8,492

Minidoka County, ID Homes

Section Image
  • /4

    $60,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    591 Biscotti Loop, Heyburn, ID 83336

    • Land
    • 13,068 Sq Ft
    • $200,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $60,711

    Last Listing Agent Nikki Wickel Nix Real Estate, LLC

    591 Biscotti Loop, Heyburn, ID 83336
    • /43

      Est $433,259

      Not Listed For Sale

      742 N 400 E, Rupert, ID 83350

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,934 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      742 N 400 E, Rupert, ID 83350

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 63 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Melody Evans CENTURY 21 Riverside Realty

  • /30

    $319,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    1016 10th St, Rupert, ID 83350

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,342

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Ellis Keller Williams Sun Valley Southern Idaho

    1016 10th St, Rupert, ID 83350
    • /49

      Not Listed For Sale

      809 E 1000 N, Rupert, ID 83350

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,933 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      809 E 1000 N, Rupert, ID 83350

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 377 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jose Farfan CENTURY 21 Riverside Realty

  • /19

    $365,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    43 Lakeside Loop, Burley, ID 83314

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,914 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Miskin Keller Williams Sun Valley Southern Idaho

    43 Lakeside Loop, Burley, ID 83314
    • /32

      Est $433,714

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 E 700 N, Rupert, ID 83350

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      105 E 700 N, Rupert, ID 83350

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 168 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Fox Price Real Estate, Inc.

  • /32

    $255,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1911 R St, Heyburn, ID 83336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,259

    Last Listing Agent Juan Silvaz Turn Key Realty

    1911 R St, Heyburn, ID 83336
    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      525 W 700 N, Paul, ID 83347

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      525 W 700 N, Paul, ID 83347

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 21 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amie Halstead Westerra Real Estate Group

  • /31

    $439,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    516 Norkotah St, Rupert, ID 83350

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,123

    Last Listing Agent Krystal Young Keller Williams Sun Valley Southern Idaho

    516 Norkotah St, Rupert, ID 83350
    • /43

      Est $350,925

      Not Listed For Sale

      643 W 800 N, Paul, ID 83347

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      643 W 800 N, Paul, ID 83347

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amie Halstead Westerra Real Estate Group

  • /3

    $435,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    327 S 100 W, Rupert, ID 83350

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jose Farfan CENTURY 21 Riverside Realty

    327 S 100 W, Rupert, ID 83350
    • /18

      Est $542,892

      Not Listed For Sale

      86 Pelican Dr, Rupert, ID 83350

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      86 Pelican Dr, Rupert, ID 83350

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 23 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alyssa Terry CENTURY 21 Riverside Realty

  • /34

    $575,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    611 Biscotti Loop, Heyburn, ID 83336

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 356 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,991

    Last Listing Agent Desirae Williams Real Broker LLC

    611 Biscotti Loop, Heyburn, ID 83336
    • /36

      Est $617,664

      Not Listed For Sale

      64 Pelican Dr, Rupert, ID 83350

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      64 Pelican Dr, Rupert, ID 83350

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 93 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alyssa Terry CENTURY 21 Riverside Realty

  • /34

    $367,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    1108 Bronze Dr, Rupert, ID 83350

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,085

    Last Listing Agent Alexis Aldrich Evolv Brokerage

    1108 Bronze Dr, Rupert, ID 83350
    • /16

      Est $258,179

      Not Listed For Sale

      187 S Crystal Dr, Rupert, ID 83350

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      187 S Crystal Dr, Rupert, ID 83350

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 34 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amie Halstead Westerra Real Estate Group

  • /2

    $95,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    w 500 Schodde Ave, Heyburn, ID 83336

    • Land
    • 1.03 Acres
    • $92,233 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lexi Koyle Rocky Mountain Real Estate Bro

    w 500 Schodde Ave, Heyburn, ID 83336
    • /30

      Est $488,473

      Not Listed For Sale

      945 W Wanda Ln, Heyburn, ID 83336

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      945 W Wanda Ln, Heyburn, ID 83336

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 195 Days On Market

• /21

    $403,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    TBD Sunnyslope Dr, Paul, ID 83347

    • Land
    • 13.45 Acres
    • $30,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 316 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amie Halstead Westerra Real Estate Group

    TBD Sunnyslope Dr, Paul, ID 83347
    • /25

      Est $435,146

      Not Listed For Sale

      84 S 880 W, Paul, ID 83347

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      84 S 880 W, Paul, ID 83347

