61

Recently Sold Milmay, NJ Homes

Section Image
  • /5

    $165,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    156 Broad St, Milmay, NJ 08340

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 3,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $50/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,048

    Last Listing Agent Tina Swink Swink Realty

    156 Broad St, Milmay, NJ 08340
  • /22

    $274,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    1031 Tuckahoe Rd, Milmay, NJ 08340

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,783

    Last Listing Agent Roni Shaharabany Madison Realty NJ Firm LLC

    1031 Tuckahoe Rd, Milmay, NJ 08340
  • /2

    $206,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    92 Cape May Ave, Dorothy, NJ 08317

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,064

    Last Listing Agent Izzy Velez Tealestate LLC

    92 Cape May Ave, Dorothy, NJ 08317
  • /12

    $35,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    Hunter Hunter Baker, Mays Landing, NJ 08330

    • Land
    • 19.41 Acres
    • $1,803 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 65 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karolyn Tochterman BALSLEY/LOSCO

    Hunter Hunter Baker, Mays Landing, NJ 08330
  • /9

    $200,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    5187 Route 49, Millville, NJ 08332

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 808 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,131

    Last Listing Agent Joe Polidoro Compass New Jersey, LLC - Haddon Township

    5187 Route 49, Millville, NJ 08332
  • /2

    $82,500

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    122 Chalet Ln, Vineland, NJ 08360

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $74/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jill Santandrea EXIT Realty Defined

    122 Chalet Ln, Vineland, NJ 08360
  • /5

    $125,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    80 Cape May Ave, Dorothy, NJ 08317

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,785

    Last Listing Agent Carlo Drogo eXp Realty - Montclair

    80 Cape May Ave, Dorothy, NJ 08317
  • /51

    $345,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    2189 Berkeley Dr, Vineland, NJ 08361

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,734 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,761

    Last Listing Agent Sana Dows BHHS Fox & Roach-Mt Laurel

    2189 Berkeley Dr, Vineland, NJ 08361
  • /34

    $125,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    103 Cumberland Ave, Estell Manor, NJ 08319

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath

    Last Sold Summary

    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $68,690

    Last Listing Agent Sam Lepore KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY-Moorestown

    103 Cumberland Ave, Estell Manor, NJ 08319
  • /35

    $295,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    66 Hesstown Rd, Millville, NJ 08332

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,145 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,944

    Last Listing Agent Tracey Giordano Coldwell Banker Excel Realty

    66 Hesstown Rd, Millville, NJ 08332
  • /13

    $193,600

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    2886 S Union Rd, Vineland, NJ 08361

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,711

    Last Listing Agent Tina Swink Swink Realty

    2886 S Union Rd, Vineland, NJ 08361
  • /2

    $55,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    0 Millville Ave Unit NJAC2018590, Hamilton Township, NJ 08330

    • Land
    • 19.61 Acres
    • $2,805 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 104 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Stewart First Advantage Realty II LLC

  • /63

    $695,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    1420 10th Ave, Dorothy, NJ 08317

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,647 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jason Myers Collini Real Estate, LLC

    1420 10th Ave, Dorothy, NJ 08317
  • /2

    $125,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    69 -71 Maple Ave, Estell Manor, NJ 08319

    • Land
    • 26.95 Acres
    • $4,638 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michele Jackson Platinum Real Estate

    69 -71 Maple Ave, Estell Manor, NJ 08319
  • /50

    $255,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    5641 Chestnut Ave, Vineland, NJ 08360

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,538

    Last Listing Agent Carlo Drogo EXP Realty, LLC

    5641 Chestnut Ave, Vineland, NJ 08360
  • /10

    $18,500

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    159 3rd Ave, Estell Manor, NJ 08319

    • Land
    • 6.85 Acres
    • $2,701 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $18,542

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Ackerman LPT Realty

    159 3rd Ave, Estell Manor, NJ 08319
  • /72

    $695,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    1418-1420 10th Ave, Weymouth, NJ 08317

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,647 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jason Myers COLLINI REAL ESTATE, LLC

    1418-1420 10th Ave, Weymouth, NJ 08317
  • /84

    $850,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    1212 10th Ave, Dorothy, NJ 08317

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $866,534

    Last Listing Agent Jason Myers COLLINI REAL ESTATE, LLC

    1212 10th Ave, Dorothy, NJ 08317
  • /2

    $25,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    165 4th Ave, Estell Manor, NJ 08319

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $5,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 93 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dan Boddy CENTURY 21 FRICK REALTORS

    165 4th Ave, Estell Manor, NJ 08319
  • /19

    $19,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    Unlisted Address

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 129 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Derek Doernbach Century 21 Action Plus Realty - Northfield

    Unlisted Address
  • /14

    $115,000

    Sold May 18, 2026

    121 Chalet Ln, Vineland, NJ 08360

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $103/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jazmin Rivera Atlas Real Estate

