3

Land & Home Lots for Sale in 08340

Section Image
  • /11

    $425,000

    • Land
    • 24.09 Acres
    • $17,642 per Acre

    0 Townsend Ave Unit NJCB2028982, Milmay, NJ 08340

    Discover over 24 acres of beautiful, raw land offering the perfect opportunity to create your own private homestead or countryside retreat. Whether you’re looking to build your dream home or simply enjoy the outdoors, this expansive property provides the space and flexibility to make your vision a reality. Surrounded by nature, the land is ideal for hunting, hiking and outdoor recreation, while

    Gina Knowles Home and Heart Realty

    0 Townsend Ave Unit NJCB2028982, Milmay, NJ 08340
  • /15

    $100,000

    • Land
    • 19.27 Acres
    • $5,189 per Acre

    0 Deerwood Ave Unit 607218, Milmay, NJ 08340

    Stunning 19.27 acre parcel located in the Milmay area, offering a rare opportunity to own a private wooded retreat in the desirable Pinelands Residential zone. Surrounded by the natural beauty of mature trees and peaceful surroundings, this property provides the perfect setting for those seeking privacy, serenity, and a connection to nature while still being conveniently located to major routes,

    April Puesi COLDWELL BANKER EXCEL REALTY

    0 Deerwood Ave Unit 607218, Milmay, NJ 08340
  • /16

    $100,000

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 19.27 Acres
    • $5,189 per Acre

    0 Deerwood Ave Unit NJCB2028680, Milmay, NJ 08340

Jina Bertonazzi Coldwell Banker Excel Realty

    0 Deerwood Ave Unit NJCB2028680, Milmay, NJ 08340
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home