7,753

Properties in ZIP Code 89423

Section Image
    • /31

      Est $625,067

      Not Listed For Sale

      3483 Long Dr, Minden, NV 89423

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,051 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3483 Long Dr, Minden, NV 89423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Jun 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mitch Argon CalNeva Realty

    • /19

      Est $620,642

      Not Listed For Sale

      3487 Long Dr, Minden, NV 89423

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,051 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3487 Long Dr, Minden, NV 89423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,000
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Samuel Whiteside RE/MAX

    • /21

      Est $614,522

      Not Listed For Sale

      3491 Long Dr, Minden, NV 89423

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,051 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3491 Long Dr, Minden, NV 89423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $529,000
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Vick Morris Trust Realty Group

    • /39

      Est $608,653

      Not Listed For Sale

      1052 Pebble Beach Ct, Minden, NV 89423

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1052 Pebble Beach Ct, Minden, NV 89423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $592,000
      • Aug 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jon Kirkpatrick Chase International - ZC

    • /20

      Est $589,557

      Not Listed For Sale

      3457 Long Dr, Minden, NV 89423

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3457 Long Dr, Minden, NV 89423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Apr 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jared English Congress Realty, INC.

    • /38

      Est $575,463

      Not Listed For Sale

      1057 Chip Ct, Minden, NV 89423

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,051 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1057 Chip Ct, Minden, NV 89423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $509,000
      • May 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Skye Schilling M Scott Properties

    • /29

      Est $591,326

      Not Listed For Sale

      3544 Long Dr, Minden, NV 89423

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3544 Long Dr, Minden, NV 89423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Nov 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jaime Moore Redfin

    • /35

      Est $557,364

      Not Listed For Sale

      1536 Wildrose Dr, Minden, NV 89423

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1536 Wildrose Dr, Minden, NV 89423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Derek Lowe Trust Realty Group

    • /38

      Est $435,423

      Not Listed For Sale

      1578 Mono Ave, Minden, NV 89423

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1578 Mono Ave, Minden, NV 89423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $486/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $408,000
      • May 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Laura Moline RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $558,913

      Not Listed For Sale

      1580 Mono Ave, Minden, NV 89423

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      1580 Mono Ave, Minden, NV 89423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $401/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Sep 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Laura Moline RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $868,323

      Not Listed For Sale

      1644 Zaldia Dr, Minden, NV 89423

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,515 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1644 Zaldia Dr, Minden, NV 89423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Dec 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Turner Real Broker LLC

    • /37

      Est $765,530

      Not Listed For Sale

      1630 Belarra St, Minden, NV 89423

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,998 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1630 Belarra St, Minden, NV 89423

      Last Sold Summary

      • $383/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Mar 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marleane Scott M Scott Properties

    • /12

      Est $729,921

      Not Listed For Sale

      1608 Burrukia St, Minden, NV 89423

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1608 Burrukia St, Minden, NV 89423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $417/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Apr 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Fisher RE/MAX

    • /20

      Est $705,105

      Not Listed For Sale

      1606 Olua St, Minden, NV 89423

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1606 Olua St, Minden, NV 89423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Apr 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Brinkley Coldwell Banker Select RE M

    • /21

      Est $548,659

      Not Listed For Sale

      1690 MacKland Ave, Minden, NV 89423

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1690 MacKland Ave, Minden, NV 89423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $502,000
      • Mar 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Garrison Sierra Sothebys Intl. Realty

    • /30

      Est $593,915

      Not Listed For Sale

      1692 MacKland Ave, Minden, NV 89423

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,833 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1692 MacKland Ave, Minden, NV 89423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Aug 16, 2022

• /37

      Est $569,069

      Not Listed For Sale

      1053 Aspen Grove Cir, Minden, NV 89423

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,842 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1053 Aspen Grove Cir, Minden, NV 89423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Jan 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Devin Murphy Dickson Realty - Gardnerville

    • /19

      Est $651,362

      Not Listed For Sale

      1672 County Rd, Minden, NV 89423

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,979 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1672 County Rd, Minden, NV 89423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,950
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ginger Easley RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $448,453

      Not Listed For Sale

      1043 Aspen Grove Cir, Minden, NV 89423

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,963 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1043 Aspen Grove Cir, Minden, NV 89423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • May 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alex Ficco eXp Realty

    • /13

      Est $420,321

      Not Listed For Sale

      1034 Aspen Grove Cir, Minden, NV 89423

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1034 Aspen Grove Cir, Minden, NV 89423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lynette Kruger Coldwell Banker Select RE M

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home