8,707

Properties in ZIP Code 53213

Section Image
    • 2469 N 62nd St, Milwaukee, WI 53213

      Est $441,307 Not Listed For Sale

      2469 N 62nd St, Milwaukee, WI 53213

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,043 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      2469 N 62nd St, Milwaukee, WI 53213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jan 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Liz Finn-Gorski Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • 2463 N 64th St, Milwaukee, WI 53213

      Est $434,420 Not Listed For Sale

      2463 N 64th St, Milwaukee, WI 53213

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      2463 N 64th St, Milwaukee, WI 53213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $411,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elsafy Team* Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee North Shore

    • 6525 W Wright St, Milwaukee, WI 53213

      Est $459,640 Not Listed For Sale

      6525 W Wright St, Milwaukee, WI 53213

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      6525 W Wright St, Milwaukee, WI 53213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Sprague Firefly Real Estate, LLC

    • 2477 N 65th St, Milwaukee, WI 53213

      Est $391,520 Not Listed For Sale

      2477 N 65th St, Milwaukee, WI 53213

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      2477 N 65th St, Milwaukee, WI 53213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marcus Auerbach Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee North Shore

    • 2325 N 65th St, Milwaukee, WI 53213

      Est $392,484 Not Listed For Sale

      2325 N 65th St, Milwaukee, WI 53213

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      2325 N 65th St, Milwaukee, WI 53213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,900
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Newland TerraNova Real Estate

    • 2345 N 65th St, Milwaukee, WI 53213

      Est $449,647 Not Listed For Sale

      2345 N 65th St, Milwaukee, WI 53213

      • 5 Beds
      • 2,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      2345 N 65th St, Milwaukee, WI 53213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,500
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Warren Krahn EXIT Realty HGM

    • 2379 N 65th St, Milwaukee, WI 53213

      Est $438,643 Not Listed For Sale

      2379 N 65th St, Milwaukee, WI 53213

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,201 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      2379 N 65th St, Milwaukee, WI 53213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $397,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Gscheidmeier RE/MAX

    • 2350 N 65th St, Milwaukee, WI 53213

      Est $462,301 Not Listed For Sale

      2350 N 65th St, Milwaukee, WI 53213

      • 4 Beds
      • 3,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      2350 N 65th St, Milwaukee, WI 53213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Boyea Quorum Enterprises, Inc.

    • 6312 W North Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53213

      Est $328,331 Not Listed For Sale

      6312 W North Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53213

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      6312 W North Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,900
      • Feb 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Eden SUV Properties LLC

    • 2350 N 63rd St, Milwaukee, WI 53213

      Est $378,285 Not Listed For Sale

      2350 N 63rd St, Milwaukee, WI 53213

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      2350 N 63rd St, Milwaukee, WI 53213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Wilde Keller Williams-MNS Wauwatosa

    • 2333 N 62nd St, Milwaukee, WI 53213

      Est $439,692 Not Listed For Sale

      2333 N 62nd St, Milwaukee, WI 53213

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      2333 N 62nd St, Milwaukee, WI 53213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Larry Pundsack Jr Dream Realty LLC

    • 2352 N 61st St, Milwaukee, WI 53213

      Est $448,547 Not Listed For Sale

      2352 N 61st St, Milwaukee, WI 53213

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,798 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      2352 N 61st St, Milwaukee, WI 53213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $394,185
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Azure Hevesy Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 2321 N 60th St, Wauwatosa, WI 53210

      Est $290,446 Not Listed For Sale

      2321 N 60th St, Wauwatosa, WI 53210

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      2321 N 60th St, Wauwatosa, WI 53210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dimitrious Foster Compass RE WI-Tosa

    • 2333 N 60th St, Wauwatosa, WI 53210

      Est $325,509 Not Listed For Sale

      2333 N 60th St, Wauwatosa, WI 53210

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      2333 N 60th St, Wauwatosa, WI 53210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $266,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robyn Harshaw Keller Williams-MNS Wauwatosa

