Est $110,160
503 Montwell Dr, Mingo Junction, OH 43938
- 2 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 972 Sq Ft
- Built 1957
Last Sold Summary
- 120% Above List Price
- $51/SF
- 117 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $50,000
- Aug 19, 2019
Last Listing Agent James Lash Cedar One Realty
Est $110,160
503 Montwell Dr, Mingo Junction, OH 43938
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent James Lash Cedar One Realty
Est $131,787
65 Farmers Ln, Mingo Junction, OH 43938
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Taylor Cain Gary W. Cain Realty & Auctioneers,LLC
Est $95,852
538 State Route 151, Mingo Junction, OH 43938
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jay Petrella DeLuca Realty
Est $90,014
119 Emery Ave, Mingo Junction, OH 43938
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Floie Trimmer Deleted Agent
Est $110,331
2422 Commercial Ave, Mingo Junction, OH 43938
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Benjamin Clark Deleted Agent
Est $94,759
138 State Route 151, Mingo Junction, OH 43938
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Paulette Applegarth Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty
Est $154,426
2010 County Road 74, Mingo Junction, OH 43938
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Mary Freshwater Cedar One Realty
Est $76,333
210 Parr Ave, Mingo Junction, OH 43938
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Carolyn Turnbull Gary W. Cain Realty & Auctioneers,LLC
Est $116,598
396 State Route 151, Mingo Junction, OH 43938
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Cindy Alloggia Gary W. Cain Realty & Auctioneers,LLC
Est $102,820
95 Farmers Ln, Mingo Junction, OH 43938
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Ambyre Hensler Deleted Agent
Est $71,428
115 Ohio St, Mingo Junction, OH 43938
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Brad L. Cain Gary W. Cain Realty & Auctioneers,LLC