7,883

Mims, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      3025 Kennedy St, Mims, FL 32754

      3025 Kennedy St, Mims, FL 32754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $23,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Todd Tracy, PA Keller Williams Realty Brevard

  • /2

    $349,000

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $34,900 per Acre

    0000 Orlando Ave, Mims, FL 32754

    This 10 acre piece of possibilties is the perfect place for living out your country dreams. This secluded property offers privacy galore. Land in Mims is selling fast so you might want th check this one out. Off the main road and into the woods this property is priced right.

    Donald Morrison Discovery Realty Inc

    0000 Orlando Ave, Mims, FL 32754
  • /45

    $330,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    2610 Frontier Dr Unit 251, Titusville, FL 32796

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Erdmann Flamingo Key Real Estate

    2610 Frontier Dr Unit 251, Titusville, FL 32796
    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      2243 Shuttle Cir Unit 3, Titusville, FL 32796

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 491 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2243 Shuttle Cir Unit 3, Titusville, FL 32796

      Last Sold Summary

      • $377/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Erdmann Flamingo Key Real Estate

  • /9

    $30,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 13,503 Sq Ft
    • $96,774 per Acre

    0 Unknown Unit 1050087, Mims, FL 32754

    Nestled in a quiet neighborhood with easy access to US-1 and I-95, it's the perfect blend of privacy and convenience. Enjoy the natural beauty of the Space Coast while staying close to shopping, dining, and beaches.

    Matthew Martin Dale Sorensen Real Estate Inc.

    0 Unknown Unit 1050087, Mims, FL 32754
  • /27

    $565,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    3796 E R Smyth Dr, Mims, FL 32754

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tommy Merchant Flag Agency Inc.

    3796 E R Smyth Dr, Mims, FL 32754
    • /35

      Est $840,152 Not Listed For Sale

      3620 Maebert Rd, Mims, FL 32754

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      3620 Maebert Rd, Mims, FL 32754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tommy Merchant Flag Agency Inc.

  • /2

    $449,750

    • Land
    • 2.57 Acres
    • $175,000 per Acre

    2.57ac Highway 1, Mims, FL 32754

    Mims is growing and the residents are lacking services in Mims. This property is prime for development. Very close to I-95, 1 Block off the Rails to Trails. 5 Minutes from the closest grocery store. 11 Minutes away from the closest car wash. A population of roughly 32,000 residents between Mims and N. Titusville with an average of 81% being home owners. This property is located across the street

    Chad Conner Flag Agency Inc.

    2.57ac Highway 1, Mims, FL 32754
  • /27

    $430,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    3741 E R Smyth Dr, Mims, FL 32754

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,340

    Last Listing Agent Tommy Merchant Flag Agency Inc.

    3741 E R Smyth Dr, Mims, FL 32754
    • /42

      Est $373,729 Not Listed For Sale

      3102 Indian River Pkwy, Mims, FL 32754

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      3102 Indian River Pkwy, Mims, FL 32754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Boley D.R.Horton Realty of Melbourne

  • /15

    $169,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft

    3074 Larkin Rd, Mims, FL 32754

    Own a home near NASA launches and just minutes from Florida’s most untouched beaches — space, privacy, and lifestyle in one place. Land included, 3-bedroom, 2-bath. Come see it today

    Maite Gonzalez LPT REALTY, LLC

    3074 Larkin Rd, Mims, FL 32754
  • /28

    $430,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    4070 Golden Shores Blvd, Mims, FL 32754

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,493 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $288/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,986

    Last Listing Agent Richard Hefner LPT Realty, LLC

    4070 Golden Shores Blvd, Mims, FL 32754
    • 3312 3rd Ave, Mims, FL 32754

      Not Listed For Sale

      3312 3rd Ave, Mims, FL 32754

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      3312 3rd Ave, Mims, FL 32754

      Last Sold Summary

      • $46/SF
      • 252 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $33,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Stegmeier Sunset Home Sales

  • /4

    $416,000

    • Land
    • 11.1 Acres
    • $37,477 per Acre

    0000 Unknown, Mims, FL 32754

    Unlock the potential of this 11.10-acre property comprised of four parcels in desirable Scottsmoor, Florida. Offering the perfect balance of privacy and accessibility, this land is tucked away for a peaceful setting while remaining conveniently located east of I-95 and U.S. 1. Whether you're planning a future homesite or a smart investment, the possibilities are wide open. Enjoy easy access to

