244

Recently Sold Homes in 53206

Section Image
  • 3860 N 24th Place, Milwaukee, WI 53206

    $65,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    3860 N 24th Place, Milwaukee, WI 53206

    • 1,891 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $34/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $82,204

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Nash Acquire Realty LLC

    3860 N 24th Place, Milwaukee, WI 53206
  • 3257 N 24th Place, Milwaukee, WI 53206

    $158,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    3257 N 24th Place, Milwaukee, WI 53206

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,026 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $78/SF

    Current Estimated Value $109,775

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Ehrhart Fenner Homestead Realty, Inc

    3257 N 24th Place, Milwaukee, WI 53206
  • 3927 N 16th St, Milwaukee, WI 53206

    $161,900 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    3927 N 16th St, Milwaukee, WI 53206

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,755 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $92/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $151,535

    Last Listing Agent DJ Campbell Abundance Real Estate

    3927 N 16th St, Milwaukee, WI 53206
  • 3715 N 22nd St, Milwaukee, WI 53206

    $49,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    3715 N 22nd St, Milwaukee, WI 53206

    • 1,912 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $26/SF

    Current Estimated Value $91,935

    Last Listing Agent MetroMLS NON NON MLS

    3715 N 22nd St, Milwaukee, WI 53206
  • 3750 N 27th St, Milwaukee, WI 53216

    $44,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    3750 N 27th St, Milwaukee, WI 53216

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 826 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 41% Below List Price
    • $53/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kara Jones RE/MAX Newport

    3750 N 27th St, Milwaukee, WI 53216
  • 3851 N 18th St Unit 3853, Milwaukee, WI 53206

    $127,900 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    3851 N 18th St Unit 3853, Milwaukee, WI 53206

    • 1,875 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $68/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $126,600

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Baranczyk Keller Williams Prestige

    3851 N 18th St Unit 3853, Milwaukee, WI 53206
  • 3574 N 10th St, Milwaukee, WI 53206

    $39,500 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    3574 N 10th St, Milwaukee, WI 53206

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 822 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $48/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Deborah McCollum-Gathing City of Milwaukee-DCD

    3574 N 10th St, Milwaukee, WI 53206
  • 3830 N 18th St, Milwaukee, WI 53206

    $90,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    3830 N 18th St, Milwaukee, WI 53206

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,208 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $75/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $92,935

    Last Listing Agent Holly Speranza Keller Williams-MNS Wauwatosa

    3830 N 18th St, Milwaukee, WI 53206
  • 3379 N 25th St Unit 3381, Milwaukee, WI 53206

    $60,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    3379 N 25th St Unit 3381, Milwaukee, WI 53206

    • 2,152 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $28/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $63,879

    Last Listing Agent Erica Winship Premier Point Realty LLC

    3379 N 25th St Unit 3381, Milwaukee, WI 53206
  • 1116 W Keefe Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53206

    $95,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    1116 W Keefe Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53206

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,273 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $42/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $94,636

    Last Listing Agent Bret Duer The Real Estate Edge, LLC

    1116 W Keefe Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53206
  • 3724 N 18th St, Milwaukee, WI 53206

    $109,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    3724 N 18th St, Milwaukee, WI 53206

    • 1,837 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $59/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $112,281

    Last Listing Agent Mario Hardwick Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Metro Realty

    3724 N 18th St, Milwaukee, WI 53206
  • 2851 N 11th St, Milwaukee, WI 53206

    $35,000 Sold Nov 30, 2025

    2851 N 11th St, Milwaukee, WI 53206

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,616 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $22/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Temeeka Mitchell Realty Executives Integrity~Brookfield

    2851 N 11th St, Milwaukee, WI 53206
  • 3921 N 19th Place, Milwaukee, WI 53206

    $35,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    3921 N 19th Place, Milwaukee, WI 53206

    • 2,183 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $16/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $100,000

