12,244

Properties in ZIP Code 53207

Section Image
    • 305 W Waterford Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53207

      Est $272,261 Not Listed For Sale

      305 W Waterford Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53207

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      305 W Waterford Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Brandt EXP Realty, LLC~MKE

    • 4036 S 5th Place, Milwaukee, WI 53207

      Est $270,578 Not Listed For Sale

      4036 S 5th Place, Milwaukee, WI 53207

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      4036 S 5th Place, Milwaukee, WI 53207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Medina Real Estate Team* Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee Southwest

    • 4040 S 5th Place, Milwaukee, WI 53207

      Est $227,622 Not Listed For Sale

      4040 S 5th Place, Milwaukee, WI 53207

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      4040 S 5th Place, Milwaukee, WI 53207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tim Horigan Realty Experts

    • 4054 S 5th Place, Milwaukee, WI 53207

      Not Listed For Sale

      4054 S 5th Place, Milwaukee, WI 53207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,903 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      4054 S 5th Place, Milwaukee, WI 53207

      Last Sold Summary

      • $192/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Borowski Homestead Realty, Inc

    • 3967 S 5th St, Milwaukee, WI 53207

      Not Listed For Sale

      3967 S 5th St, Milwaukee, WI 53207

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      3967 S 5th St, Milwaukee, WI 53207

      Last Sold Summary

      • $238/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Poniewaz Homestead Realty, Inc

    • 4213 S 1st St, Milwaukee, WI 53207

      Not Listed For Sale

      4213 S 1st St, Milwaukee, WI 53207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      4213 S 1st St, Milwaukee, WI 53207

      Last Sold Summary

      • $233/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,900
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Quitzon Homestead Realty, Inc

    • 136 W Bolivar Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53207

      Est $332,591 Not Listed For Sale

      136 W Bolivar Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53207

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,115 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      136 W Bolivar Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ginger Gill RE/MAX

    • 4244 S 1st Place, Milwaukee, WI 53207

      Not Listed For Sale

      4244 S 1st Place, Milwaukee, WI 53207

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 881 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      4244 S 1st Place, Milwaukee, WI 53207

      Last Sold Summary

      • $250/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Feb 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Nienow Hearthside Real Estate

    • 4249 S 1st Place, Milwaukee, WI 53207

      Est $310,273 Not Listed For Sale

      4249 S 1st Place, Milwaukee, WI 53207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,673 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4249 S 1st Place, Milwaukee, WI 53207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sara Papp Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee Southwest

    • 4267 S 1st Place, Milwaukee, WI 53207

      Not Listed For Sale

      4267 S 1st Place, Milwaukee, WI 53207

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      4267 S 1st Place, Milwaukee, WI 53207

      Last Sold Summary

      • $161/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Starke Dream Realty LLC

    • 4200 S 2nd St, Milwaukee, WI 53207

      Est $316,092 Not Listed For Sale

      4200 S 2nd St, Milwaukee, WI 53207

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      4200 S 2nd St, Milwaukee, WI 53207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent yasir Ismail Dream House Realties

    • 4123 S 1st Place, Milwaukee, WI 53207

      Est $287,384 Not Listed For Sale

      4123 S 1st Place, Milwaukee, WI 53207

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      4123 S 1st Place, Milwaukee, WI 53207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jan 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mind Right Realty Group Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee Southwest

    • 4178 S 2nd St, Milwaukee, WI 53207

      Est $350,812 Not Listed For Sale

      4178 S 2nd St, Milwaukee, WI 53207

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      4178 S 2nd St, Milwaukee, WI 53207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul Stevens Milwaukee Flat Fee Homes

    • 4176 S 1st Place, Milwaukee, WI 53207

      Est $297,063 Not Listed For Sale

      4176 S 1st Place, Milwaukee, WI 53207

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      4176 S 1st Place, Milwaukee, WI 53207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $276,500
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ciara Ridley LPT Realty

    • 4166 S 1st St, Milwaukee, WI 53207

      Est $354,627 Not Listed For Sale

      4166 S 1st St, Milwaukee, WI 53207

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,521 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      4166 S 1st St, Milwaukee, WI 53207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Elsafy Team* Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee North Shore

    • 4134 S 1st St, Milwaukee, WI 53207

      Est $248,448 Not Listed For Sale

      4134 S 1st St, Milwaukee, WI 53207

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      4134 S 1st St, Milwaukee, WI 53207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bill Buresh De Novo Investments LLC

    • 4011 S 1st St, Milwaukee, WI 53207

      Not Listed For Sale

      4011 S 1st St, Milwaukee, WI 53207

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 855 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      4011 S 1st St, Milwaukee, WI 53207

      Last Sold Summary

      • $228/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Newland TerraNova Real Estate

    • 4003 S 1st Place, Milwaukee, WI 53207

      Not Listed For Sale

      4003 S 1st Place, Milwaukee, WI 53207

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      4003 S 1st Place, Milwaukee, WI 53207

      Last Sold Summary

      • $201/SF
      • 181 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Curt Wolf Bayside Real Estate, LLC

