1,496

Mine Hill, NJ Homes

Section Image
    • 86 Canfield Ave, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Est $448,174

      Not Listed For Sale

      86 Canfield Ave, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      86 Canfield Ave, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Dec 20, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Tucker COMPASS NEW JERSEY, LLC

    • 25 Alan Ln, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Est $582,409

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Alan Ln, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,957 Sq Ft
      25 Alan Ln, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 168 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Mar 18, 2019

      Last Listing Agent INGRID Y. LOPEZ-ORTEGA REALTY EXECUTIVES EXCEPTIONAL

    • 15 Valley View Dr, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Est $511,062

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Valley View Dr, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,482 Sq Ft
      15 Valley View Dr, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Sep 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent ANDREW ALLEN COMPASS NEW JERSEY LLC

    • 4 Alan Ln, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Est $477,084

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Alan Ln, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      4 Alan Ln, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Feb 08, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Joanna Patereck REALTY EXECUTIVES EXCEPTIONAL

    • 107 Randolph Ave, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Est $585,829

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Randolph Ave, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      107 Randolph Ave, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $336,000
      • Jul 25, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Roberts WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 22 Bassett Ln, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Est $544,791

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Bassett Ln, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,702 Sq Ft
      22 Bassett Ln, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jul 06, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Roberts WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 5 Bassett Ln, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Est $594,572

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Bassett Ln, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      5 Bassett Ln, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Aug 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Joe Morreale RE/MAX

    • 17 Clover Place, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Est $503,591

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Clover Place, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,394 Sq Ft
      17 Clover Place, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,500
      • Jun 01, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Karen Graney REALTY EXECUTIVES PLATINUM

    • 17 Fairfield Ave, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Est $581,507

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Fairfield Ave, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,497 Sq Ft
      17 Fairfield Ave, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Oct 11, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Bryant CENTURY 21 ELITE REALTY

    • 10 Fairfield Ave, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Est $433,651

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Fairfield Ave, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,331 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      10 Fairfield Ave, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Nov 20, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Falconer-Taylor COMPASS NEW JERSEY, LLC

    • 11 Bassett Ave, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Est $416,664

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Bassett Ave, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,075 Sq Ft
      11 Bassett Ave, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Nov 17, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Mary Vacca REALTY EXECUTIVES EXCEPTIONAL

    • 45 Randolph Ave, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Est $477,664

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Randolph Ave, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      45 Randolph Ave, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jun 28, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Radina Vilasco WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 8 Maple Ln, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Est $538,637

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Maple Ln, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      8 Maple Ln, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,000
      • Aug 28, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Ernest Williams HIGHMARK REAL ESTATE

    • 87 Canfield Ave, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Est $498,587

      Not Listed For Sale

      87 Canfield Ave, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      87 Canfield Ave, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jun 20, 2019

      Last Listing Agent ANA GASTELLU EXP REALTY, LLC

    • /2

      Est $430,574

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Canfield Ave, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      24 Canfield Ave, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Below List Price
      • $225/SF
      • Last Sold Price $280,000

      Last Listing Agent EILEEN QUILES-BEIGHLEY C-21 CHRISTEL REALTY

    • 26 Scrub Oaks Rd, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Est $438,244

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Scrub Oaks Rd, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      26 Scrub Oaks Rd, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,500
      • Feb 03, 2017

      Last Listing Agent SCOTT ANDERSON HIGHMARK REAL ESTATE

    • 10 Spruce St, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Est $417,162

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Spruce St, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      10 Spruce St, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 227 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Apr 25, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Olga Tsiavos RE/MAX

    • 34 Central Ave, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Est $575,472

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Central Ave, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      34 Central Ave, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $407,000
      • Nov 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Debra Zyskowski TERRIE O'CONNOR REALTORS

    • 30 Pine St, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Est $504,906

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Pine St, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 896 Sq Ft
      30 Pine St, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Jun 19, 2018

