7,547

Properties in ZIP Code 53206

Section Image
    • 3160 N 24th Place, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      Est $85,245 Not Listed For Sale

      3160 N 24th Place, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 913 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      3160 N 24th Place, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $94,900
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Slinker Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Metro Realty

    • 2429 W Auer Ave Unit 2431, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      Est $88,767 Not Listed For Sale

      2429 W Auer Ave Unit 2431, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      2429 W Auer Ave Unit 2431, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $31/SF
      • 579 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Smiter Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 2471 W Auer Ave Unit 2473, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      Est $115,673 Not Listed For Sale

      2471 W Auer Ave Unit 2473, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      2471 W Auer Ave Unit 2473, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Below List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aiste Sterle RE/MAX

    • 2533 W Auer Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      Not Listed For Sale

      2533 W Auer Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      2533 W Auer Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      Last Sold Summary

      • $28/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Holly Speranza Keller Williams-MNS Wauwatosa

    • 2468 W Auer Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      Est $76,060 Not Listed For Sale

      2468 W Auer Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      2468 W Auer Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117% Above List Price
      • $27/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Mar 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Arthur L. Mays, Sr. Realty Among Friends, LLC

    • 3231 N 24th Place, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      Not Listed For Sale

      3231 N 24th Place, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      3231 N 24th Place, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      Last Sold Summary

      • $28/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $43,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

• 3212 N 24th Place, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      Not Listed For Sale

      3212 N 24th Place, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      3212 N 24th Place, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      Last Sold Summary

      • $22/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $26,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nata Nash Prolific Realty Group

    • 3436 N 21st St Unit 3438, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      Est $119,492 Not Listed For Sale

      3436 N 21st St Unit 3438, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      3436 N 21st St Unit 3438, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 166% Above List Price
      • $18/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Princess High High Realty LLC

    • 3439 N 22nd St, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      Est $119,275 Not Listed For Sale

      3439 N 22nd St, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      • 4 Beds
      • 888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      3439 N 22nd St, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Geneva Byrd EXP Realty LLC-West Allis

    • 3395 N 22nd St Unit 3397, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      Est $96,501 Not Listed For Sale

      3395 N 22nd St Unit 3397, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,011 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      3395 N 22nd St Unit 3397, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $37/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Malcolm Nieves Realty Executives Integrity~Brookfield

    • 3266 N 22nd St, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      Est $174,000 Not Listed For Sale

      3266 N 22nd St, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      3266 N 22nd St, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 168% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Brown Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee North Shore

    • 3264 N 25th St, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      Not Listed For Sale

      3264 N 25th St, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      • 5 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,369 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      3264 N 25th St, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Julie Hilleshiem Xcel Realty, LLC

    • 2465 W Concordia Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      Est $76,884 Not Listed For Sale

      2465 W Concordia Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      2465 W Concordia Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Janicee Corothers Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee North Shore

    • 3279 N 21st St, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      Est $161,000 Not Listed For Sale

      3279 N 21st St, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      • 9 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      3279 N 21st St, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melina Cortes Premier Point Realty LLC

    • 3308 N 21st St, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      Not Listed For Sale

      3308 N 21st St, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      3308 N 21st St, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      Last Sold Summary

      • $18/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $27,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

• /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      3244 N 21st St, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1910
      3244 N 21st St, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $44,000

      Last Listing Agent Holly Speranza Root River Realty

    • 3220 N 21st St, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      Est $97,126 Not Listed For Sale

      3220 N 21st St, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,617 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      3220 N 21st St, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent John Newland TerraNova Real Estate

    • 3284 N 15th St, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      Not Listed For Sale

      3284 N 15th St, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      • 5 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,401 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      3284 N 15th St, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent John Newland TerraNova Real Estate

    • 3265 N 14th St, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      Not Listed For Sale

      3265 N 14th St, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 957 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      3265 N 14th St, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      Last Sold Summary

      • $21/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jack Tempesta Mahler Sotheby's International Realty

    • 3347 N 13th St, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      Est $64,382 Not Listed For Sale

      3347 N 13th St, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,565 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      3347 N 13th St, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $29/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Svetlana Foley Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • 3436 N 15th St Unit 3438, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      Est $115,358 Not Listed For Sale

      3436 N 15th St Unit 3438, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      3436 N 15th St Unit 3438, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      Last Sold Summary

