$205,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 09, 2026
1705 SE 11th St, Mineral Wells, TX 76067
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,173 Sq Ft
- Built 1967
Last Sold Summary
- $175/SF
- 13 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $202,681
Last Listing Agent Erienne Higgins Empire Realty Group
1705 SE 11th St, Mineral Wells, TX 76067