19,350

Homes in ZIP Code 32570

Section Image Section Image
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      5890 Allentown Rd, Milton, FL 32570

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      5890 Allentown Rd, Milton, FL 32570

      Last Sold Summary

      • $115/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent joanna johannes Coconut Palm Real Estate LLC

  • /16

    $359,000

    $16K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,156 Sq Ft

    7973 Malone Rd, Milton, FL 32570

    Discover the charm of this beautifully nearly 10 ACRES of maintained property, where modern elegance meets the tranquility of nature. This home has been thoughtfully remodeled with premium upgrades that truly elevate its appeal. Step inside to find stunning new flooring throughout and a fresh coat of paint, creating a warm and inviting atmosphere. You'll love the energy efficiency provided by new

    David Hollar Hollar Properties LLC

    7973 Malone Rd, Milton, FL 32570
  • /4

    $55,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    Lot 15 Horace Lunsford Rd, Milton, FL 32570

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $55,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • 119 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shane Thomas Levin Rinke Realty

    Lot 15 Horace Lunsford Rd, Milton, FL 32570
    • /24

      Est $297,270

      Not Listed For Sale

      5811 Rustic Ridge Cir, Milton, FL 32570

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,827 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      5811 Rustic Ridge Cir, Milton, FL 32570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent BRADEN PORTER OLD SOUTH PROPERTIES INC

  • /11

    $340,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft

    7488 Wild Horse Way, Milton, FL 32570

    Welcome to this charming single-family home located at 7488 Wild Horse Way in Milton, FL. This beautiful property was built in 2018 and offers a modern and inviting atmosphere. With 2 bathrooms and a total finished area of 1,568 sq.ft., this home is perfect for a small family or a couple looking for a cozy space to call their own. Situated on a spacious lot spanning 115,87 sq.ft., there is plenty

    Zachary Greenberg Coastal Real Estate Professionals LLC

    7488 Wild Horse Way, Milton, FL 32570
  • /30

    $394,319

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    6221 Pineapple Dr, Milton, FL 32570

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,751 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 251 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,435

    Last Listing Agent Debra Holifield ADAMS HOME REALTY, INC

    6221 Pineapple Dr, Milton, FL 32570
    • /60

      Est $399,284

      Not Listed For Sale

      6089 Brighton Ln, Milton, FL 32570

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,055 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      6089 Brighton Ln, Milton, FL 32570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Duncan Duncan Real Estate Collective LLC

  • /50

    $298,000

    $22K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,220 Sq Ft

    5966 Herlong Dr, Milton, FL 32570

    This spacious 4-bedroom, 2-bath brick home offers 2,220 sq ft of comfortable, well-thought-out living space. Step inside to a welcoming living room with a cozy wood-burning fireplace, plus a separate family room for extra flexibility and everyday living. The generous master suite is a true retreat, featuring a large bedroom, a private sitting room, and a luxurious en-suite bathroom with double

    Jennifer McGregor LPT Realty

    5966 Herlong Dr, Milton, FL 32570
  • /2

    $74,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    Z Lot Z, Milton, FL 32570

    • Land
    • 3.02 Acres
    • $24,503 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Pattison Coldwell Banker Realty

    Z Lot Z, Milton, FL 32570
    • /48

      Est $357,349

      Not Listed For Sale

      5619 Inspiration St, Milton, FL 32570

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      5619 Inspiration St, Milton, FL 32570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,900
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan 'Chrissy' Perry Perry House of Realty LLC

  • /42

    $217,500

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft

    6407 Skyline Dr, Milton, FL 32570

    Welcome to 6407 Skyline Drive in Milton, FL—a recently renovated 4-bed, 2-bath home just under 1,200 square feet, conveniently located near schools, the Publix shopping center, Hwy 90, I-10, and minutes from Whiting Field. The home features an open family room that flows into the kitchen and dining area, offering ample countertop space, a center island, roomy cabinets, and stainless steel

    BRADEN PORTER OLD SOUTH PROPERTIES INC

    6407 Skyline Dr, Milton, FL 32570
  • /30

    $195,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    6514 Lark Ave, Milton, FL 32570

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,107 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,399

    Last Listing Agent Christy Cotton COTTON REAL ESTATE

    6514 Lark Ave, Milton, FL 32570
    • /35

      Est $307,143

      Not Listed For Sale

      5612 Shooting Star Ct, Milton, FL 32583

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      5612 Shooting Star Ct, Milton, FL 32583

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Lee Levin Rinke Realty

  • /15

    $487,500

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    5352 Mountain Laurel Ln, Milton, FL 32570

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,190

    Last Listing Agent James Tran Dalton Wade, Inc.

