3,076

Properties in ZIP Code 53235

Section Image
    • 4120 S Lake Dr Unit 460, Saint Francis, WI 53235

      Est $406,467 Not Listed For Sale

      4120 S Lake Dr Unit 460, Saint Francis, WI 53235

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,363 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4120 S Lake Dr Unit 460, Saint Francis, WI 53235

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • May 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Tehan Badger Realty Team-Cottage Grove

    • 4120 S Lake Dr Unit 362, Saint Francis, WI 53235

      Est $368,739 Not Listed For Sale

      4120 S Lake Dr Unit 362, Saint Francis, WI 53235

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4120 S Lake Dr Unit 362, Saint Francis, WI 53235

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,000
      • Jun 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jon Michals Jon Michals Realty, LLC

    • 4120 S Lake Dr Unit 151, Saint Francis, WI 53235

      Est $354,275 Not Listed For Sale

      4120 S Lake Dr Unit 151, Saint Francis, WI 53235

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4120 S Lake Dr Unit 151, Saint Francis, WI 53235

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jan 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Knezic Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 4120 S Lake Dr Unit 66, Saint Francis, WI 53235

      Est $501,818 Not Listed For Sale

      4120 S Lake Dr Unit 66, Saint Francis, WI 53235

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,521 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4120 S Lake Dr Unit 66, Saint Francis, WI 53235

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,901
      • Dec 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Simonson RE/MAX

    • 4110 S Lake Dr Unit 440, Saint Francis, WI 53235

      Est $378,878 Not Listed For Sale

      4110 S Lake Dr Unit 440, Saint Francis, WI 53235

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4110 S Lake Dr Unit 440, Saint Francis, WI 53235

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • May 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Knezic Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 4110 S Lake Dr Unit 345, Saint Francis, WI 53235

      Est $348,358 Not Listed For Sale

      4110 S Lake Dr Unit 345, Saint Francis, WI 53235

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4110 S Lake Dr Unit 345, Saint Francis, WI 53235

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,000
      • Nov 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eric Lewandowski Real Broker LLC

    • 4110 S Lake Dr Unit 237, Saint Francis, WI 53235

      Est $327,081 Not Listed For Sale

      4110 S Lake Dr Unit 237, Saint Francis, WI 53235

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 959 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4110 S Lake Dr Unit 237, Saint Francis, WI 53235

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Oct 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Knezic Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 4110 S Lake Dr Unit 143, Saint Francis, WI 53235

      Est $376,466 Not Listed For Sale

      4110 S Lake Dr Unit 143, Saint Francis, WI 53235

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4110 S Lake Dr Unit 143, Saint Francis, WI 53235

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Wiza Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 3930 S Lake Dr Unit 504, Saint Francis, WI 53235

      Est $393,876 Not Listed For Sale

      3930 S Lake Dr Unit 504, Saint Francis, WI 53235

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3930 S Lake Dr Unit 504, Saint Francis, WI 53235

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Barrett Mahler Sotheby's International Realty

    • 3930 S Lake Dr Unit 503, Saint Francis, WI 53235

      Est $305,276 Not Listed For Sale

      3930 S Lake Dr Unit 503, Saint Francis, WI 53235

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3930 S Lake Dr Unit 503, Saint Francis, WI 53235

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,500
      • May 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Justin Ippoliti Shorewest Realtors - South Metro

    • 3930 S Lake Dr Unit 407, Saint Francis, WI 53235

      Est $356,601 Not Listed For Sale

      3930 S Lake Dr Unit 407, Saint Francis, WI 53235

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3930 S Lake Dr Unit 407, Saint Francis, WI 53235

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $266,500
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lise Wabiszewski First Weber Inc- Mequon

    • 3930 S Lake Dr Unit 204, Saint Francis, WI 53235

      Est $362,703 Not Listed For Sale

      3930 S Lake Dr Unit 204, Saint Francis, WI 53235

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3930 S Lake Dr Unit 204, Saint Francis, WI 53235

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,500
      • Apr 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Desjardin Edge Realty Group

    • 3872 S Lake Dr Unit 410, Saint Francis, WI 53235

      Est $258,931 Not Listed For Sale

      3872 S Lake Dr Unit 410, Saint Francis, WI 53235

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 930 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3872 S Lake Dr Unit 410, Saint Francis, WI 53235

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Sep 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sara Reed Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • 3872 S Lake Dr Unit 407, Saint Francis, WI 53235

      Est $354,453 Not Listed For Sale

      3872 S Lake Dr Unit 407, Saint Francis, WI 53235

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,483 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3872 S Lake Dr Unit 407, Saint Francis, WI 53235

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,000
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Judith Pemberton Ogden & Company, Inc.

