1,496

Mine Hill, NJ Homes

Section Image
    • 22 Thomastown Rd, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Est $653,207

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Thomastown Rd, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      22 Thomastown Rd, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Sep 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent HEATHER C. MCDERMOTT RE/MAX

  • /40

    $430,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths

    202 Joseph Ln Unit 202, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

    From first-time home buyers to downsizers, this 3-bedroom townhome in Thomastown Courts offers the space and comfort you've been looking for.The bright eat-in kitchen flows seamlessly into the living and dining areas, where new flooring and soaring ceilings create an open, airy feel. One of the standout features is the stunning, sun-filled, heated 4-season sunroom with a vaulted ceiling perfect

    Amani Ghebreal WEICHERT REALTORS

    202 Joseph Ln Unit 202, Mine Hill, NJ 07803
  • 6 Glen Ave, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

    $419,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    6 Glen Ave, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 744 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $563/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,217

    Last Listing Agent Keith Duffy KELLER WILLIAMS PARK VIEWS

    6 Glen Ave, Mine Hill, NJ 07803
    • 15 Bassett Ave, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Est $423,068

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Bassett Ave, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      15 Bassett Ave, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Sep 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ronnie Glomb YOUR TOWN REALTY

  • /37

    $504,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath

    22 Alan Ln, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

    Discover this eco-friendly oasis. 3-bedroom, 1-bath gem perfectly designed for comfort and modern living. From the moment you walk in, you'll fall in love with the warm, glowing, refinished hardwood floors throughout the first and second floors, offering a clean flow throughout the main living areas. The sun-drenched living room creates a welcoming atmosphere, leading to a functional dining room

    ANNETTE LEMENZE KL SOTHEBY'S INT'L. REALTY

    22 Alan Ln, Mine Hill, NJ 07803
    • 37 Frank St, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Est $496,626

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Frank St, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      37 Frank St, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jun 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tamblyn Abrusci RE/MAX

  • 62 U S 46, Mine Hill Township, NJ 07803

    $540,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    62 U S 46, Mine Hill Township, NJ 07803

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 130 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Zito KELLER WILLIAMS VILLAGE SQUARE

    62 U S 46, Mine Hill Township, NJ 07803
    • 24 Wharton Ave, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Est $491,349

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Wharton Ave, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      24 Wharton Ave, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $427/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jul 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kahdijah Bell-Taylor Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Fox & Roach Realtors - Montclair

  • 35 Thomastown Rd, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

    $714,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    35 Thomastown Rd, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,952 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $366/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $699,684

    Last Listing Agent JULIE WILLIAMS KELLER WILLIAMS METROPOLITAN

    35 Thomastown Rd, Mine Hill, NJ 07803
    • 40 S 2nd Ave, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Est $413,357

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 S 2nd Ave, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      40 S 2nd Ave, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $321,000
      • Jul 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Evon Gonsalves COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • 121 Hurd St, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

    $645,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    121 Hurd St, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,947 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $331/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $629,360

    Last Listing Agent MICHELE CASCELLI HOWARD HANNA RAND REALTY

    121 Hurd St, Mine Hill, NJ 07803
    • 140 Hurd St, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Est $538,539

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 Hurd St, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      140 Hurd St, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • May 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Bryant CENTURY 21 ELITE REALTY

  • 193 Randolph Ave, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

    $472,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    193 Randolph Ave, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $330/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,751

    Last Listing Agent Paola Silva RE/MAX SELECT

    193 Randolph Ave, Mine Hill, NJ 07803
    • 131 Randolph Ave, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Est $692,394

      Not Listed For Sale

      131 Randolph Ave, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      131 Randolph Ave, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Jun 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lynette DeLisa REALTY EXECUTIVES EXCEPTIONAL

  • 44 N 1st Ave, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

    $450,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    44 N 1st Ave, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,296 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $347/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,281

    Last Listing Agent Magdy Rizk PRESTIGE PROPERTY GROUP MONTCLAIR

    44 N 1st Ave, Mine Hill, NJ 07803
    • 65 Clark St, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Est $451,287

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 Clark St, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      65 Clark St, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Sep 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Antje Virostek RE/MAX

  • 151 Hurd St, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

    $725,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    151 Hurd St, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,668 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $720,445

    Last Listing Agent ELIZABETH GREEN WEICHERT REALTORS

    151 Hurd St, Mine Hill, NJ 07803
    • 11 Autumn Dr, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Est $775,794

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Autumn Dr, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      11 Autumn Dr, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • May 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eugene Lowe Rand Realty

