50,805

Milton, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /20

      Est $355,069 Not Listed For Sale

      5587 Inspiration St, Milton, FL 32570

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      5587 Inspiration St, Milton, FL 32570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sonja Rankin Realty ONE Group Emerald Coast

  • /36

    $504,900 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,711 Sq Ft

    4863 Horace Lunsford Rd, Milton, FL 32570

    Welcome home to your new country estate for laid back living with all the conveniences of a modern, wonderfully built home. This stunning Turquoise Estate Floor Plan is situated on a private 1.03-acre estate lot in the Walther Reserve community in Milton. Offering 5 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, and 2,711 square feet of beautifully designed living space, this home blends modern convenience with

    Janine Howle Herbst Realty LLC

    4863 Horace Lunsford Rd, Milton, FL 32570
  • /10

    $170,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    6767 Margaret St, Milton, FL 32570

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,109

    Last Listing Agent Bashan Thomas Bastion Realty LLC

    6767 Margaret St, Milton, FL 32570
    • /33

      Est $266,247 Not Listed For Sale

      5166 Teresa Dr, Milton, FL 32583

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      5166 Teresa Dr, Milton, FL 32583

      Last Sold Summary

      • $200/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,900
      • Mar 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janice Henke LPT Realty

  • /39

    $215,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,358 Sq Ft

    5953 Fairlands Rd, Milton, FL 32583

    Built in 2018, this 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in Milton offers an open floor plan and a layout that makes everyday living simple. The living room flows directly into the kitchen and dining area, so the main space stays connected whether you’re cooking, eating, or relaxing in the evening. The home includes a one-car garage, a large fenced backyard, and no HOA, which means you have room for pets,

    Jennifer Keenan KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

    5953 Fairlands Rd, Milton, FL 32583
  • /53

    $309,990 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    5385 Azimuth Way Unit LOT 11B, Milton, FL 32583

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,891 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,853

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Strickland Lennar Realty, Inc.

    5385 Azimuth Way Unit LOT 11B, Milton, FL 32583
    • /18

      Est $487,537 Not Listed For Sale

      5211 Medicine Bow St, Milton, FL 32570

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,011 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      5211 Medicine Bow St, Milton, FL 32570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Burns Pensacola Real Estate Professionals, LLC

  • /41

    $372,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,552 Sq Ft

    4133 Lawrence Ave, Milton, FL 32571

    Completely renovated and move-in ready, this 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home offers 2,552 square feet of updated living space plus a separate workshop building with office in the heart of Pace. From the moment you arrive, the new concrete driveway, refreshed exterior, and welcoming front porch set the tone for what’s inside. The interior has been thoughtfully transformed with updated lighting, modern

    Jason McGuire REMAX Select Partners

    4133 Lawrence Ave, Milton, FL 32571
  • /71

    $800,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    4508 Bayside Dr, Milton, FL 32583

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $795,369

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Rising Better Homes And Gardens Real Estate Main Street Properties

    4508 Bayside Dr, Milton, FL 32583
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      10683 Hatcher St Unit Lot 17, Milton, FL 32583

      10683 Hatcher St Unit Lot 17, Milton, FL 32583

      Last Sold Summary

      • 295 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent MARGARET 'PEGGY' DE ARMON Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /32

    $270,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,439 Sq Ft

    The Sullivan Plan at Rivers Cove, Milton, FL 32583

    Welcome to the Sullivan Plan, at Rivers Cove, our new home community in Milton, Florida. Just over 1,400 square feet, this beautiful single- story home offers 4-bedrooms with 2-bathrooms, and a seamless open layout. When entering the home, you’ll have easy access from the entry way to the first three bedrooms and guest bathroom. Continuing through the entryway you will find a large open concept

    D.R. Horton Builder
    6383 June Bug Dr Unit 36208545, Milton, FL 32583
  • /31

    $284,900 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    6344 Firefly Dr, Milton, FL 32583

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Rivers Cove

    6344 Firefly Dr, Milton, FL 32583
    • /48

      Est $292,559 Not Listed For Sale

      5285 Parkside Dr, Milton, FL 32571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,813 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      5285 Parkside Dr, Milton, FL 32571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Blanton TEAM SANDY BLANTON REALTY, INC

  • /2

    $415,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,614 Sq Ft

    Santa Rosa Plan at Mahogany at Jubilee, Milton, FL

    Welcome to the Santa Rosa, an embodiment of elegance and functionality in our Cornerstone collection at Holiday Builders. This 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom haven, complete with a 3-car garage, offers a generous 2,614 square feet of living space, providing the perfect canvas for your dream home. With multiple elevations to choose from, the Santa Rosa is not just a house; it’s a statement of refined

    Holiday Builders Builder
    0 Jubille St Unit 37505949, Milton, FL
  • /30

    $215,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    6060 Savannah Dr, Milton, FL 32570

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,367 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,376

    Last Listing Agent Lynda Day DANLEY REALTY, INC.

    6060 Savannah Dr, Milton, FL 32570
    • /6

      Est $47,291 Not Listed For Sale

      5314 Ernie Newton Dr, Milton, FL 32583

      5314 Ernie Newton Dr, Milton, FL 32583

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $48,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jason McGuire REMAX Select Partners

  • /41

    $440,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,963 Sq Ft

    4356 Judges Bayou, Milton, FL 32583

    You feel it the second you walk in. The front door opens and Escambia Bay stretches out in front of you, framed by sawgrass and sky, like the house was built around the view.. because it was. The foyer welcomes you with vaulted ceilings and marble floors and from there the view of the bay follows you everywhere: the living room, kitchen, dining room, even the primary bedroom. This custom-built

    Jon Shell Levin Rinke Realty

    4356 Judges Bayou, Milton, FL 32583
  • /38

    $279,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    4672 Nottingham Creek Ct, Milton, FL 32571

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,576

    Last Listing Agent Preston Murphy KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

    4672 Nottingham Creek Ct, Milton, FL 32571
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      4918 Hirsch St, Milton, FL 32583

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4918 Hirsch St, Milton, FL 32583

      Last Sold Summary

      • $163/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent HOLLY CASEY Alpha Sands Realty

  • 0 Jubille St Unit 37505928, Milton, FL

    $339,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,062 Sq Ft

    Palmer Plan at Mahogany at Jubilee, Milton, FL

    Welcome to the Palmer, a home from our Value collection designed to enhance family and friend gatherings with its open living concept. This spacious home boasts 4 bedrooms and 2 baths, providing ample space for all your needs. As you step into the Palmer, you’ll be greeted by the inviting open living room and dining room, creating a warm and welcoming ambiance. Continuing further, you’ll discover

    Holiday Builders Builder
    0 Jubille St Unit 37505928, Milton, FL

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home