    • 3872 S Lake Dr Unit 207, Saint Francis, WI 53235

      Est $360,821 Not Listed For Sale

      3872 S Lake Dr Unit 207, Saint Francis, WI 53235

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,483 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3872 S Lake Dr Unit 207, Saint Francis, WI 53235

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,900
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Pat Bitterberg Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • 3872 S Lake Dr Unit 203, Saint Francis, WI 53235

      Est $263,133 Not Listed For Sale

      3872 S Lake Dr Unit 203, Saint Francis, WI 53235

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3872 S Lake Dr Unit 203, Saint Francis, WI 53235

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mary Skanavis Homeowners Concept

    • 3872 S Lake Dr Unit 201, Saint Francis, WI 53235

      Est $349,568 Not Listed For Sale

      3872 S Lake Dr Unit 201, Saint Francis, WI 53235

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3872 S Lake Dr Unit 201, Saint Francis, WI 53235

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Apr 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chris Slinker Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Metro Realty

    • 3884 S Lake Dr Unit 86, Saint Francis, WI 53235

      Est $694,016 Not Listed For Sale

      3884 S Lake Dr Unit 86, Saint Francis, WI 53235

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3884 S Lake Dr Unit 86, Saint Francis, WI 53235

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • May 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Wabiszewski Wabi Realty LLC

    • 3880 S Lake Dr Unit 84, Saint Francis, WI 53235

      Est $676,132 Not Listed For Sale

      3880 S Lake Dr Unit 84, Saint Francis, WI 53235

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3880 S Lake Dr Unit 84, Saint Francis, WI 53235

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,200
      • Dec 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Alsteen Lannon Stone Realty LLC

    • 3862 S Lake Dr Unit 307, Saint Francis, WI 53235

      Est $293,654 Not Listed For Sale

      3862 S Lake Dr Unit 307, Saint Francis, WI 53235

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3862 S Lake Dr Unit 307, Saint Francis, WI 53235

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,500
      • Jun 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shawna Knight Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee North Shore

    • 3862 S Lake Dr Unit 211, Saint Francis, WI 53235

      Est $345,069 Not Listed For Sale

      3862 S Lake Dr Unit 211, Saint Francis, WI 53235

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3862 S Lake Dr Unit 211, Saint Francis, WI 53235

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • May 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steven Salfer Lannon Stone Realty LLC

    • 3862 S Lake Dr Unit 208, Saint Francis, WI 53235

      Est $296,847 Not Listed For Sale

      3862 S Lake Dr Unit 208, Saint Francis, WI 53235

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3862 S Lake Dr Unit 208, Saint Francis, WI 53235

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jun 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Harris First Weber Inc - Brookfield

    • 3862 S Lake Dr Unit 206, Saint Francis, WI 53235

      Est $357,884 Not Listed For Sale

      3862 S Lake Dr Unit 206, Saint Francis, WI 53235

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      3862 S Lake Dr Unit 206, Saint Francis, WI 53235

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,900
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Olander First Weber Inc -NPW

    • 3816 S Lake Dr Unit 41, Saint Francis, WI 53235

      Est $654,008 Not Listed For Sale

      3816 S Lake Dr Unit 41, Saint Francis, WI 53235

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3816 S Lake Dr Unit 41, Saint Francis, WI 53235

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Powers Realty Group* Powers Realty Group

    • 3523 S Ellen St, Saint Francis, WI 53235

      Est $393,285 Not Listed For Sale

      3523 S Ellen St, Saint Francis, WI 53235

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3523 S Ellen St, Saint Francis, WI 53235