    • 2418 N 61st St, Milwaukee, WI 53213

      Est $347,018 Not Listed For Sale

      2418 N 61st St, Milwaukee, WI 53213

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      2418 N 61st St, Milwaukee, WI 53213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,500
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dan Kallas Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee Southwest

    • 2425 N 60th St, Wauwatosa, WI 53210

      Est $382,935 Not Listed For Sale

      2425 N 60th St, Wauwatosa, WI 53210

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,681 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      2425 N 60th St, Wauwatosa, WI 53210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 164 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,000
      • Mar 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Rademacher RE/MAX

    • 2461 N 60th St, Wauwatosa, WI 53210

      Est $362,335 Not Listed For Sale

      2461 N 60th St, Wauwatosa, WI 53210

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      2461 N 60th St, Wauwatosa, WI 53210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $388,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelley Ruzicka Firefly Real Estate, LLC

    • 2473 N 61st St, Milwaukee, WI 53213

      Est $359,364 Not Listed For Sale

      2473 N 61st St, Milwaukee, WI 53213

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,839 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      2473 N 61st St, Milwaukee, WI 53213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Nevinski Homestead Realty, Inc

    • 2363 N 61st St, Milwaukee, WI 53213

      Est $405,200 Not Listed For Sale

      2363 N 61st St, Milwaukee, WI 53213

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      2363 N 61st St, Milwaukee, WI 53213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $388,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Azure Hevesy Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 2618 N 62nd St, Milwaukee, WI 53213

      Est $424,141 Not Listed For Sale

      2618 N 62nd St, Milwaukee, WI 53213

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      2618 N 62nd St, Milwaukee, WI 53213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mel Wendt Mel Wendt Realty, Inc.

    • 2630 N 62nd St, Milwaukee, WI 53213

      Est $398,493 Not Listed For Sale

      2630 N 62nd St, Milwaukee, WI 53213

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,399 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      2630 N 62nd St, Milwaukee, WI 53213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Meunier Elements Realty LLC

    • 2612 N 61st St, Milwaukee, WI 53213

      Est $262,126 Not Listed For Sale

      2612 N 61st St, Milwaukee, WI 53213

      • 1,807 Sq Ft
      2612 N 61st St, Milwaukee, WI 53213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kelley Ruzicka Firefly Real Estate, LLC

    • 5818 W Bluemound Rd, Milwaukee, WI 53213

      Est $303,528 Not Listed For Sale

      5818 W Bluemound Rd, Milwaukee, WI 53213

      • Studio
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      5818 W Bluemound Rd, Milwaukee, WI 53213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brian Gingrass Streamline Commercial Real Estate, LLC

    • 7507 Lincoln Place, Wauwatosa, WI 53213

      Est $503,776 Not Listed For Sale

      7507 Lincoln Place, Wauwatosa, WI 53213

      • 4 Beds
      • 3,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      7507 Lincoln Place, Wauwatosa, WI 53213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Diane Newton Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • 5410 W Bluemound Rd, Milwaukee, WI 53208

      Est $359,612 Not Listed For Sale

      5410 W Bluemound Rd, Milwaukee, WI 53208

      • 2,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      5410 W Bluemound Rd, Milwaukee, WI 53208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Aranda First Weber Inc -NPW

    • 2303 N 81st St Unit 3, Milwaukee, WI 53213

      Est $200,057 Not Listed For Sale

      2303 N 81st St Unit 3, Milwaukee, WI 53213

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 811 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      2303 N 81st St Unit 3, Milwaukee, WI 53213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Rohrbaugh Anderson Real Estate Services

    • 309 N 61st St, Milwaukee, WI 53213

      Est $316,519 Not Listed For Sale

      309 N 61st St, Milwaukee, WI 53213

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      309 N 61st St, Milwaukee, WI 53213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Simning Royer Team* First Weber Inc -NPW

    • 509 N 65th St, Milwaukee, WI 53213

      Not Listed For Sale

      509 N 65th St, Milwaukee, WI 53213

      • Built 1951
      509 N 65th St, Milwaukee, WI 53213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam McCarthy Smart Asset Realty Inc

