Mims, FL Land & Home Lots for Sale
-
-
$50,000
- Land
- 19,166 Sq Ft
- $113,636 per Acre
0 Unknown Unit 1062896, Mims, FL 32754
0 Unknown Unit 1062896, Mims, FL 32754 -
$50,000
$25K PRICE DROP- Land
- 1.27 Acres
- $39,370 per Acre
0 Aurantia Rd Unit 223075089, Mims, FL 32754
0 Aurantia Rd Unit 223075089, Mims, FL 32754 -
$125,000
- Land
- 33,541 Sq Ft
- $162,338 per Acre
0000 US Hwy 1, Mims, FL 32754
0000 US Hwy 1, Mims, FL 32754 -
-
$105,000
- Land
- 3 Acres
- $35,000 per Acre
2600 Wiley Ave, Mims, FL 32754
2600 Wiley Ave, Mims, FL 32754 -
$30,000
$20K PRICE DROP- Land
- 13,503 Sq Ft
- $96,774 per Acre
20g-34-37 -10-98-5, Mims, FL 32754
20g-34-37 -10-98-5, Mims, FL 32754 -
$14,600
$9K PRICE DROP- Land
- 3.23 Acres
- $4,520 per Acre
000 Unknown, Mims, FL 32754
000 Unknown, Mims, FL 32754 -
$144,500
- Land
- 1.13 Acres
- $127,876 per Acre
3345 Carter Rd, Mims, FL 32754
3345 Carter Rd, Mims, FL 32754 -
$70,000
- Land
- 1.25 Acres
- $56,000 per Acre
0 Harrison Rd Unit 1062582, Mims, FL 32754
0 Harrison Rd Unit 1062582, Mims, FL 32754 -
$75,000
- Land
- 1.19 Acres
- $63,025 per Acre
0000 Lloyd St, Mims, FL 32754
0000 Lloyd St, Mims, FL 32754 -
$145,000
$5K PRICE DROP- Land
- 1.38 Acres
- $105,072 per Acre
0000 Unknown, Mims, FL 32754
0000 Unknown, Mims, FL 32754 -
$230,000
$20K PRICE DROP- Land
- 67.92 Acres
- $3,386 per Acre
0 Lake Harney Woods Blvd Unit MFRO6253393, Mims, FL 32754
0 Lake Harney Woods Blvd Unit MFRO6253393, Mims, FL 32754 -
-
$349,000
$100K PRICE DROP- Land
- 10 Acres
- $34,900 per Acre
0000 Orlando Ave, Mims, FL 32754
0000 Orlando Ave, Mims, FL 32754 -
$449,750
- Land
- 2.57 Acres
- $175,000 per Acre
2.57ac Highway 1, Mims, FL 32754
2.57ac Highway 1, Mims, FL 32754 -
-
$140,000
$10K PRICE DROP- Land
- 2 Acres
- $70,000 per Acre
0000 Laurel Oak Ave, Mims, FL 32754
0000 Laurel Oak Ave, Mims, FL 32754 -
$30,000
$15K PRICE DROP- Land
- 12,196 Sq Ft
- $107,143 per Acre
0 Mitchell Ave, Mims, FL 32754
0 Mitchell Ave, Mims, FL 32754 -
$181,800
- Land
- 4.74 Acres
- $38,354 per Acre
0 Indian River Park Unit MFRO6226638, Mims, FL 32754
0 Indian River Park Unit MFRO6226638, Mims, FL 32754 -
$324,900
- Land
- 3.49 Acres
- $93,095 per Acre
4150 U S Route 1, Mims, FL 32754
4150 U S Route 1, Mims, FL 32754 -
$19,500
- Land
- 11,761 Sq Ft
- $72,222 per Acre
0 Golden Shores Blvd Unit B26020781, Mims, FL 32754
0 Golden Shores Blvd Unit B26020781, Mims, FL 32754 -
-
$600,000
- Land
- 10 Acres
- $60,000 per Acre
3077 Brockett Rd, Mims, FL 32754
3077 Brockett Rd, Mims, FL 32754 -
$19,999
- Land
- 5,662 Sq Ft
- $153,838 per Acre
0000 Hickory Cir, Mims, FL 32754
0000 Hickory Cir, Mims, FL 32754 -