  • 15 Janet Dr, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

    $375,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    15 Janet Dr, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $326/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,792

    Last Listing Agent TOM SERETIS ELITE REALTORS OF NEW JERSEY

    15 Janet Dr, Mine Hill, NJ 07803
    • 7 Pine St, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Est $470,711

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Pine St, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,256 Sq Ft
      7 Pine St, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,000
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent MARIA CAROLINA FORERO GOMEZ EXP REALTY, LLC

  • 66 Clark St, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

    $470,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    66 Clark St, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,075 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $437/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,777

    Last Listing Agent Radina Vilasco WEICHERT REALTORS

    66 Clark St, Mine Hill, NJ 07803
    • 34 William St, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Est $480,302

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 William St, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      34 William St, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Dec 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent PATRICIA PIZZI WEICHERT REALTORS

  • 176 Randolph Ave, Mine Hill Township, NJ 07803

    $750,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    176 Randolph Ave, Mine Hill Township, NJ 07803

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $756,363

    Last Listing Agent Daven Shah PRESTIGE PROPERTY GROUP MONTCLAIR

    176 Randolph Ave, Mine Hill Township, NJ 07803
    • 10 Lake Shore Dr, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Est $564,974

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Lake Shore Dr, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      10 Lake Shore Dr, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent ALYSSA JEAN COMBOS CURATED REALTY

  • 137 Hurd St, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

    $479,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    137 Hurd St, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $380/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,994

137 Hurd St, Mine Hill, NJ 07803
    • 1 Fairfield Ave, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Est $497,162

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Fairfield Ave, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,355 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1 Fairfield Ave, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jun 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Diana Rizo CULTURA UNITED REALTY

  • 15 Fairfield Ave, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

    $380,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    15 Fairfield Ave, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,181

    Last Listing Agent Charles Kerr RE/MAX HERITAGE PROPERTIES

    15 Fairfield Ave, Mine Hill, NJ 07803
    • 304 Betty Ln, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Est $431,758

      Not Listed For Sale

      304 Betty Ln, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      304 Betty Ln, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 184 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jun 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent JOHN CARMAN WEICHERT REALTORS

  • 12 Xenia Ct, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

    $545,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    12 Xenia Ct, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $352/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $553,872

    Last Listing Agent Deborah A Harvey WEICHERT REALTORS

    12 Xenia Ct, Mine Hill, NJ 07803
    • 400 E Randolph Ave Unit 30, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Est $422,841

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 E Randolph Ave Unit 30, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      400 E Randolph Ave Unit 30, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $306,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent ROBERT PATTON WEICHERT REALTORS

  • 22 Green Rd, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

    $440,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    22 Green Rd, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,155

    Last Listing Agent Mary Toner OPENDOOR BROKERAGE LLC

    22 Green Rd, Mine Hill, NJ 07803
    • 31 Thomastown Rd, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Est $654,204

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Thomastown Rd, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      31 Thomastown Rd, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $528,900
      • Jul 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Justin Kiliszek EXP REALTY, LLC

  • 50 Oakwood Ave, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

    $450,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    50 Oakwood Ave, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $402/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,544

    Last Listing Agent BRUNO NUNES REDFIN CORPORATION

    50 Oakwood Ave, Mine Hill, NJ 07803
    • 505 Shirleen Ln, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Est $421,748

      Not Listed For Sale

      505 Shirleen Ln, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      505 Shirleen Ln, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • Nov 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Zammataro RE/MAX

  • 12 Autumn Dr, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

    $715,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    12 Autumn Dr, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $733,839

    Last Listing Agent Karen Alecci RE/MAX HERITAGE PROPERTIES

    12 Autumn Dr, Mine Hill, NJ 07803
    • 10 Edith Place, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Est $472,331

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Edith Place, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      10 Edith Place, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,500
      • Jan 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent GREGORY BALDERACCHI CARLYLE GLOBAL LLC

  • 189 Hurd St, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

    $455,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    189 Hurd St, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,351 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,785

    Last Listing Agent JOSELYN SILVA PREMIER HOMES

    189 Hurd St, Mine Hill, NJ 07803
    • /20

      Est $515,381

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Hurd St, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,634 Sq Ft
      3 Hurd St, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $426,000
      • Apr 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne Stefonetti GROUP TWENTY SIX LLC

  • 39 Edith Place, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

    $440,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    39 Edith Place, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $458/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,323

    Last Listing Agent MELISSA N BEVACQUA SIGNATURE REALTY NJ

    39 Edith Place, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home