    121 Chalet Ln, Vineland, NJ 08360
  • /81

    $850,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    3259 S Union Rd, Vineland, NJ 08361

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,878 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $938,889

    Last Listing Agent Justin Selby Collini Real Estate LLC

    3259 S Union Rd, Vineland, NJ 08361
  • /48

    $495,900

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    135 9th Ave, Estell Manor, NJ 08319

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,615 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $307/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,332

    Last Listing Agent Don Pollock New Jersey Home Sales Inc

    135 9th Ave, Estell Manor, NJ 08319
  • /28

    $90,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    113 Lazy River Campground, Estell Manor, NJ 08319

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $93,333

    Last Listing Agent Greg Weiss Century 21 Rauh & Johns

    113 Lazy River Campground, Estell Manor, NJ 08319
  • /17

    $269,900

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    6043 Estelle Ave, Mays Landing, NJ 08330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,298 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,151

    Last Listing Agent BRETT NEAL Shoreside Realty LLC

    6043 Estelle Ave, Mays Landing, NJ 08330
  • /2

    $121,317

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    151 9th Ave, Estell Manor, NJ 08319

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $24,263 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $121,778

    Last Listing Agent Paul Rixon RIXON REALTY-S151

    151 9th Ave, Estell Manor, NJ 08319
  • /57

    $595,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    31 S Jersey Ave, Dorothy, NJ 08317

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 371 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $610,407

    Last Listing Agent LAURA EINWECHTER 3DX Real Estate, LLC

    31 S Jersey Ave, Dorothy, NJ 08317
  • /42

    $665,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    5485 Landis Ave, Mays Landing, NJ 08330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,375,625 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $0/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $676,398

    Last Listing Agent Mary Jo Kelly Swink Realty

    5485 Landis Ave, Mays Landing, NJ 08330
  • /2

    $52,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    70 -72 Maple Ave, Estell Manor, NJ 08319

    • Land
    • 17.98 Acres
    • $2,892 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michele Jackson Platinum Real Estate

    70 -72 Maple Ave, Estell Manor, NJ 08319
  • /2

    $120,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    13 & 15 Estell Ave, Dorothy, NJ 08317

    • Land
    • 9.7 Acres
    • $12,371 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent DALE (DJ) MESSINA COLLINI REAL ESTATE, LLC

    13 & 15 Estell Ave, Dorothy, NJ 08317
  • /20

    $290,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    2810 Panther Rd, Vineland, NJ 08361

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,141

    Last Listing Agent Sheetal Patel Keller Williams Realty - Washington Township

    2810 Panther Rd, Vineland, NJ 08361
  • /2

    $12,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    6281 Estelle Ave, Mays Landing, NJ 08330

    • Land
    • 4.86 Acres
    • $2,469 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marc Meneghetti KELLER WILLIAMS PRIME REALTY

    6281 Estelle Ave, Mays Landing, NJ 08330
  • /33

    $485,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    190 5th Ave, Estell Manor, NJ 08319

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,946

    Last Listing Agent Justin Selby COLLINI REAL ESTATE, LLC

    190 5th Ave, Estell Manor, NJ 08319
  • /2

    $330,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    0 Trento Ave, Vineland, NJ 08361

    • Built 1492

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 72 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Maria Franceschini BHHS Fox & Roach-Vineland

    0 Trento Ave, Vineland, NJ 08361
  • /32

    $485,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    180 5th Ave, Estell Manor, NJ 08319

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,051

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Carr HomeZu

    180 5th Ave, Estell Manor, NJ 08319
  • /64

    $360,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    301 Broad St, Mays Landing, NJ 08330

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,681 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 273 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,838

    Last Listing Agent Wanda Butler CENTURY 21 FRICK REALTORS

    301 Broad St, Mays Landing, NJ 08330
  • /49

    $449,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    6771 Millville Ave, Mays Landing, NJ 08330

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,569 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,204

    Last Listing Agent JOANN DONAHUE eXp Realty - Ocean City S382K

    6771 Millville Ave, Mays Landing, NJ 08330
  • /45

    $510,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    4550 Ascher Rd, Vineland, NJ 08361

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,874 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $556,486

    Last Listing Agent Brian Collini Collini Real Estate LLC

    4550 Ascher Rd, Vineland, NJ 08361
  • /13

    $270,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    38 Cape May Ave, Dorothy, NJ 08317

    • Studio
    • 2,763 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • $98/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,167

    Last Listing Agent Frank Punzi EXP Realty, LLC

    38 Cape May Ave, Dorothy, NJ 08317
  • /53

    $485,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    6706 Millville Ave, Mays Landing, NJ 08330

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,180

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Saglik Keller Williams Prime Realty

    6706 Millville Ave, Mays Landing, NJ 08330

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home