    • 173 N 73rd St, Milwaukee, WI 53213

      Not Listed For Sale

      173 N 73rd St, Milwaukee, WI 53213

      • 1,766 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      173 N 73rd St, Milwaukee, WI 53213

      Last Sold Summary

      • $210/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sprengel Real Es Group* RE/MAX

    • 2108 N 81st St Unit 2110, Milwaukee, WI 53213

      Est $529,839 Not Listed For Sale

      2108 N 81st St Unit 2110, Milwaukee, WI 53213

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,371 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      2108 N 81st St Unit 2110, Milwaukee, WI 53213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Curt Downes & Associates Team* Mahler Sotheby's International Realty

    • 2650 N 70th St, Wauwatosa, WI 53213

      Not Listed For Sale

      2650 N 70th St, Wauwatosa, WI 53213

      • 1,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      2650 N 70th St, Wauwatosa, WI 53213

      Last Sold Summary

      • $188/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ann Lebiecki Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • 517 N 66th St Unit 519, Milwaukee, WI 53213

      Est $441,743 Not Listed For Sale

      517 N 66th St Unit 519, Milwaukee, WI 53213

      • 5 Beds
      • 2,445 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      517 N 66th St Unit 519, Milwaukee, WI 53213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie A Lessila Realty Executives Integrity~Brookfield

    • 7040 W Wells St Unit 7042, Milwaukee, WI 53213

      Est $463,599 Not Listed For Sale

      7040 W Wells St Unit 7042, Milwaukee, WI 53213

      • 5 Beds
      • 3,141 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      7040 W Wells St Unit 7042, Milwaukee, WI 53213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $383,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Vecellio Fathom Realty, LLC

    • 6503 Powell Place Unit 6505, Milwaukee, WI 53213

      Est $482,595 Not Listed For Sale

      6503 Powell Place Unit 6505, Milwaukee, WI 53213

      • 6 Beds
      • 3,145 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      6503 Powell Place Unit 6505, Milwaukee, WI 53213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Salemme Homeowners Concept

    • 2372 N 70th St Unit 2374, Milwaukee, WI 53213

      Est $405,722 Not Listed For Sale

      2372 N 70th St Unit 2374, Milwaukee, WI 53213

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,163 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      2372 N 70th St Unit 2374, Milwaukee, WI 53213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Skanavis Homeowners Concept

    • 535 N 63rd St Unit 537, Milwaukee, WI 53213

      Est $428,330 Not Listed For Sale

      535 N 63rd St Unit 537, Milwaukee, WI 53213

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      535 N 63rd St Unit 537, Milwaukee, WI 53213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carole Wehner Milwaukee Executive Realty, LLC

    • 6615 W Bluemound Rd, Milwaukee, WI 53213

      Not Listed For Sale

      6615 W Bluemound Rd, Milwaukee, WI 53213

      • Built 1929
      6615 W Bluemound Rd, Milwaukee, WI 53213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam McCarthy Smart Asset Realty Inc

    • 2603 N 72nd St Unit 7204 W. Clarke St, Milwaukee, WI 53213

      Est $435,414 Not Listed For Sale

      2603 N 72nd St Unit 7204 W. Clarke St, Milwaukee, WI 53213

      • 3 Beds
      • 2,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      2603 N 72nd St Unit 7204 W. Clarke St, Milwaukee, WI 53213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Falk Ruvin Gallagher Team Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee North Shore

    • 6212 W Lloyd St Unit 6214, Milwaukee, WI 53213

      Est $399,895 Not Listed For Sale

      6212 W Lloyd St Unit 6214, Milwaukee, WI 53213

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      6212 W Lloyd St Unit 6214, Milwaukee, WI 53213

      Last Sold Summary

      • $194/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Kutz Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • 2274 N 63rd St Unit 2272, Milwaukee, WI 53213

      Est $361,539 Not Listed For Sale

      2274 N 63rd St Unit 2272, Milwaukee, WI 53213

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,785 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      2274 N 63rd St Unit 2272, Milwaukee, WI 53213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $404,500
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Sprague Firefly Real Estate, LLC

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home