7,290

Properties in ZIP Code 53210

Section Image
    • 2444 N 60th St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Est $291,639 Not Listed For Sale

      2444 N 60th St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      2444 N 60th St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Ninmann Parkway Realty, LLC

    • 2430 N 60th St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Est $266,242 Not Listed For Sale

      2430 N 60th St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      2430 N 60th St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jun 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anne Dunlop Spotlight Real Estate, LLC

    • 2528 N 60th St Unit 2530, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Est $304,501 Not Listed For Sale

      2528 N 60th St Unit 2530, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2528 N 60th St Unit 2530, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Apr 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sara Dreyer Keller Williams Prestige

    • 2524 N 60th St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Est $296,263 Not Listed For Sale

      2524 N 60th St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      2524 N 60th St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jun 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Schneidler Lannon Stone Realty LLC

    • 2545 N 59th St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Est $265,959 Not Listed For Sale

      2545 N 59th St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,725 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      2545 N 59th St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $248,000
      • Apr 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lor Vang EXP Realty, LLC~MKE

    • 2518 N 59th St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Est $241,035 Not Listed For Sale

      2518 N 59th St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      2518 N 59th St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,000
      • Apr 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Toth Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • 2572 N 58th St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Est $216,031 Not Listed For Sale

      2572 N 58th St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      2572 N 58th St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Janet Ruffolo Keller Williams North Shore West

    • 2535 N 57th St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Est $290,196 Not Listed For Sale

      2535 N 57th St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,865 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      2535 N 57th St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Sep 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Henry VERA Residential Real Estate LLC

    • 2477 N 58th St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Est $218,734 Not Listed For Sale

      2477 N 58th St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      2477 N 58th St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bobbi Burlo Midwest Homes

    • 2513 N 57th St Unit 2515, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Est $251,601 Not Listed For Sale

      2513 N 57th St Unit 2515, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      2513 N 57th St Unit 2515, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Chris Slinker Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Metro Realty

    • 2527 N 56th St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Est $181,629 Not Listed For Sale

      2527 N 56th St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      2527 N 56th St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Aug 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kong Xiong Realty of America LLC

    • 2558 N 53rd St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Est $166,290 Not Listed For Sale

      2558 N 53rd St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      2558 N 53rd St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • May 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dionne Barnes Realty Executives Integrity NorthShore

    • 2515 N 52nd St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Est $175,722 Not Listed For Sale

      2515 N 52nd St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      2515 N 52nd St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,000
      • Apr 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Otis Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • 2640 N 53rd St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Est $123,828 Not Listed For Sale

      2640 N 53rd St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 886 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      2640 N 53rd St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 184 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Mueller Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group~Manitowoc

    • 2607 N 51st St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Est $123,938 Not Listed For Sale

      2607 N 51st St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      2607 N 51st St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Jul 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Phillip Chojnacki Whitten Realty

    • 2625 N 58th St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Est $197,164 Not Listed For Sale

      2625 N 58th St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      2625 N 58th St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Don Cornelius Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 2618 N 59th St Unit 2620, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Est $232,915 Not Listed For Sale

      2618 N 59th St Unit 2620, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      2618 N 59th St Unit 2620, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Woody Jarvis Jarvis Realty, Inc

    • 2614 N 59th St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Est $219,208 Not Listed For Sale

      2614 N 59th St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,635 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      2614 N 59th St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jul 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Nemovitz Realty Executives Integrity~Cedarburg

    • 2625 N 59th St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Est $197,067 Not Listed For Sale

      2625 N 59th St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      2625 N 59th St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jenean Shorter ACTS CDC

    • 2622 N 60th St Unit 2624, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Est $251,490 Not Listed For Sale

      2622 N 60th St Unit 2624, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      2622 N 60th St Unit 2624, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,000
      • Feb 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mike Martin Martin Real Estate

    • 2616 N 60th St Unit 2618, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Est $255,962 Not Listed For Sale

      2616 N 60th St Unit 2618, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      2616 N 60th St Unit 2618, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,000
      • Feb 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mike Martin Martin Real Estate

    • 2332 N 56th St Unit 2334, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Est $327,338 Not Listed For Sale

      2332 N 56th St Unit 2334, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,637 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      2332 N 56th St Unit 2334, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Aug 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Beth Jaworski Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • 2348 N 56th St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Est $209,008 Not Listed For Sale

      2348 N 56th St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      2348 N 56th St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Matt Gilson Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 2359 N 56th St Unit 2361, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Est $269,575 Not Listed For Sale

      2359 N 56th St Unit 2361, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      • 3 Beds
      • 2,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      2359 N 56th St Unit 2361, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Jan 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Colette Petitt First Weber Inc -NPW

    • 2333 N 56th St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Est $336,534 Not Listed For Sale

      2333 N 56th St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      • 3 Beds
      • 2,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      2333 N 56th St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Oct 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Duvall Group* Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee North Shore

    • 2366 N 60th St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Est $277,115 Not Listed For Sale

      2366 N 60th St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,815 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      2366 N 60th St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Feb 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Monaghan Grapevine Realty

    • 2323 N 59th St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Est $336,972 Not Listed For Sale

      2323 N 59th St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      2323 N 59th St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jun 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Noel Dedrick Star Properties, Inc.

    • 2329 N 59th St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Est $253,758 Not Listed For Sale

      2329 N 59th St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,889 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      2329 N 59th St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Mar 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dan Konicek Paramount Realty, LLC

    • 2339 N 59th St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Est $291,180 Not Listed For Sale

      2339 N 59th St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      2339 N 59th St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,500
      • Nov 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Mierow Mierow Realty

    • 2371 N 59th St Unit 2373, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Est $275,499 Not Listed For Sale

      2371 N 59th St Unit 2373, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,353 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      2371 N 59th St Unit 2373, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Marcus Auerbach Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee North Shore

    • 2408 N 60th St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Est $320,795 Not Listed For Sale

      2408 N 60th St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      2408 N 60th St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Oct 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Larson Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • 5826 W Meinecke Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Est $305,166 Not Listed For Sale

      5826 W Meinecke Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      5826 W Meinecke Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,500
      • Nov 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Shipley Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee Southwest

    • 2333 N 53rd St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Est $226,237 Not Listed For Sale

      2333 N 53rd St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      2333 N 53rd St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lauri Srok Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • 2354 N 54th St Unit 2356, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Est $250,113 Not Listed For Sale

      2354 N 54th St Unit 2356, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      2354 N 54th St Unit 2356, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Apr 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Corey Paszkiewicz EXP Realty LLC-West Allis

    • 2517 N 50th St Unit 2519, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Est $161,989 Not Listed For Sale

      2517 N 50th St Unit 2519, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      2517 N 50th St Unit 2519, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $40/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Oct 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dina Hubrich Keller Williams North Shore West

    • 2501 N 49th St Unit 2503, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Est $163,422 Not Listed For Sale

      2501 N 49th St Unit 2503, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      2501 N 49th St Unit 2503, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

• 2533 N 49th St Unit 2535, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Est $165,314 Not Listed For Sale

      2533 N 49th St Unit 2535, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      2533 N 49th St Unit 2535, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $35/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,500
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent anthony boney Homestead Realty, Inc

    • 2543 N 49th St Unit 2545, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Est $159,274 Not Listed For Sale

      2543 N 49th St Unit 2545, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      2543 N 49th St Unit 2545, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $116,000
      • Dec 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Antonio York Iron Edge Realty

    • 2654 N 47th St Unit 2656, Milwaukee, WI 53210

      Est $192,558 Not Listed For Sale

      2654 N 47th St Unit 2656, Milwaukee, WI 53210