2,933

Recently Sold Minetonka Mls, MN Homes

Section Image
  • /22

    $499,900

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    10806 Leaping Deer Ln, Eden Prairie, MN 55344

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,975

    Last Listing Agent John MacKany Edina Realty, Inc.

    10806 Leaping Deer Ln, Eden Prairie, MN 55344
  • /65

    $1,750,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    4512 Wooddale Ave, Edina, MN 55424

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,375 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • $400/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,830,592

    Last Listing Agent John Everett Edina Realty, Inc.

    4512 Wooddale Ave, Edina, MN 55424
  • /36

    $672,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    13525 Oak Hill Ct, Eden Prairie, MN 55346

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,753 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $696,139

    Last Listing Agent Stafford Family Realtors Coldwell Banker Realty

    13525 Oak Hill Ct, Eden Prairie, MN 55346
  • /35

    $107,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    4101 Parklawn Ave Unit 320, Edina, MN 55435

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $107,950

    Last Listing Agent Prakash Singh Bridge Realty, LLC

    4101 Parklawn Ave Unit 320, Edina, MN 55435
  • /42

    $898,125

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    16629 S Manor Rd, Eden Prairie, MN 55346

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,317 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Norton Brandl/Anderson Realty

    16629 S Manor Rd, Eden Prairie, MN 55346
  • /2

    $420,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    2420 Cedarwood Ridge, Hopkins, MN 55305

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,434

    Last Listing Agent Michael Fuchs Coldwell Banker Realty

    2420 Cedarwood Ridge, Hopkins, MN 55305
  • /27

    $495,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2657 Hampshire Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,358

    Last Listing Agent Yusef Jamison Edina Realty, Inc.

    2657 Hampshire Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426
  • /28

    $450,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    6329 Peacedale Ave, Edina, MN 55424

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,641 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,323

    Last Listing Agent Shawna Joyce RE/MAX Results

    6329 Peacedale Ave, Edina, MN 55424
  • /30

    $650,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    6501 Aspen Rd, Edina, MN 55436

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,329 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Above List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $637,764

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Sprague Lakes Sotheby's International Realty

    6501 Aspen Rd, Edina, MN 55436
  • /7

    $192,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    13405 Zenith Ln, Eden Prairie, MN 55346

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,623

    Last Listing Agent Natalya Kelly Ashworth Real Estate

    13405 Zenith Ln, Eden Prairie, MN 55346
  • /46

    $1,593,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    4244 Browndale Ave, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,187 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $380/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,551,526

    Last Listing Agent Mark Granlund Edina Realty, Inc.

    4244 Browndale Ave, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416
  • /30

    $169,900

    Sold May 29, 2025

    4350 Brookside Ct Unit 105, Edina, MN 55436

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,482

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Sanchez eXp Realty

    4350 Brookside Ct Unit 105, Edina, MN 55436
  • /15

    $100,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    900 9th Ave S Unit 8, Hopkins, MN 55343

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 905 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $110/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $115,000

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Fritz RE/MAX Professionals

    900 9th Ave S Unit 8, Hopkins, MN 55343
  • /2

    $520,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    16100 Temple Dr, Minnetonka, MN 55345

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,971 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,701

    Last Listing Agent Hannah Smith Real Broker, LLC

    16100 Temple Dr, Minnetonka, MN 55345
  • /2

    $480,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    545 Arthur St, Hopkins, MN 55343

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,190

    Last Listing Agent Jon Fischer Coldwell Banker Realty - Lakes

    545 Arthur St, Hopkins, MN 55343
  • /2

    $360,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    6324 Mildred Ave, Edina, MN 55439

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,671 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,212,946

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Nevers Compass

    6324 Mildred Ave, Edina, MN 55439
  • /35

    $555,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    15701 Oak Ridge Rd, Eden Prairie, MN 55346

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,418

    Last Listing Agent Devon Walton HOMESTEAD ROAD

    15701 Oak Ridge Rd, Eden Prairie, MN 55346
  • /25

    $298,900

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    8401 W 100th St, Bloomington, MN 55438

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,605

    Last Listing Agent Garth Johnson The Realty House

    8401 W 100th St, Bloomington, MN 55438
  • /22

    $615,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    7012 Sally Ln, Edina, MN 55439

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $611,229

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Scherer Coldwell Banker Realty - Lakes

    7012 Sally Ln, Edina, MN 55439
  • /27

    $419,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    2240 Pennsylvania Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,893 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,770

    Last Listing Agent James Dattalo Edina Realty, Inc.

