1,544

Homes in ZIP Code 07803

Section Image
    • 501 Shirleen Ln, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Est $411,338

      Not Listed For Sale

      501 Shirleen Ln, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      501 Shirleen Ln, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Ranieri COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 27 Crimson Ln, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Est $842,806

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Crimson Ln, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      27 Crimson Ln, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Roberts WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 35 Pine St, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Est $509,402

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Pine St, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      35 Pine St, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent KARIN SAINATO COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 2 Dolores Place, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Est $762,145

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Dolores Place, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2 Dolores Place, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent HOWARD RAUCHBERG WEICHERT REALTORS CORP HQ

    • 3 Weber Ln, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Est $469,559

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Weber Ln, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,102 Sq Ft
      3 Weber Ln, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $436/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent GEORGE RODRIGUEZ SIGNATURE REALTY NJ

    • 803 Kathleen Ct, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Est $431,047

      Not Listed For Sale

      803 Kathleen Ct, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      803 Kathleen Ct, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • May 19, 2023

    • 30 Canfield Ave, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Est $600,763

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Canfield Ave, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,672 Sq Ft
      30 Canfield Ave, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $529,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tulio Portal UNITED REAL ESTATE

    • 400 E Randolph Ave Unit 42, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Est $443,807

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 E Randolph Ave Unit 42, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      400 E Randolph Ave Unit 42, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Larry Brush WILLIAM LAWRENCE AGENCY

    • 8 1st St, Kenvil, NJ 07847

      Est $602,927

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 1st St, Kenvil, NJ 07847

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      8 1st St, Kenvil, NJ 07847

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent IMRAN KARAMAT KELLER WILLIAMS PROSPERITY REALTY

    • 40 Hillside Ave, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Est $468,034

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Hillside Ave, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,497 Sq Ft
      40 Hillside Ave, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $528,500
      • May 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Josephine Tuscano CENTURY 21 ELITE REALTY

    • 40 Edith Place, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Est $492,847

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Edith Place, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      40 Edith Place, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $413/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,500
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ANGELA HUBERT KELLER WILLIAMS METROPOLITAN

    • 4 Xenia Ct, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Est $550,738

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Xenia Ct, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      4 Xenia Ct, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $537,000
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent EILEEN QUILES-BEIGHLEY C-21 CHRISTEL REALTY

    • 18 Clover Place, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Est $569,007

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Clover Place, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,804 Sq Ft
      18 Clover Place, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JULIE WILLIAMS KELLER WILLIAMS METROPOLITAN

    • 31 Edith Place, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Est $532,272

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Edith Place, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      31 Edith Place, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $374/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent ANDREIA SANTOS PROMINENT PROPERTIES SIR

    • 303 Betty Ln Unit 303, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Est $444,607

      Not Listed For Sale

      303 Betty Ln Unit 303, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      303 Betty Ln Unit 303, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent CAROL CORNACCHIO WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 27 Autumn Dr, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Est $760,842

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Autumn Dr, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,531 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      27 Autumn Dr, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Jan 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent William Peroncik, Jr. WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 36 Scrub Oaks Rd, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Est $546,304

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Scrub Oaks Rd, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      36 Scrub Oaks Rd, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,700
      • Feb 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent TERESA MAEGERLEIN WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 147 Hurd St, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Est $614,704

      Not Listed For Sale

      147 Hurd St, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,818 Sq Ft
      147 Hurd St, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent KATHRYN MASTERS KELLER WILLIAMS METROPOLITAN

    • 16 4th Ave, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Est $460,957

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 4th Ave, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,253 Sq Ft
      16 4th Ave, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joan O'brien RE/MAX

    • 35 Bissell St, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Est $434,274

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Bissell St, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 959 Sq Ft
      35 Bissell St, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $457/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $438,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Tejada ALEXANDER ANDERSON REAL ESTATE

    • 903 Alysia Ct, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Est $453,881

      Not Listed For Sale

      903 Alysia Ct, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      903 Alysia Ct, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent JESSICA WOLFF WEICHERT REALTORS CORP HQ

    • 6 Valley View Dr, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Est $546,059

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Valley View Dr, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,379 Sq Ft
      6 Valley View Dr, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Apr 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Bryant CENTURY 21 ELITE REALTY

    • 10 Alan Ln, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Est $479,328

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Alan Ln, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      10 Alan Ln, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $417/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charles Kerr RE/MAX

    • 6 Clover Place, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Est $530,197

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Clover Place, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,065 Sq Ft
      6 Clover Place, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $507/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Taylor COMPASS NEW JERSEY, LLC

    • 24 Randolph Ave, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Est $456,151

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Randolph Ave, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,313 Sq Ft
      24 Randolph Ave, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Falconer-Taylor COMPASS NEW JERSEY, LLC

    • 16 Weber Ln, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Est $477,213

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Weber Ln, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,189 Sq Ft
      16 Weber Ln, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $398,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent DEVON LECOMPTE KL SOTHEBY'S INT'L. REALTY

    • 14 Weber Ln, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Est $529,510

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Weber Ln, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      14 Weber Ln, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ritu MALIK COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 32 Central Ave, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Est $571,220

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Central Ave, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      32 Central Ave, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent CHRISTINA MCCARTHY WEICHERT REALTORS CORP HQ

    • 8 Spruce St, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Est $514,866

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Spruce St, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,458 Sq Ft
      8 Spruce St, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Janice Bochicchio REALTY EXECUTIVES EXCEPTIONAL

    • 16 Green Rd, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Est $492,940

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Green Rd, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      16 Green Rd, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Dekanski RE/MAX

    • 68 S 1st Ave, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Est $444,990

      Not Listed For Sale

      68 S 1st Ave, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      68 S 1st Ave, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jul 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Radina Vilasco WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 17 S 1st Ave, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Est $456,163

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 S 1st Ave, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      17 S 1st Ave, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Feb 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Wainwright Jr RE/MAX SELECT

    • 45 Wharton Ave, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Est $534,107

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Wharton Ave, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,686 Sq Ft
      45 Wharton Ave, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emily Frisch WEICHERT REALTORS

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      217 U S 46, Mine Hill Township, NJ 07803

      • Built 1965
      217 U S 46, Mine Hill Township, NJ 07803

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $671,767

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Randolph Ave, Mine Hill Township, NJ 07803

      • Studio
      • 4,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      5 Randolph Ave, Mine Hill Township, NJ 07803

      Last Sold Summary

    • 14 N 1st Ave, Roxbury Township, NJ 07847

      Est $141,531

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 N 1st Ave, Roxbury Township, NJ 07847

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      14 N 1st Ave, Roxbury Township, NJ 07847

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent RAYMOND J SOSNOVIK EXIT CORNERSTONE REALTY

    • 400 -34 E Randolph Ave, Mine Hill Township, NJ 07803

      Est $436,740

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 -34 E Randolph Ave, Mine Hill Township, NJ 07803

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      400 -34 E Randolph Ave, Mine Hill Township, NJ 07803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $418,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent BRYAN GALLEGO EXP REALTY, LLC

    • 6 Dolores Place, Mine Hill Township, NJ 07803

      Est $554,529

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Dolores Place, Mine Hill Township, NJ 07803

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      6 Dolores Place, Mine Hill Township, NJ 07803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $526,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ilene Horowitz COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 45 Parkside Ln, Mine Hill Township, NJ 07803

      Est $499,809

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Parkside Ln, Mine Hill Township, NJ 07803

      • 2 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      45 Parkside Ln, Mine Hill Township, NJ 07803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jul 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alita Covington CULTURA UNITED REALTY

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home