$199,900
- Land
- 4.3 Acres
- $46,488 per Acre
19 Arrowhead Ln, Minisink, NY 10998
19 Arrowhead Ln, Minisink, NY 10998$199,900
19 Arrowhead Ln, Minisink, NY 10998
19 Arrowhead Ln, Minisink, NY 10998$215,000
25 Arrowhead Ln, Minisink, NY 10998
25 Arrowhead Ln, Minisink, NY 10998$220,000
21 Arrowhead Ln, Minisink, NY 10998
21 Arrowhead Ln, Minisink, NY 10998$1,500,000
Myers RD. Westtown, Myers Rd, Minisink, NY 10998
Myers RD. Westtown, Myers Rd, Minisink, NY 10998$759,000
234 State Line Rd, Other Orange County, NJ 10998
Looking for your own private sanctuary? Look no further this remarkable parcel, just 60 miles from NYC, offers an escape like no other. As you travel down your secluded earth road, you'll be greeted by breathtaking 360 panoramic views that extend as far as the Catskill Mountains, the High Point Monument, the Appalachian Mountain range, AND overlook the Wallkill Wildlife Preserve. Just a short
Kevin Colman BHHS GROSS AND JANSEN REALTORS
On average, homes in Minisink, NY sell after 32 days on the market compared to the national average of 58 days. The median sale price for homes in Minisink, NY over the last 12 months is $689,900.
In Minisink, there are currently 5 parcels of land for sale, offering a unique opportunity for potential buyers to build their dream home or invest in private land. Whether you're in the market for a lot for sale to construct a custom home or looking to invest in substantial acreage, there are options to cater to different needs. With the chance to build your dream home on private acreage, explore land for sale in Minisink, NY and turn your vision into reality.