Est $222,865
222 Eleanor St, Mingo Junction, OH 43938
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 1,786 Sq Ft
- Built 1975
Last Sold Summary
- 25% Above List Price
- $100/SF
- 4 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $178,000
- Mar 13, 2020
Last Listing Agent Shannon Irvin Cedar One Realty
Est $222,865
222 Eleanor St, Mingo Junction, OH 43938
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Shannon Irvin Cedar One Realty
Est $125,821
520 Saint Clair Ave, Mingo Junction, OH 43938
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Noreen Peterson Gary W. Cain Realty & Auctioneers,LLC
Est $98,666
218 2nd St, Mingo Junction, OH 43938
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Joann Albaugh Deleted Agent
Est $180,458
205 Penn Ave, Mingo Junction, OH 43938
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Cindy Alloggia Gary W. Cain Realty & Auctioneers,LLC
Est $138,180
310 Petrick Ave, Mingo Junction, OH 43938
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent James Lash Cedar One Realty
Est $125,316
205 Longview Ave, Mingo Junction, OH 43938
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Pamela Anderson Deleted Agent
Est $65,826
314 Western Ave, Mingo Junction, OH 43938
Last Sold Summary
Est $107,893
819 McLister Ave, Mingo Junction, OH 43938
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Taylor Cain Gary W. Cain Realty & Auctioneers,LLC
Est $107,501
108 Edward St, Mingo Junction, OH 43938
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Rick Sponhaltz Gary W. Cain Realty & Auctioneers,LLC
Est $113,990
166 Montgomery Ln, Mingo Junction, OH 43938
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Dave Berardi Deleted Agent
Est $128,112
219 Longview Ave, Mingo Junction, OH 43938
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Lorrie Raymond Harvey Goodman, REALTOR