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 65 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sheri Jones Turn Key Realty

  • /18

    $345,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    298 S 200 W, Rupert, ID 83350

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,043

    Last Listing Agent Alyssa Terry CENTURY 21 Riverside Realty

    298 S 200 W, Rupert, ID 83350
    • /12

      Est $335,344

      Not Listed For Sale

      228 N Meridian, Rupert, ID 83350

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,395 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      228 N Meridian, Rupert, ID 83350

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Hailey Paul Real Broker LLC

  • /20

    $369,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    1303 Moss Ave, Rupert, ID 83350

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,501 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,290

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Loya H & L Real Estate Company

    1303 Moss Ave, Rupert, ID 83350
    • /40

      Est $485,912

      Not Listed For Sale

      242 N Meridian, Rupert, ID 83350

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      242 N Meridian, Rupert, ID 83350

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 70 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Desirae Williams Real Broker LLC

  • /15

    $285,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    546 S 400 W, Heyburn, ID 83336

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,698

    Last Listing Agent Desirae Williams Real Broker LLC

    546 S 400 W, Heyburn, ID 83336
    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      554 W Sunnyslope Dr, Paul, ID 83347

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      554 W Sunnyslope Dr, Paul, ID 83347

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Desirae Williams Real Broker LLC

  • /28

    $394,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    2110 Q St, Heyburn, ID 83336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,677 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 181 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,305

2110 Q St, Heyburn, ID 83336
    • /33

      Est $329,046

      Not Listed For Sale

      284 S 598 W, Heyburn, ID 83336

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,661 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      284 S 598 W, Heyburn, ID 83336

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 22 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jose Lopez-Martinez RE/MAX

  • /47

    $550,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    339 S 100 E, Rupert, ID 83350

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,087 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,207

    Last Listing Agent Jose Lopez-Martinez Re/Max Legacy

    339 S 100 E, Rupert, ID 83350
    • /42

      Est $331,511

      Not Listed For Sale

      280 S 600 W, Heyburn, ID 83336

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      280 S 600 W, Heyburn, ID 83336

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 33 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent April Weilep Westerra Real Estate Group

  • /2

    $630,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    381 N 374 Ln E, Rupert, ID 83350

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $314/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $583,616

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Covey Keller Williams Sun Valley Southern Idaho

    381 N 374 Ln E, Rupert, ID 83350
    • /23

      Est $533,873

      Not Listed For Sale

      424 S Val Verde Dr, Rupert, ID 83350

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      424 S Val Verde Dr, Rupert, ID 83350

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 20 Days On Market

• /21

    $349,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 29, 2025

    1020 13th St, Rupert, ID 83350

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,413 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Martin Vega-Paz Sweet Group Realty

    1020 13th St, Rupert, ID 83350
    • /38

      Est $559,663

      Not Listed For Sale

      413 N Val Verde Dr, Rupert, ID 83350

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,189 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      413 N Val Verde Dr, Rupert, ID 83350

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 65 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kallie Carney Keller Williams Sun Valley Southern Idaho

  • /2

    $472,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    1603 W Ruby Dr, Rupert, ID 83350

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,987 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,333

1603 W Ruby Dr, Rupert, ID 83350
    • /50

      Est $650,471

      Not Listed For Sale

      411 N Val Verde Dr, Rupert, ID 83350

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      411 N Val Verde Dr, Rupert, ID 83350

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 114 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Garrett Condie CENTURY 21 Riverside Realty

  • /26

    $233,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    2020 I St, Heyburn, ID 83336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,342

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Fort Kelly Right Real Estate-Idaho (branch)

    2020 I St, Heyburn, ID 83336
    • /35

      Est $414,247

      Not Listed For Sale

      423 S Val Verde Dr, Rupert, ID 83350

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      423 S Val Verde Dr, Rupert, ID 83350

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 54 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Mock Mountain West Realty, Burley

  • /15

    $279,999 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    606 S F St, Rupert, ID 83350

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dawson Baker Real Broker LLC

    606 S F St, Rupert, ID 83350
    • /27

      Est $538,593

      Not Listed For Sale

      501 S Val Verde Dr, Rupert, ID 83350

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      501 S Val Verde Dr, Rupert, ID 83350

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 18 Days On Market

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home