    Jeremy Jenkins Jenkins & Jenkins Real Estate

    0000 Unknown, Mims, FL 32754
  • /33

    $635,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    1845 Turpentine Rd, Mims, FL 32754

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $650,501

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Miller Blue Marlin Real Estate

    1845 Turpentine Rd, Mims, FL 32754
    • 3550 US Highway 1 Unit 63, Mims, FL 32754

      Not Listed For Sale

      3550 US Highway 1 Unit 63, Mims, FL 32754

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      3550 US Highway 1 Unit 63, Mims, FL 32754

      Last Sold Summary

      • $25/SF
      • 177 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $7,000
      • Jan 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Stegmeier Sunset Home Sales

  • /20

    $174,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 502 Sq Ft

    2972 Discovery Place Unit 50, Titusville, FL 32796

    Park model has attached bonus room with AC and is ready for active 55+ looking for seasonal or year round resort living. This well kept property has a screen room for outdoor living and is locate close to clubhouse and activities. Located in north Brevard County and close to airports, beach, theme parks, shopping and restaurants. There is an executive golf course on property and clubhouse, heated

    Leslie Erdmann Flamingo Key Real Estate

    2972 Discovery Place Unit 50, Titusville, FL 32796
  • /135

    $625,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    5000 Gandy Rd, Mims, FL 32754

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,745 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $646,637

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Bowden EXP Realty, LLC

    5000 Gandy Rd, Mims, FL 32754
    • /2

      Est $650,597 Not Listed For Sale

      4349 Hunter Rd, Mims, FL 32754

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4349 Hunter Rd, Mims, FL 32754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $668,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Minion KGV REALTY GROUP

  • /2

    $140,000

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $70,000 per Acre

    0000 Laurel Oak Ave, Mims, FL 32754

    Beautiful 2-Acre Wooded Parcel in Mims!Don't miss this rare opportunity to own a peaceful, wooded 2-acre lot in the heart of Mims. Offering privacy and natural surroundings, this property is ideal for your dream home, recreational retreat, or future investment. Access is available from two easements - one via County Ditch & Laurel Oak Dr, and a second access point directly off US Highway 1,

    Tommy Merchant Flag Agency Inc.

    0000 Laurel Oak Ave, Mims, FL 32754
  • 2702 Indian River Pkwy, Mims, FL 32754

    $445,400 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    2702 Indian River Pkwy, Mims, FL 32754

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,062

    D.R. Horton Indian River Preserve

    2702 Indian River Pkwy, Mims, FL 32754
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      4500 Windsor Ct, Mims, FL 32754

      4500 Windsor Ct, Mims, FL 32754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Zach Hilferding NEW ALLIANCE GROUP REALTY

  • /2

    $455,490 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,336 Sq Ft

    2712 Indian River Pkwy, Mims, FL 32754

    This 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom 3 car Garage home offers 2,336 sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed space, featuring over 60 feet brick paver driveway on large wooded lots.The open-concept design starts with the spacious living room with an open kitchen featuring 42-inch cabinets with crown molding, complete with quartz countertops and tile back-splash, stainless-steel appliances, a walk-in pantry, and a

    Howard Darvin D.R.Horton Realty of Melbourne

    2712 Indian River Pkwy, Mims, FL 32754
  • /2

    $250,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    3658 Briarcliff Way, Mims, FL 32754

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,055

    Last Listing Agent Robert Benenati 365 REALTY, INC.

    3658 Briarcliff Way, Mims, FL 32754
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      Tbd Harrison Rd, Mims, FL 32754

      Tbd Harrison Rd, Mims, FL 32754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $17,900
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Fader Joseph Walter Realty, LLC

  • /3

    $30,000

    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $107,143 per Acre

    0 Mitchell Ave, Mims, FL 32754

    *PRICE DROP*High & Dry Agricultural Land with Residential Potential - Utilities Nearby. This exceptional parcel offers a rare opportunity to own high and dry land in a peaceful and private setting—completely outside of any flood zones. Currently zoned Agricultural (AU), the property allows for a wide range of uses, including farming, equestrian activities, or residential development. After

    Jo Anne Locascio Landshark Realty

    0 Mitchell Ave, Mims, FL 32754
  • /40

    $373,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    3707 Sunny Dr, Mims, FL 32754

