7,547

Properties in ZIP Code 53206

Section Image
    • 2329 W Burleigh St, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      Not Listed For Sale

      2329 W Burleigh St, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 997 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      2329 W Burleigh St, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Joey Carini Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee North Shore

    • 3054 N 21st St, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      Not Listed For Sale

      3054 N 21st St, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      3054 N 21st St, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      Last Sold Summary

      • $26/SF
      • 177 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Holly Speranza Root River Realty

    • 2979 N 24th St, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      Est $111,330 Not Listed For Sale

      2979 N 24th St, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,249 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      2979 N 24th St, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $96,000
      • Dec 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Romond Buggs Homestead Realty, Inc

    • 3064 N 25th St, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      Est $90,690 Not Listed For Sale

      3064 N 25th St, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,709 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      3064 N 25th St, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Diana Tress First Weber Inc - Brookfield

    • 3056 N 25th St, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      Est $104,411 Not Listed For Sale

      3056 N 25th St, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      3056 N 25th St, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,205% Above List Price
      • $5/SF
      • 195 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $8,000
      • Jul 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karen Taylor Realty Among Friends, LLC

    • 3019 N 24th Place, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      Est $102,798 Not Listed For Sale

      3019 N 24th Place, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      3019 N 24th Place, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Malcolm Nieves Realty Executives Integrity NorthShore

    • 3019 N 24th St, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      Est $94,030 Not Listed For Sale

      3019 N 24th St, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      3019 N 24th St, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Above List Price
      • $28/SF
      • 177 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Holly Speranza Root River Realty

    • 3035 N 24th St, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      Est $107,615 Not Listed For Sale

      3035 N 24th St, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      3035 N 24th St, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 139% Above List Price
      • $24/SF
      • 177 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Holly Speranza Root River Realty

    • 3047 N 24th St, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      Not Listed For Sale

      3047 N 24th St, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1897
      3047 N 24th St, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      Last Sold Summary

      • $38/SF
      • 267 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $39,000
      • May 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Terry Reuteler First Weber Inc - Brookfield

    • 2954 N 21st St, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      Not Listed For Sale

      2954 N 21st St, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      2954 N 21st St, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      Last Sold Summary

      • $62/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $74,500
      • Jan 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Yolanda Means Sunshine Realty Group

    • 2951 N 21st St, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      Not Listed For Sale

      2951 N 21st St, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      • 5 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      2951 N 21st St, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      Last Sold Summary

      • $32/SF
      • 177 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Holly Speranza Root River Realty

    • 2756 N 24th St, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      Not Listed For Sale

      2756 N 24th St, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      2756 N 24th St, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Bruno Northwest Realty of Wisconsin

    • 3034 N 24th St, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      Est $99,013 Not Listed For Sale

      3034 N 24th St, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      3034 N 24th St, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Geneva Byrd EXP Realty LLC-West Allis

    • 3026 N 23rd St, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      Not Listed For Sale

      3026 N 23rd St, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      3026 N 23rd St, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Terry Reuteler Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 3315 N 26th St, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      Not Listed For Sale

      3315 N 26th St, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      3315 N 26th St, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      Last Sold Summary

      • $22/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $26,100
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jason Fernhaber Jason Scott Realty & Management, LLC

    • 3316 N 26th St, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      Not Listed For Sale

      3316 N 26th St, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      • 5 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      3316 N 26th St, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tim Norland Century 21 Affiliated

    • 2528 W Concordia Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      Est $66,069 Not Listed For Sale

      2528 W Concordia Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      2528 W Concordia Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Erica Winship Premier Point Realty LLC

    • 2432 W Concordia Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      Est $78,672 Not Listed For Sale

      2432 W Concordia Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      2432 W Concordia Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Erica Winship Premier Point Realty LLC

    • 3345 N 21st St, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      Not Listed For Sale

      3345 N 21st St, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      3345 N 21st St, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      Last Sold Summary

      • $45/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $67,000
      • May 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brost Group Keller Williams Empower

    • 3433 N 21st St, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      Est $107,342 Not Listed For Sale