      Last Listing Agent LINDA KALAFUT WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 37 Pine St, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Est $397,629

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Pine St, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      37 Pine St, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,000
      • Jan 28, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Vongas COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 12 Randall Ave, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Est $448,528

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Randall Ave, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,273 Sq Ft
      12 Randall Ave, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jan 16, 2019

      Last Listing Agent DIANNA EWTON WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 1 Florence Ln, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Est $569,127

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Florence Ln, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,952 Sq Ft
      1 Florence Ln, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Aug 17, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Peluso RE/MAX

    • 3 Blueberry Ln, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Est $669,637

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Blueberry Ln, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,676 Sq Ft
      3 Blueberry Ln, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 415% Above List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Feb 26, 2019

      Last Listing Agent KRISTEN MAEGERLEIN BHHS - NEW JERSEY PROPERTIES

    • 5 Florence Ln, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Est $468,018

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Florence Ln, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      5 Florence Ln, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,500
      • Oct 27, 2017

      Last Listing Agent HONOREE BARILLA C-21 CHRISTEL REALTY

    • 6 Florence Ln, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Est $582,062

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Florence Ln, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      6 Florence Ln, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Oct 23, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Michael Velez COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 20 Lake Shore Dr, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Est $570,387

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Lake Shore Dr, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      20 Lake Shore Dr, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Aug 06, 2020

      Last Listing Agent EILEEN CAREY-BROWN WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 22 Lake Shore Dr, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Est $518,349

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Lake Shore Dr, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      22 Lake Shore Dr, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $246,000
      • Oct 31, 2017

      Last Listing Agent JUDY MCBRIDE BHHS - NEW JERSEY PROPERTIES

    • 25 Lake Shore Dr, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Est $537,705

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Lake Shore Dr, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      25 Lake Shore Dr, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Apr 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christopher King HIGHMARK REAL ESTATE

    • 34 Edith Place, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Est $450,087

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Edith Place, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      34 Edith Place, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,500
      • Aug 15, 2018

      Last Listing Agent MARIAN RYAN BLOETE C-21 CHRISTEL REALTY

    • 30 Edith Place, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Est $427,040

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Edith Place, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      30 Edith Place, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,900
      • Jan 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Karen Alecci RE/MAX

    • 6 Edith Place, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Est $469,895

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Edith Place, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,317 Sq Ft
      6 Edith Place, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jul 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Delahanty RE/MAX

    • 17 Edith Place, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Est $453,647

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Edith Place, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      17 Edith Place, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Feb 10, 2017

      Last Listing Agent DOREEN GREMBOWITZ WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 16 George St, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Est $445,235

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 George St, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      16 George St, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,000
      • Nov 22, 2019

      Last Listing Agent CINDY MANSEY RE/MAX

    • 2 George St, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Est $508,520

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 George St, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2 George St, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Jun 22, 2017

      Last Listing Agent BOB IDAKAAR WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 18 Frank St, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Est $481,708

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Frank St, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      18 Frank St, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Dec 16, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Olga Tsiavos RE/MAX

    • 21 Frank St, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Est $448,535

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Frank St, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      21 Frank St, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Feb 02, 2017

      Last Listing Agent LINDA BADGLEY KELLER WILLIAMS METROPOLITAN

    • 13 Frank St, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Est $457,455

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Frank St, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      13 Frank St, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,000
      • Aug 27, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Renee Turner REALTY EXECUTIVES EXCEPTIONAL

    • 8 S 3rd Ave, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Est $478,369

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 S 3rd Ave, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      8 S 3rd Ave, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Feb 15, 2017

• 24 S 2nd Ave, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Est $551,572

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 S 2nd Ave, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,804 Sq Ft
      24 S 2nd Ave, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,450
      • Aug 20, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Linda Smith RE/MAX

    • 14 S 1st Ave, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Est $515,207

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 S 1st Ave, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      14 S 1st Ave, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 151% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jan 12, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Rick Ruotolo RE/MAX

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home