7

Recently Sold Homes in 58060

Section Image
  • /6

    $4,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 12, 2026

    1004 Edison St, Milnor, ND 58060

    • Land
    • 16,117 Sq Ft
    • $10,811 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2,062 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lacey Ferderer Premium Home Realty Co.

    1004 Edison St, Milnor, ND 58060
  • /26

    $175,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 07, 2026

    14084 87th St SE, Milnor, ND 58060

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $152,388

    Last Listing Agent Lacey Ferderer Premium Home Realty Co.

    14084 87th St SE, Milnor, ND 58060
  • /2

    $415,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    8416 141st Ave SE, Milnor, ND 58060

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,539 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 298 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,000

    Last Listing Agent Jani Fluto Results Realty, Inc

    8416 141st Ave SE, Milnor, ND 58060
  • /6

    $4,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 12, 2026

    1002 Edison St, Milnor, ND 58060

    • Land
    • 16,117 Sq Ft
    • $10,811 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2,062 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lacey Ferderer Premium Home Realty Co.

    1002 Edison St, Milnor, ND 58060
  • /15

    $29,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    417 1st St, Milnor, ND 58060

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $22/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $138,119

    Last Listing Agent Lacey Ferderer Premium Home Realty Co.

    417 1st St, Milnor, ND 58060
  • /14

    $199,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 01, 2026

    617 6½ Ave, Milnor, ND 58060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $95/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,957

    Last Listing Agent Lacey Ferderer Premium Home Realty Co.

    617 6½ Ave, Milnor, ND 58060
  • /25

    $120,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    848 1st St, Milnor, ND 58060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,959 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $61/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,386

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Evenson REAL (2534 FGO)

    848 1st St, Milnor, ND 58060
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home