$299,000
- Land
- 6.66 Acres
- $44,875 per Acre
1905 County Road 2720, Mineola, TX 75773
1905 County Road 2720, Mineola, TX 75773$299,000
1905 County Road 2720, Mineola, TX 75773
1905 County Road 2720, Mineola, TX 75773$60,000
LOT 7 County Road 2228, Mineola, TX 75773
LOT 7 County Road 2228, Mineola, TX 75773$109,000
TBD Lot 5 County Road 2200, Mineola, TX 75773
TBD Lot 5 County Road 2200, Mineola, TX 75773$194,900
TBD County Road 2798, Mineola, TX 75773
TBD County Road 2798, Mineola, TX 75773$2,300,000
20108 County Road 452, Mineola, TX 75773
20108 County Road 452, Mineola, TX 75773$799,900
1081 County Road 3875, Mineola, TX 75773
1081 County Road 3875, Mineola, TX 75773$2,695,000
3222 Fm 1254, Mineola, TX 75773
Bryson Swiggart Tx Land & Legacy Realty, LLC
$315,000
2792 Fm 49, Mineola, TX 75773
McKenna Warnick Coldwell Banker Apex - Tyler
$115,000
TBD County Road 2790, Mineola, TX 75773
TBD County Road 2790, Mineola, TX 75773$812,525
000 County Road 2465, Mineola, TX 75773
000 County Road 2465, Mineola, TX 75773$449,900
1051 County Road 2620, Mineola, TX 75773
Nona Roberts Keller Williams Rockwall
$54,999
44 Private Road 6305, Mineola, TX 75773
44 Private Road 6305, Mineola, TX 75773$1,550,000
1773 County Road 2540, Mineola, TX 75773
1773 County Road 2540, Mineola, TX 75773$1,550,000
581 Private Road 6665, Mineola, TX 75773
Amy Filley Dave Perry Miller Real Estate
$179,900
TBD 9.91 Acres Private Road 6662, Mineola, TX 75773
TBD 9.91 Acres Private Road 6662, Mineola, TX 75773Showing Results 81 - 95, Page 3 of 3
In Mineola, there are currently 95 homes for sale with acreage, providing ample space for homeowners to customize their living environment, whether for expansive gardens, outdoor entertaining, or enhanced privacy. Whether you're in search of a spacious family home with plenty of room to roam, a property ripe for development, or simply seeking space and tranquility, homes for sale with acreage in Mineola, TX offer the flexibility to tailor your living experience to your preferences. Browse the selection of homes for sale with land in Mineola and discover the potential and freedom that comes with owning your own piece of property.