    2240 Pennsylvania Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426
  • /48

    $540,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    12800 March Cir, Hopkins, MN 55305

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,017 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,069

    Last Listing Agent Miriam Johnson-Dunkirk Coldwell Banker Realty

    12800 March Cir, Hopkins, MN 55305
  • /26

    $700,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    5009 W 56th St, Edina, MN 55436

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $657,324

    Last Listing Agent John Bjork HomeAvenue Inc

    5009 W 56th St, Edina, MN 55436
  • /57

    $790,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    7820 W 96th St, Bloomington, MN 55438

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $818,214

    Last Listing Agent Verena Arribas RE/MAX Results

    7820 W 96th St, Bloomington, MN 55438
  • /32

    $400,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    3602 Robin Ln, Hopkins, MN 55305

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $311/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,430

    Last Listing Agent Mary Krieter Edina Realty, Inc.

    3602 Robin Ln, Hopkins, MN 55305
  • /32

    $400,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    3973 3973 S Zarthan Ave, St. Louis Park, MN 55416

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,703 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,030

    Last Listing Agent Jaci Ullrich TRUE REAL ESTATE

    3973 3973 S Zarthan Ave, St. Louis Park, MN 55416
  • /57

    $710,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    8335 Virginia Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55438

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,937 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $692,781

    8335 Virginia Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55438
  • /25

    $343,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    7420 Edinborough Way Unit 6309, Edina, MN 55435

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,008

    Last Listing Agent Mark Abdel RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    7420 Edinborough Way Unit 6309, Edina, MN 55435
  • /2

    $809,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    5409 Countryside Rd, Edina, MN 55436

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,545 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $318/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $686,452

    Last Listing Agent Cameron Voss Edina Realty, Inc.

    5409 Countryside Rd, Edina, MN 55436
  • /33

    $372,500

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    11300 Friar Ln, Hopkins, MN 55305

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $299/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,916

    Last Listing Agent Leah Drury Compass

    11300 Friar Ln, Hopkins, MN 55305
  • /38

    $449,900

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    102 16th Ave N, Hopkins, MN 55343

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1914

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,320

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Kostiuk Coldwell Banker Realty

    102 16th Ave N, Hopkins, MN 55343
  • /20

    $122,500

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    10211 Cedar Lake Rd Unit 102, Minnetonka, MN 55305

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 235 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $129,209

    Last Listing Agent Brian Burkart MNSTAR REALTY

    10211 Cedar Lake Rd Unit 102, Minnetonka, MN 55305
  • /44

    $279,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    6075 Lincoln Dr Unit 110, Edina, MN 55436

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,000

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Maas RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    6075 Lincoln Dr Unit 110, Edina, MN 55436
  • /49

    $520,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    8550 Saratoga Ln, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,467 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,065

    Last Listing Agent Levi Schatz Schatz Real Estate Group

    8550 Saratoga Ln, Eden Prairie, MN 55347
  • /48

    $921,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    15623 Randall Ln, Minnetonka, MN 55345

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,259 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $892,353

    Last Listing Agent Marina Aguirre-Anthony Real Broker, LLC

    15623 Randall Ln, Minnetonka, MN 55345
  • /44

    $1,150,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    5231 Washburn Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55410

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $310/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,149,859

    Last Listing Agent Ellyn Wolfenson Coldwell Banker Realty - Lakes

    5231 Washburn Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55410
  • /107

    $735,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    2515 Tonkawa Trail, Hopkins, MN 55305

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,551 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $728,147

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Russo Russo Realty LLC

    2515 Tonkawa Trail, Hopkins, MN 55305
  • /2

    $2,535,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    3 Orchard Ln, Edina, MN 55436

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,991 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $508/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,414,847

    Last Listing Agent J. Kirk Darling Compass

    3 Orchard Ln, Edina, MN 55436
  • /49

    $319,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    130 17th Ave S, Hopkins, MN 55343

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,639 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,750

    Last Listing Agent Paul Larson Coldwell Banker Realty

    130 17th Ave S, Hopkins, MN 55343
  • /29

    $340,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    6840 Vincent Ave S, Richfield, MN 55423

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,457

    Last Listing Agent Rowdheer Kapidi Bridge Realty, LLC

    6840 Vincent Ave S, Richfield, MN 55423
  • /32

    $600,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    9109 W 23rd St, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $583,804

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Forsell Coldwell Banker Realty - Lakes

    9109 W 23rd St, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home