    5352 Mountain Laurel Ln, Milton, FL 32570
    • /32

      Est $353,487

      Not Listed For Sale

      6105 Brighton Ln, Milton, FL 32570

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      6105 Brighton Ln, Milton, FL 32570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susie Smith Avenue Realty

  • /10

    $294,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,646 Sq Ft

    AMBERWOOD Plan at Three Hollow East - Three Hollow, Milton, FL 32570

    3 bed | 2 bath | 2-bay | 1646 sqft

    Century Complete Builder
    9319 Three Hollow Rd Unit 36583429, Milton, FL 32570
  • /17

    $85,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    LOT 66 Sage Forest Ln, Milton, FL 32571

    • Land
    • 1.7 Acres
    • $50,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 133 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Dover Bryan Woodlands & Homes, LLC

    LOT 66 Sage Forest Ln, Milton, FL 32571
    • /49

      Est $440,594

      Not Listed For Sale

      4818 Perspective Dr, Milton, FL 32570

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,767 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      4818 Perspective Dr, Milton, FL 32570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

• /2

    $190,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 3.15 Acres
    • $60,317 per Acre

    5392 Walker Rd, Milton, FL 32570

    Prime development opportunity! This 3.15-acre corner lot offers excellent visibility, access, and flexibility for future development. No value has been assigned to the existing garage apartment, providing buyers freedom to redevelop or reconfigure as desired. Currently, there is a month to month tenant in apartment. The expansive acreage and corner location present multiple possibilities for

    Tanya Fretwell Coldwell Banker Realty

    5392 Walker Rd, Milton, FL 32570
  • /38

    $255,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    6146 Ashton Woods Cir, Milton, FL 32570

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,373 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,863

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Roy Levin Rinke Realty

    6146 Ashton Woods Cir, Milton, FL 32570
    • /39

      Est $376,441

      Not Listed For Sale

      6156 Winchester Cir, Milton, FL 32570

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      6156 Winchester Cir, Milton, FL 32570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Aug 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Jones MCCALL REALTY

  • /6

    $899,999

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft

    8679 Naturewalk Dr, Pace, FL 32571

    ***Under Construction***Move-in Ready Summer 2026***Act Now to select interior colors***Ultimate Country Living!!! Brand new 4 bedroom 3.5 bath home with 3 car garage with oversized garage doors. Full width covered front porch to enjoy the spacious 2.1 acre lot. Beautiful porcelain wood look plank tile in the dining room and all wet areas! Carpet in the Living Room and bedrooms. 3cm granite

    Jon Payne Mike Price Signature Homes

    8679 Naturewalk Dr, Pace, FL 32571
  • /22

    $204,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    6611 Lee St, Milton, FL 32570

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,414

    Last Listing Agent Cliff Glansen Flatfee.com Inc.

    6611 Lee St, Milton, FL 32570
    • /35

      Est $351,765

      Not Listed For Sale

      5200 Richardson St, Milton, FL 32570

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      5200 Richardson St, Milton, FL 32570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,900
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent SANDRA SEYMOUR Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /21

    $482,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,483 Sq Ft

    4859 Horace Lunsford Rd, Milton, FL 32570

    Welcome home to your new country estate for laid back living with all the conveniences of a modern, wonderfully built home. This stunning Ruby Estate Floor Plan is situated on a private 1.03-acre estate lot in the Walther Reserve community in Milton. Offering 4 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, and 2483 square feet of beautifully designed living space, this home blends modern convenience with spacious

    Janine Howle Herbst Realty LLC

    4859 Horace Lunsford Rd, Milton, FL 32570
  • /39

    $390,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    4951 Red Oak Dr, Milton, FL 32583