    Last Listing Agent John Newland TerraNova Real Estate

    3921 N 19th Place, Milwaukee, WI 53206
  • 3558 N 11th St, Milwaukee, WI 53206

    $150,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    3558 N 11th St, Milwaukee, WI 53206

    • 5 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $91/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Luvene Realty Group* Compass RE WI-Northshore

    3558 N 11th St, Milwaukee, WI 53206
  • 1314 W Keefe Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53206

    $130,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1314 W Keefe Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53206

    • 1,869 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $70/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $130,004

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Maurer Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee Southwest

    1314 W Keefe Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53206
  • 3529 N 25th St, Milwaukee, WI 53206

    $125,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    3529 N 25th St, Milwaukee, WI 53206

    • 1,678 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $74/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $125,365

    Last Listing Agent Mary Jumes First Weber Inc - Brookfield

    3529 N 25th St, Milwaukee, WI 53206
  • 2523 N 17th St, Milwaukee, WI 53206

    $30,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    2523 N 17th St, Milwaukee, WI 53206

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,519 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $20/SF

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Klimas Reish ERA MyPro Realty

    2523 N 17th St, Milwaukee, WI 53206
  • 3611 N 12th St, Milwaukee, WI 53206

    $105,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    3611 N 12th St, Milwaukee, WI 53206

    • 1,933 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $54/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $107,817

    Last Listing Agent James Olsen Century 21 Affiliated-Wauwatosa

    3611 N 12th St, Milwaukee, WI 53206
  • 3916 N 24th Place, Milwaukee, WI 53206

    $95,000 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    3916 N 24th Place, Milwaukee, WI 53206

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,315 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $72/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $96,578

    Last Listing Agent Don Bond iDeal Realty

    3916 N 24th Place, Milwaukee, WI 53206
  • 3800 N 10th St Unit 3802, Milwaukee, WI 53206

    $90,004 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    3800 N 10th St Unit 3802, Milwaukee, WI 53206

    • 2,295 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Above List Price
    • $39/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,279

    Last Listing Agent LETS GO! Realty Group* Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee Southwest

    3800 N 10th St Unit 3802, Milwaukee, WI 53206
  • 1212 W Chambers St, Milwaukee, WI 53206

    $73,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    1212 W Chambers St, Milwaukee, WI 53206

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,358 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 42% Below List Price
    • $54/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $72,450

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Walker Realty Executives Integrity~Brookfield

    1212 W Chambers St, Milwaukee, WI 53206
  • 3039 N 10th Ln, Milwaukee, WI 53206

    $70,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    3039 N 10th Ln, Milwaukee, WI 53206

    • 1,500 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $47/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $76,081

    Last Listing Agent Brian Redlich Real Broker Milwaukee

    3039 N 10th Ln, Milwaukee, WI 53206
  • 3613 N 11th St, Milwaukee, WI 53206

    $35,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    3613 N 11th St, Milwaukee, WI 53206

    • 2,197 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $16/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $69,000

    Last Listing Agent Maysheng Hay Coldwell Banker HomeSale Realty - Wauwatosa

    3613 N 11th St, Milwaukee, WI 53206
  • 1215 W Hadley St, Milwaukee, WI 53206

    $76,800 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    1215 W Hadley St, Milwaukee, WI 53206

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,194 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $64/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Newland TerraNova Real Estate

    1215 W Hadley St, Milwaukee, WI 53206
  • 3024 N 20th St, Milwaukee, WI 53206

    $68,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    3024 N 20th St, Milwaukee, WI 53206

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,461 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $47/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Erica Winship Premier Point Realty LLC

    3024 N 20th St, Milwaukee, WI 53206
  • 2847 N 26th St, Milwaukee, WI 53206

    $70,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    2847 N 26th St, Milwaukee, WI 53206

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,863 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $38/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $86,502

2847 N 26th St, Milwaukee, WI 53206
  • 2548 N 18th St, Milwaukee, WI 53206

    $130,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    2548 N 18th St, Milwaukee, WI 53206

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,510 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $86/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Balderas Modern MilwauKey Real Estate LLC