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,000
      • Mar 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent James Drakulich Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 2239 E Eden Place, Saint Francis, WI 53235

      Est $308,132 Not Listed For Sale

      2239 E Eden Place, Saint Francis, WI 53235

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,978 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      2239 E Eden Place, Saint Francis, WI 53235

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,500
      • Nov 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent The Combs Team* RE/MAX

    • 2307 E Eden Place, Saint Francis, WI 53235

      Est $289,458 Not Listed For Sale

      2307 E Eden Place, Saint Francis, WI 53235

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      2307 E Eden Place, Saint Francis, WI 53235

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kristel Sikora Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • 2313 E Morgan Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53207

      Est $317,937 Not Listed For Sale

      2313 E Morgan Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53207

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      2313 E Morgan Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,500
      • Apr 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janet Ruffolo Keller Williams North Shore West

    • 2223 E Morgan Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53207

      Est $388,229 Not Listed For Sale

      2223 E Morgan Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      2223 E Morgan Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • May 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Judy Huebner House to Home Team* Keller Williams Prestige

    • 2300 E Eden Place, Saint Francis, WI 53235

      Est $307,535 Not Listed For Sale

      2300 E Eden Place, Saint Francis, WI 53235

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      2300 E Eden Place, Saint Francis, WI 53235

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • May 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent lasharle borg Compass RE WI-Northshore

    • 4050 S Brust Ave Unit 4052, Saint Francis, WI 53235

      Est $428,748 Not Listed For Sale

      4050 S Brust Ave Unit 4052, Saint Francis, WI 53235

      • 2,411 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      4050 S Brust Ave Unit 4052, Saint Francis, WI 53235

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jul 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alyssa McIntosh Doperalski Realty & Associates, LLC

    • 3648 E Tesch Ave Unit 3650, Saint Francis, WI 53235

      Est $355,158 Not Listed For Sale

      3648 E Tesch Ave Unit 3650, Saint Francis, WI 53235

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3648 E Tesch Ave Unit 3650, Saint Francis, WI 53235

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $276,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jay Armbruster Vylla Home

    • 2822 E Denton Ave Unit 2824, Saint Francis, WI 53235

      Est $380,004 Not Listed For Sale

      2822 E Denton Ave Unit 2824, Saint Francis, WI 53235

      • 5 Beds
      • 2,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      2822 E Denton Ave Unit 2824, Saint Francis, WI 53235

      Last Sold Summary

      • 153% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jul 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tina Reddick Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee Southwest

    • 2704 E Norwich Ave, Saint Francis, WI 53235

      Est $345,720 Not Listed For Sale

      2704 E Norwich Ave, Saint Francis, WI 53235

      • Studio
      • 3,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2704 E Norwich Ave, Saint Francis, WI 53235

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • Jul 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Paul Monigal Corley Real Estate

    • 4130 S Lake Dr Unit 274, Saint Francis, WI 53235

      Est $337,900 Not Listed For Sale

      4130 S Lake Dr Unit 274, Saint Francis, WI 53235

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,251 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      4130 S Lake Dr Unit 274, Saint Francis, WI 53235

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Apr 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Knezic Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 3842 S Lake Dr Unit 16, Saint Francis, WI 53235

      Est $519,456 Not Listed For Sale

      3842 S Lake Dr Unit 16, Saint Francis, WI 53235

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3842 S Lake Dr Unit 16, Saint Francis, WI 53235

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $461,000
      • Apr 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chevonna Hyche-Davis CHE Realty & Design LLC

    • 4130 S Lake Dr Unit 275, Saint Francis, WI 53235

      Est $493,301 Not Listed For Sale

      4130 S Lake Dr Unit 275, Saint Francis, WI 53235

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      4130 S Lake Dr Unit 275, Saint Francis, WI 53235

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Mar 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Price Milwaukee Realty, Inc.

    • 4130 S Lake Dr Unit 285, Saint Francis, WI 53235

      Est $307,246 Not Listed For Sale

      4130 S Lake Dr Unit 285, Saint Francis, WI 53235

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 869 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      4130 S Lake Dr Unit 285, Saint Francis, WI 53235

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Mar 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Knezic Coldwell Banker Realty

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home