-
$4,800
$3K PRICE DROP- Land
- 1.22 Acres
- $3,934 per Acre
0 Gandy Rd Unit 1056134, Mims, FL 32754
0 Gandy Rd Unit 1056134, Mims, FL 32754 -
$27,900
$4K PRICE DROP- Land
- 14,810 Sq Ft
- $82,059 per Acre
3474 Masek Ave, Mims, FL 32754
3474 Masek Ave, Mims, FL 32754 -
$105,900
$24K PRICE DROP- Land
- 3 Acres
- $35,300 per Acre
2600 Wiley Ave, Mims, FL 32754
2600 Wiley Ave, Mims, FL 32754 -
$650,000
$350K PRICE DROP- Land
- 2.48 Acres
- $262,097 per Acre
00 Deering Pkwy, Mims, FL 32754
00 Deering Pkwy, Mims, FL 32754 -
$365,000
- Land
- 3.36 Acres
- $108,631 per Acre
00 Deering (Cr5a) Pkwy, Mims, FL 32754
00 Deering (Cr5a) Pkwy, Mims, FL 32754 -
$297,000
$3K PRICE DROP- Land
- 5 Acres
- $59,400 per Acre
0000 Orlando Ave, Mims, FL 32754
0000 Orlando Ave, Mims, FL 32754 -
$325,000
$25K PRICE DROP- Land
- 4.85 Acres
- $67,010 per Acre
0 Pine Needle St, Mims, FL 32754
0 Pine Needle St, Mims, FL 32754 -
$85,000
$60K PRICE DROP- Land
- 1.01 Acres
- $84,158 per Acre
0 Wiley Ave, Mims, FL 32754
0 Wiley Ave, Mims, FL 32754 -
$35,000
$10K PRICE INCREASE- Land
- 1.1 Acres
- $31,818 per Acre
0 Unknown Unit 1057117, Mims, FL 32754
0 Unknown Unit 1057117, Mims, FL 32754 -
$37,000
$2K PRICE DROP- Land
- 9.74 Acres
- $3,799 per Acre
0 No Access (Titusville Fruit) Unit 1037909, Mims, FL 32754
0 No Access (Titusville Fruit) Unit 1037909, Mims, FL 32754 -
$4,900
- Land
- 1.25 Acres
- $3,920 per Acre
0 Unknown Unit 1063050, Mims, FL 32754
0 Unknown Unit 1063050, Mims, FL 32754 -
$599,000
- Land
- 9.93 Acres
- $60,322 per Acre
00 Harrison Rd, Mims, FL 32754
00 Harrison Rd, Mims, FL 32754 -
-
$1,300,000
- Land
- 50.7 Acres
- $25,641 per Acre
0000 Hammock, Mims, FL 32754
0000 Hammock, Mims, FL 32754
Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 2
Home Trends in Mims, FL
On average, homes in Mims, FL sell after 72 days on the market compared to the national average of 58 days. The median sale price for homes in Mims, FL over the last 12 months is $400,000, up 9% from the median home sale price over the previous 12 months.
Housing Trends
In Mims, there are currently 80 parcels of land for sale, offering a unique opportunity for potential buyers to build their dream home or invest in private land. Whether you're in the market for a lot for sale to construct a custom home or looking to invest in substantial acreage, there are options to cater to different needs. With the chance to build your dream home on private acreage, explore land for sale in Mims, FL and turn your vision into reality.
Mims Types of Homes for Sale
Mims Homes by Price
Mims Real Estate Listings
More About Living in Mims