    • 4011 S 1st Place, Milwaukee, WI 53207

      Est $335,525 Not Listed For Sale

      4011 S 1st Place, Milwaukee, WI 53207

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      4011 S 1st Place, Milwaukee, WI 53207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Hoffmann Team* RE/MAX

    • 4036 S 2nd St, Milwaukee, WI 53207

      Est $303,639 Not Listed For Sale

      4036 S 2nd St, Milwaukee, WI 53207

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      4036 S 2nd St, Milwaukee, WI 53207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Gierczak Lannon Stone Realty LLC

    • 4007 S 2nd St, Milwaukee, WI 53207

      Est $250,014 Not Listed For Sale

      4007 S 2nd St, Milwaukee, WI 53207

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      4007 S 2nd St, Milwaukee, WI 53207

      Last Sold Summary

      • $223/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Ann Vitulli Lannon Stone Realty LLC

    • 3966 S 3rd St, Milwaukee, WI 53207

      Est $305,842 Not Listed For Sale

      3966 S 3rd St, Milwaukee, WI 53207

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      3966 S 3rd St, Milwaukee, WI 53207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Law Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee North Shore

    • 3658 S 5th St, Milwaukee, WI 53207

      Est $300,572 Not Listed For Sale

      3658 S 5th St, Milwaukee, WI 53207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3658 S 5th St, Milwaukee, WI 53207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $283,900
      • Apr 19, 2024

• 3771 S 5th St, Milwaukee, WI 53207

      Est $294,488 Not Listed For Sale

      3771 S 5th St, Milwaukee, WI 53207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3771 S 5th St, Milwaukee, WI 53207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Codi Alger Lannon Stone Realty LLC

    • 3631 S 5th St, Milwaukee, WI 53207

      Est $263,432 Not Listed For Sale

      3631 S 5th St, Milwaukee, WI 53207

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      3631 S 5th St, Milwaukee, WI 53207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent TKR Team* RE/MAX

    • 140 W Saveland Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53207

      Est $353,144 Not Listed For Sale

      140 W Saveland Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53207

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,898 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      140 W Saveland Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie Murphy Shorewest Realtors - South Metro

    • 3701 S 2nd St, Milwaukee, WI 53207

      Est $285,467 Not Listed For Sale

      3701 S 2nd St, Milwaukee, WI 53207

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,087 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      3701 S 2nd St, Milwaukee, WI 53207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $271,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Larry Roberts Homestead Realty, Inc

    • 3685 S 2nd St, Milwaukee, WI 53207

      Est $347,767 Not Listed For Sale

      3685 S 2nd St, Milwaukee, WI 53207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2,119 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      3685 S 2nd St, Milwaukee, WI 53207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent DaMara Bolton Keller Williams Realty-Lake Country

    • 217 W Wilbur Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53207

      Est $341,512 Not Listed For Sale

      217 W Wilbur Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53207

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      217 W Wilbur Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Level Up Team* Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee Southwest

    • 3700 S 3rd St, Milwaukee, WI 53207

      Est $298,780 Not Listed For Sale

      3700 S 3rd St, Milwaukee, WI 53207

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,149 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      3700 S 3rd St, Milwaukee, WI 53207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

• 3624 S 1st Place, Milwaukee, WI 53207

      Est $284,815 Not Listed For Sale

      3624 S 1st Place, Milwaukee, WI 53207

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3624 S 1st Place, Milwaukee, WI 53207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent William Winsner List 4 Less MLS of WI

    • 172 W Wilbur Ave Unit 174, Milwaukee, WI 53207

      Est $421,287 Not Listed For Sale

      172 W Wilbur Ave Unit 174, Milwaukee, WI 53207

      • 5 Beds
      • 2,141 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      172 W Wilbur Ave Unit 174, Milwaukee, WI 53207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $441,500
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Horning Shorewest Realtors - South Metro

    • 3626 S 3rd St, Milwaukee, WI 53207

      Est $423,050 Not Listed For Sale

      3626 S 3rd St, Milwaukee, WI 53207

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,859 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      3626 S 3rd St, Milwaukee, WI 53207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Wendtland EXP Realty, LLC~MKE

    • 3553 S 5th St, Milwaukee, WI 53207

      Est $199,593 Not Listed For Sale

      3553 S 5th St, Milwaukee, WI 53207

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3553 S 5th St, Milwaukee, WI 53207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kristie Busch Realty Executives - Elite

    • 3568 S 3rd St, Milwaukee, WI 53207

      Est $342,330 Not Listed For Sale

      3568 S 3rd St, Milwaukee, WI 53207

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      3568 S 3rd St, Milwaukee, WI 53207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marie Moezen Keller Williams-MNS Wauwatosa

    • 3562 S 3rd St, Milwaukee, WI 53207

      Est $234,319 Not Listed For Sale

      3562 S 3rd St, Milwaukee, WI 53207

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      3562 S 3rd St, Milwaukee, WI 53207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bob Sefiddashti Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • 156 W Howard Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53207

      Est $243,750 Not Listed For Sale

      156 W Howard Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53207

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      156 W Howard Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chris Chmiel RENOSY by Renters Warehouse Milwaukee

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home