    2548 N 18th St, Milwaukee, WI 53206
  • 3565 N 14th St, Milwaukee, WI 53206

    $213,800 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    3565 N 14th St, Milwaukee, WI 53206

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $126/SF

    Current Estimated Value $213,303

    Last Listing Agent Ibree Stewart Homestead Realty, Inc

    3565 N 14th St, Milwaukee, WI 53206
  • 3840 N 18th St, Milwaukee, WI 53206

    $120,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    3840 N 18th St, Milwaukee, WI 53206

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,413 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $85/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $108,615

    Last Listing Agent Miguel Perea De La Cruz Realty of America LLC

    3840 N 18th St, Milwaukee, WI 53206
  • 2875 N 27th St Unit 2877, Milwaukee, WI 53210

    $71,500 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    2875 N 27th St Unit 2877, Milwaukee, WI 53210

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $32/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $71,055

2875 N 27th St Unit 2877, Milwaukee, WI 53210
  • 1013 W Keefe Ave Unit 1015, Milwaukee, WI 53206

    $75,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    1013 W Keefe Ave Unit 1015, Milwaukee, WI 53206

    • 1,800 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $42/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $78,668

1013 W Keefe Ave Unit 1015, Milwaukee, WI 53206
  • 2749 N 9th St, Milwaukee, WI 53206

    $25,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    2749 N 9th St, Milwaukee, WI 53206

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 640 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 49% Below List Price
    • $39/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bret Duer The Real Estate Edge, LLC

    2749 N 9th St, Milwaukee, WI 53206
  • 2613 W Capitol Dr, Milwaukee, WI 53206

    $625,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    2613 W Capitol Dr, Milwaukee, WI 53206

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 41 Days On Market

2613 W Capitol Dr, Milwaukee, WI 53206
  • 3419 N 15th St Unit 3421, Milwaukee, WI 53206

    $201,500 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    3419 N 15th St Unit 3421, Milwaukee, WI 53206

    • 2,416 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $83/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,567

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Reiger Coldwell Banker Realty

    3419 N 15th St Unit 3421, Milwaukee, WI 53206
  • 3607 N 19th St Unit 3609, Milwaukee, WI 53206

    $213,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    3607 N 19th St Unit 3609, Milwaukee, WI 53206

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,270 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $94/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $116,333

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Riordan Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee North Shore

    3607 N 19th St Unit 3609, Milwaukee, WI 53206
  • 3304 N 21st St, Milwaukee, WI 53206

    $30,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    3304 N 21st St, Milwaukee, WI 53206

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,310 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $23/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent LaShon Stevens Realty ONE Group Boardwalk

    3304 N 21st St, Milwaukee, WI 53206
  • 3915 N 23rd St, Milwaukee, WI 53206

    $177,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    3915 N 23rd St, Milwaukee, WI 53206

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $113/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,067

    Last Listing Agent Maria Christon Metro Brokers/Duane Reed

    3915 N 23rd St, Milwaukee, WI 53206
  • 3559 N 11th St, Milwaukee, WI 53206

    $88,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    3559 N 11th St, Milwaukee, WI 53206

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,639 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $54/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $92,000

    Last Listing Agent Corey Paszkiewicz EXP Realty, LLC~MKE

    3559 N 11th St, Milwaukee, WI 53206
  • 3920 N 20th St, Milwaukee, WI 53206

    $174,900 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    3920 N 20th St, Milwaukee, WI 53206

    • 1,777 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $98/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,779

    Last Listing Agent Dionne M Barnes Realty Executives Integrity~Brookfield

    3920 N 20th St, Milwaukee, WI 53206
  • 3862 N 18th St, Milwaukee, WI 53206

    $70,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    3862 N 18th St, Milwaukee, WI 53206

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36% Below List Price
    • $56/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $77,992

    Last Listing Agent Jason Boothe Sr Synergy Real Estate Group

    3862 N 18th St, Milwaukee, WI 53206

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home