      3433 N 21st St, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,591 Sq Ft
      • Built 1899
      3433 N 21st St, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 139% Above List Price
      • $28/SF
      • 177 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Holly Speranza Root River Realty

    • 2403 W Finn Place Unit 2405, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      Est $97,397 Not Listed For Sale

      2403 W Finn Place Unit 2405, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      • 5 Beds
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      2403 W Finn Place Unit 2405, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,199% Below List Price
      • $4/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $7,500
      • Feb 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Scott Sklare South Central Non-Member

    • 2433 W Nash St, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      Est $92,190 Not Listed For Sale

      2433 W Nash St, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,545 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      2433 W Nash St, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $34/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,500
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Aiste Sterle RE/MAX

    • 3541 N 20th St, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      Not Listed For Sale

      3541 N 20th St, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      3541 N 20th St, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      Last Sold Summary

      • $66/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,000
      • Nov 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Charles Awosika Broadway Realtors, LLC

    • 3346 N 25th St, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      Not Listed For Sale

      3346 N 25th St, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      • 5 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      3346 N 25th St, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      Last Sold Summary

      • $34/SF
      • 177 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Holly Speranza Root River Realty

    • 3348 N 24th St Unit 3350, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      Est $110,887 Not Listed For Sale

      3348 N 24th St Unit 3350, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      • 6 Beds
      • 2,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      3348 N 24th St Unit 3350, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $42/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $97,000
      • Feb 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Adrian Hernandez NextHome My Way

    • 3396 N 23rd St Unit 3398, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      Est $105,062 Not Listed For Sale

      3396 N 23rd St Unit 3398, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      3396 N 23rd St Unit 3398, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent George Harris EXIT Realty HGM

    • 3427 N 24th Place, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      Not Listed For Sale

      3427 N 24th Place, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,263 Sq Ft
      • Built 1898
      3427 N 24th Place, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Maysheng Hay Amplify Realty LLC

    • 3370 N 26th St, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      Est $95,895 Not Listed For Sale

      3370 N 26th St, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      3370 N 26th St, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mario Papadhopulli EXP Realty LLC-West Allis

    • 3359 N 24th Place, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      Not Listed For Sale

      3359 N 24th Place, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,553 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      3359 N 24th Place, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      Last Sold Summary

      • $23/SF
      • 196 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $36,000
      • Jul 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Erica Winship Premier Point Realty LLC

    • 3282 N 24th St, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      Not Listed For Sale

      3282 N 24th St, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      3282 N 24th St, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      Last Sold Summary

      • $5/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,400
      • Jan 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sonya Mays Midwest Executive Realty

    • 2335 W Hopkins St, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      Not Listed For Sale

      2335 W Hopkins St, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      2335 W Hopkins St, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mustafa Ali Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 3161 N 24th St, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      Est $112,051 Not Listed For Sale

      3161 N 24th St, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      3161 N 24th St, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 230% Above List Price
      • $27/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $34,000
      • Mar 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Justin Ippoliti Shorewest Realtors - South Metro

    • 2432 W Burleigh St, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      Est $75,720 Not Listed For Sale

      2432 W Burleigh St, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,537 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      2432 W Burleigh St, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $37/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $57,000
      • Jun 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Pero Realty Executives Integrity~Brookfield

    • 3122 N 24th Place Unit 3124, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      Est $90,634 Not Listed For Sale

      3122 N 24th Place Unit 3124, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      • 6 Beds
      • 2,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      3122 N 24th Place Unit 3124, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $18/SF
      • 273 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Oct 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Keith Washington Boardwalk Realty LLC

    • 3137 N 24th Place, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      Not Listed For Sale

      3137 N 24th Place, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,553 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      3137 N 24th Place, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      Last Sold Summary

      • $81/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,900
      • Apr 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steven Barfield Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • 3145 N 25th St, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      Not Listed For Sale

      3145 N 25th St, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      3145 N 25th St, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      Last Sold Summary

      • $32/SF
      • 177 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Holly Speranza Root River Realty

    • 3159 N 26th St, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      Est $88,068 Not Listed For Sale

      3159 N 26th St, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,463 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      3159 N 26th St, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $20/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $49,250
      • Jul 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Enrique Balderas Realty Experts

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home