wheaton Wheaton Real Estate LLC

    500 Columbia Ave, Millville, NJ 08332
  • /22

    $400,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1309 W Main St, Millville, NJ 08332

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,997 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,881

1309 W Main St, Millville, NJ 08332
    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 Jfk Blvd, Millville, NJ 08332

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      48 Jfk Blvd, Millville, NJ 08332

      Last Sold Summary

      • $57/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alexa Calareso Keller Williams Metropolitan

  • /4

    $185,000

    • Land
    • 3.06 Acres
    • $60,458 per Acre

    2225 S 2nd, Millville, NJ 08332

    Rare Investment Opportunity to own over 3 Acres of Industrial Zoned Land in in the heart of Millville's expanding commercial and residential landscape.Perfect for high demand Flex-space, warehousing, professional offices etc...

    Paul Verdicchio Halo Realty LLC

    2225 S 2nd, Millville, NJ 08332
  • /10

    $255,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    1826 Circle Dr, Millville, NJ 08332

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,763

    Last Listing Agent Tina Swink Swink Realty

    1826 Circle Dr, Millville, NJ 08332
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      519 E Pine St, Millville, NJ 08332

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      519 E Pine St, Millville, NJ 08332

      Last Sold Summary

      • $74/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,519
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Larry DePalma DePalma Realty

  • /69

    $238,900

    • Studio
    • 4,650 Sq Ft

    10 E Broad St, Millville, NJ 08332

    Welcome to the Market: A Freshly Updated Mixed-Use Property! This attractive and versatile property is ready for a savvy investor or business owner to take over. The lower level offers significant income potential from its spacious commercial space perfect for someone looking to launch or expand their business while benefiting from rental income or even living on-site in the upper unit. The upper

    Jackie Capoferri S. Kelly Real Estate LLC

    10 E Broad St, Millville, NJ 08332
  • /25

    $305,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    404 W Mcneal St, Millville, NJ 08332

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,828

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Beswick Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Maturo

    404 W Mcneal St, Millville, NJ 08332
    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      309 W Mcneal St, Millville, NJ 08332

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      309 W Mcneal St, Millville, NJ 08332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,000
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Larry DePalma DePalma Realty

  • /17

    $369,999

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,090 Sq Ft

    530 Crest Ave, Millville, NJ 08332

    Welcome to your dream home! This beautifully renovated 4-bedroom house combines contemporary elegance with comfort, perfect for families seeking spacious living in a vibrant neighborhood. Step inside and be captivated by the seamless blend of modern design and classic charm that this property has to offer. The brand new kitchen features a stylish center island and stainless steel appliances

    Jennie Dermott Cape May County Real Estate Brokers, LLC

    530 Crest Ave, Millville, NJ 08332
  • /39

    $308,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    215 Hazel Blvd, Millville, NJ 08332

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,952

    Last Listing Agent Michael DePalma DePalma Realty

    215 Hazel Blvd, Millville, NJ 08332

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home