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,341

    Last Listing Agent Carmen Minthorn Brevard Property Mgmt & Sales

    3707 Sunny Dr, Mims, FL 32754
    • /43

      Est $733,922 Not Listed For Sale

      3490 Grant Line Rd, Mims, FL 32754

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,659 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      3490 Grant Line Rd, Mims, FL 32754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Merle Grudzien Keller Williams Realty Brevard

  • /5

    $181,800

    • Land
    • 4.74 Acres
    • $38,354 per Acre

    0 Indian River Park Unit MFRO6226638, Mims, FL 32754

    Exceptional opportunity to acquire a 4.74-acre vacant lot at Mims, FL 32754. "Zoning GU" This expansive parcel offers abundant space for building a custom spot, establishing a private retreat, or pursuing future development. Located in a peaceful and accessible area, the property provides flexibility for a variety of uses and significant long-term investment potential. Ideal for builders, or

    Samih Sadiq KELLY RIGHT REAL ESTATE

    0 Indian River Park Unit MFRO6226638, Mims, FL 32754
  • /10

    $1,000,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    3055 Sunset Ave, Mims, FL 32754

    • Land
    • 50 Acres
    • $20,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • 481 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $954,273

    Last Listing Agent Tara Ruch Flag Agency Inc.

    3055 Sunset Ave, Mims, FL 32754
    • /5

      Est $116,318 Not Listed For Sale

      5930 Travis St, Mims, FL 32754

      5930 Travis St, Mims, FL 32754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 365% Above List Price
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno Beycome of Florida LLC

  • /6

    $324,900

    • Land
    • 3.49 Acres
    • $93,095 per Acre

    4150 U S Route 1, Mims, FL 32754

    READY TO BUILD | BU-1 ZONING Commercial 3.49-acre vacant parcel located in Mims with direct Highway 1 frontage, offering excellent visibility and accessibility. Zoned BU-1 (General Retail Commercial) and eligible for subdivision, with prior approvals allowing up to 9 structures (buyer to verify). BU-1 zoning supports a wide range of commercial uses including general retail, warehousing, and

    Linda Castro Dalton Wade Inc.

    4150 U S Route 1, Mims, FL 32754
  • /2

    $300,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    3068 U S 1, Mims, FL 32754

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,499 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,571

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Lennon LPT REALTY LLC

    3068 U S 1, Mims, FL 32754
    • /2

      Est $496,060 Not Listed For Sale

      4600 Dixie Way, Mims, FL 32754

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      4600 Dixie Way, Mims, FL 32754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $617/SF
      • Last Sold Price $555,000

      Last Listing Agent Angie Easley EXP Realty, LLC

  • /4

    $19,500

    • Land
    • 11,761 Sq Ft
    • $72,222 per Acre

    0 Golden Shores Blvd Unit B26020781, Mims, FL 32754

    Rebecca Pierce Divito Real Estate Group

    0 Golden Shores Blvd Unit B26020781, Mims, FL 32754
  • 2752 Indian River Pkwy, Mims, FL 32754

    $490,500 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    2752 Indian River Pkwy, Mims, FL 32754

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,358

    D.R. Horton Indian River Preserve

    2752 Indian River Pkwy, Mims, FL 32754
    • /13

      Est $134,556 Not Listed For Sale

      3903 Serenity Ln, Mims, FL 32754

      3903 Serenity Ln, Mims, FL 32754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • 633 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Nichols EXP Realty, LLC

  • /32

    $575,000 Pre-Foreclosure

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,948 Sq Ft

    4364 Prentice Ln, Mims, FL 32754

    Move-in ready 2021 built 4BR/3BA home offering just under 2000 sq ft under air, set on a 1.4-acre flag lot with a 2-car garage. Open layout includes a generous living area and a well-appointed kitchen featuring 36'' white shaker cabinetry with crown, granite island, breakfast bar, pantry, and stainless appliances. Luxury vinyl plank flooring runs throughout, with granite counters in kitchen and

    Holly Madden Real Broker LLC

    4364 Prentice Ln, Mims, FL 32754
  • /12

    $200,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    3640 Orlando Ave, Mims, FL 32754

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,455 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $81/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,689

    Last Listing Agent Julie Graybeal Jones Keller Williams Space Coast

    3640 Orlando Ave, Mims, FL 32754
    • /21

      Est $303,744 Not Listed For Sale

      5740 Palm St, Mims, FL 32754

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,159 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5740 Palm St, Mims, FL 32754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Edna Wilson RE/MAX

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home