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,435 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,121

    Last Listing Agent Bruce Baker Non Member Office (NABOR)

    4951 Red Oak Dr, Milton, FL 32583
    • /42

      Est $401,061

      Not Listed For Sale

      9185 Iron Gate Blvd, Milton, FL 32570

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      9185 Iron Gate Blvd, Milton, FL 32570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $434,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Baker REMAX Select Partners

  • /17

    $199,500

    $26K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft

    6480 Gaynell Ave, Milton, FL 32570

    A welcoming home with space, flexibility, and opportunity. This 4-bedroom, 2-bath property features a functional floor plan, including a versatile bonus room well suited for a home office, playroom, or additional gathering space. The interior laundry adds convenience to everyday living. Major systems, including the roof, HVAC, water heater, and appliances, were updated in the past six years,

    Janet Coulter JANET COULTER REALTY

    6480 Gaynell Ave, Milton, FL 32570
  • /30

    $394,319

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    6179 Pineapple Dr, Milton, FL 32570

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,751 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 209 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Holifield ADAMS HOME REALTY, INC

    6179 Pineapple Dr, Milton, FL 32570
    • /42

      Est $454,957

      Not Listed For Sale

      5974 Chi Cir, Milton, FL 32570

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      5974 Chi Cir, Milton, FL 32570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 166 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent HANNAH DIGANGI Plum Tree Realty LLC

  • /32

    $517,000

    $18K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,977 Sq Ft

    4868 Horace Lunsford Rd, Milton, FL 32570

    Welcome to your private 3-acre retreat where comfort, space, and functionality come together beautifully. This thoughtfully designed home offers the perfect blend of modern finishes and peaceful country living — giving your family room to grow, relax, and enjoy. Inside, you’ll find an inviting open layout highlighted by rich stained concrete flooring and elegant granite countertops that add both

    Philip Halenkov REALTY MASTERS

    4868 Horace Lunsford Rd, Milton, FL 32570
  • /6

    $369,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    5469 Walker Rd, Milton, FL 32570

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

5469 Walker Rd, Milton, FL 32570
    • /19

      Est $257,821

      Not Listed For Sale

      5609 Shooting Star Ct, Milton, FL 32583

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      5609 Shooting Star Ct, Milton, FL 32583

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roxie McCoy Real Estate Resources FL LLC

  • /2

    $300,490

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,732 Sq Ft

    7160 Season Dr, Milton, FL 32570

    Lennar Builder
    7160 Season Dr, Milton, FL 32570
  • /43

    $305,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    6474 White Blossom Ct, Milton, FL 32570

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,818

    Last Listing Agent Shawna Carpenter Terry REMAX Select Partners

    6474 White Blossom Ct, Milton, FL 32570
    • /39

      Est $332,456

      Not Listed For Sale

      6765 Weathered Dr, Milton, FL 32570

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      6765 Weathered Dr, Milton, FL 32570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katie Morse Spence Properties

  • /2

    $180,000

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $72,000 per Acre

    0 Colts Crossing Ln, Milton, FL 32570

    BEAUTIFUL CREEK FRONT PROPERTY! A rare opportunity to own approximately 2.5 acres in a peaceful, relaxing, setting with country charm and city convenience! NO HOA. NO DEED RESTRICTIONS. Yes, you can live in a Tiny Home or RV while you build that Dream Home! Or . . . keep your Tiny Home for quick weekend getaways! This property has plenty of room to spread out and parking for all the toys! A large

    GLORIA SANDERS KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

    0 Colts Crossing Ln, Milton, FL 32570
  • /2

    $69,900

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    6315 Pheasant Ln, Milton, FL 32570

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $69,900 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $72,767

    Last Listing Agent Mark Miller ISLAND VIEW REALTY

    6315 Pheasant Ln, Milton, FL 32570
    • /19

      Est $347,348

      Not Listed For Sale

      6022 Meursalt Rd, Milton, FL 32570

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      6022 Meursalt Rd, Milton, FL 32570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vivian Corwin IXL Real Estate LLC

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home