      • $52/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dionne M Barnes Realty Executives Integrity~Brookfield

    • 3434 N 15th St, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      Not Listed For Sale

      3434 N 15th St, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,373 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      3434 N 15th St, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      Last Sold Summary

      • $65/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $88,775
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melina Cortes Premier Point Realty LLC

    • 3328 N 15th St Unit 3330, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      Est $109,642 Not Listed For Sale

      3328 N 15th St Unit 3330, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      3328 N 15th St Unit 3330, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $40/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shala Epps EXP Realty, LLC~MKE

    • 3453 N 15th St, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      Est $103,245 Not Listed For Sale

      3453 N 15th St, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,863 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      3453 N 15th St, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Price REALHOME Services and Solutions, Inc.

    • 3336 N 17th St, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      Est $66,642 Not Listed For Sale

      3336 N 17th St, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      3336 N 17th St, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $28/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Phillip Chojnacki Whitten Realty

    • 3519 N 14th St, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      Est $89,769 Not Listed For Sale

      3519 N 14th St, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      3519 N 14th St, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $67,000
      • Feb 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Krickeberg Group* Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee Southwest

    • 3347 N 17th St, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      Est $75,574 Not Listed For Sale

      3347 N 17th St, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      3347 N 17th St, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shaprece Nabors Homestead Realty, Inc

    • 3282 N 16th St, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      Not Listed For Sale

      3282 N 16th St, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      • 2 Beds
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      3282 N 16th St, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      Last Sold Summary

      • $65/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Michala Standard Real Estate Services, LLC

    • 3433 N 16th St, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      Est $115,727 Not Listed For Sale

      3433 N 16th St, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,195 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      3433 N 16th St, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shanitta Horton RE/MAX

    • 1428 W Burleigh St Unit 1430, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      Est $107,634 Not Listed For Sale

      1428 W Burleigh St Unit 1430, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      • 6 Beds
      • 2,917 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      1428 W Burleigh St Unit 1430, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $34/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $98,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Ippoliti Shorewest Realtors - South Metro

    • 3183 N 14th St, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      Est $72,432 Not Listed For Sale

      3183 N 14th St, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      • 6 Beds
      • 1,963 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      3183 N 14th St, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $22/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $43,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Geoff Stuhr Smart Asset Realty Inc

    • 3237 N 14th St, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      Est $77,756 Not Listed For Sale

      3237 N 14th St, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,707 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      3237 N 14th St, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $40/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $68,500
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shaprece Nabors Homestead Realty, Inc

    • 3204 N 14th St, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      Est $110,370 Not Listed For Sale

      3204 N 14th St, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      3204 N 14th St, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Missy Buttrum HomeWire Realty

    • 3183 N 16th St, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      Est $63,391 Not Listed For Sale

      3183 N 16th St, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      3183 N 16th St, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $45/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $53,900
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael C Elrod Boardwalk Realty LLC

    • 1326 W Burleigh St, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      Est $81,291 Not Listed For Sale

      1326 W Burleigh St, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      1326 W Burleigh St, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $41/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Jan 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tina Stoviak Ogden & Company, Inc.

    • 1316 W Burleigh St Unit 1318, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      Est $66,589 Not Listed For Sale

      1316 W Burleigh St Unit 1318, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      • 5 Beds
      • 2,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1898
      1316 W Burleigh St Unit 1318, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $19/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

• 3119 N 13th St, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      Not Listed For Sale

      3119 N 13th St, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      3119 N 13th St, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      Last Sold Summary

      • $26/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charese Gardner Gardner & Associates Real Estate and Investment Firm

    • 3147 N 13th St Unit 3149, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      Est $107,066 Not Listed For Sale

      3147 N 13th St Unit 3149, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,543 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      3147 N 13th St Unit 3149, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,500
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Hupke Team* RE/MAX

    • 3161 N 13th St, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      Not Listed For Sale

      3161 N 13th St, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      3161 N 13th St, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      Last Sold Summary

      • $46/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $54,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Monigal Corley Real Estate

    • 1408 W Concordia Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      Est $150,781 Not Listed For Sale

      1408 W Concordia Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1408 W Concordia Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7,439% Above List Price
      • $1/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,000
      • May 12, 2023

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home