11,187

Properties in ZIP Code 55407

Section Image
    • /36

      Est $319,289 Not Listed For Sale

      3852 Columbus Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55407

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      3852 Columbus Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55407

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shari Seifert Sandy Green Realty, Inc.

    • /44

      Est $305,987 Not Listed For Sale

      3821 Park Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55407

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      3821 Park Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55407

      Last Sold Summary

      • $276/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nora Webb Verve Realty

    • /29

      Est $316,959 Not Listed For Sale

      3828 Columbus Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55407

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      3828 Columbus Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55407

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Britt Ringstrom eXp Realty

    • /41

      Est $301,555 Not Listed For Sale

      3901 Portland Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55407

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      3901 Portland Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55407

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Cox Zuppan LPT Realty, LLC

    • /30

      Est $259,940 Not Listed For Sale

      3904 Oakland Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55407

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      3904 Oakland Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55407

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ying Que Land of Lakes Rlty

    • /21

      Est $313,329 Not Listed For Sale

      3813 Portland Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55407

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      3813 Portland Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55407

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cory Kellum Atlas Realty

    • /24

      Est $376,957 Not Listed For Sale

      3829 Portland Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55407

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      3829 Portland Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55407

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Brunsell BRIX Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $252,999 Not Listed For Sale

      3836 Oakland Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55407

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      3836 Oakland Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55407

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,900
      • Mar 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Ebbighausen iMetro Property

    • /32

      Est $345,092 Not Listed For Sale

      3816 Oakland Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55407

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      3816 Oakland Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55407

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Devane Real Broker, LLC

    • /40

      Est $359,795 Not Listed For Sale

      3840 Park Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55407

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      3840 Park Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55407

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $348,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Scates Scates Real Estate, LLC

    • /13

      Est $141,244 Not Listed For Sale

      3939 Chicago Ave Unit 201, Minneapolis, MN 55407

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      3939 Chicago Ave Unit 201, Minneapolis, MN 55407

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 404 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $104,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janice Lindquist Minnesota REO Properties, Inc

    • /29

      Est $386,403 Not Listed For Sale

      3901 11th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55407

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      3901 11th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55407

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $377,500
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Samuel Foltz Roseville Realty

    • /14

      Est $304,046 Not Listed For Sale

      3909 11th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55407

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 934 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      3909 11th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55407

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,437
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Murphy RE/MAX Results

    • /4

      Est $321,202 Not Listed For Sale

      3923 11th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55407

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      3923 11th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55407

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $296,500
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Keller Gramercy Real Estate Group

    • /48

      Est $400,684 Not Listed For Sale

      3932 12th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55407

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      3932 12th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55407

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $407,500
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Niki Moeller RE/MAX Results

    • /32

      Est $350,364 Not Listed For Sale

      3910 12th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55407

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      3910 12th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55407

      Last Sold Summary

      • $161/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gina Fruncillo Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /4

      Est $309,646 Not Listed For Sale

      3933 10th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55407

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      3933 10th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55407

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $273,240
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joel Oakland NOW Realty

    • /22

      Est $343,585 Not Listed For Sale

      3908 11th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55407

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,229 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      3908 11th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55407

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michele Redman Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /18

      Est $294,269 Not Listed For Sale

      3909 Elliot Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55407

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,045 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      3909 Elliot Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55407

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,500
      • Feb 28, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Ross Herman Herman Realty, Inc

    • /27

      Est $361,487 Not Listed For Sale

      3813 Chicago Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55407

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      3813 Chicago Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55407

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Liu JL Elite Realty

    • /43

      Not Listed For Sale

      3849 Chicago Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55407

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      3849 Chicago Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55407

      Last Sold Summary

      • $160/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mariah Hamm Hamm Real Estate Company

    • /42

      Est $350,519 Not Listed For Sale

      3804 10th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55407

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      3804 10th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55407

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Carlson Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /47

      Est $353,019 Not Listed For Sale

      3840 11th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55407

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      3840 11th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55407

      Last Sold Summary

      • $270/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $353,000
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Doolittle RE/MAX Results

    • /40

      Est $376,122 Not Listed For Sale

      3800 11th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55407

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      3800 11th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55407

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,900
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Todd Harrington eXp Realty

    • /39

      Est $435,045 Not Listed For Sale

      3809 11th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55407

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,197 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      3809 11th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55407

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adade Amenounve United Realty LLC

    • /27

      Est $373,633 Not Listed For Sale

      3837 11th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55407

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      3837 11th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55407

      Last Sold Summary

      • $180/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,000
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Foley Keller Williams Select Realty

    • /24

      Est $341,598 Not Listed For Sale

      3853 11th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55407

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      3853 11th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55407

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Baker LPT Realty, LLC

    • /21

      Est $307,987 Not Listed For Sale

      4033 16th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55407

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      4033 16th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55407

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve Smillie Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /21

      Est $368,840 Not Listed For Sale

      4040 17th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55407

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,219 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      4040 17th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55407

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $366,000
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rita Marr Gehrke Coldwell Banker Realty - Southwest Regional

    • /35

      Est $300,032 Not Listed For Sale

      4009 17th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55407

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 982 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      4009 17th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55407

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Mar 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent kurt youngdahl Keller Williams Realty Integrity

    • /39

      Est $416,461 Not Listed For Sale

      4010 18th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55407

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      4010 18th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55407

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Reed RE/MAX Results

    • /30

      Est $358,961 Not Listed For Sale

      4101 17th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55407

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      4101 17th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55407

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $346,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Babcock RE/MAX Results

    • /18

      Est $312,901 Not Listed For Sale

      4109 17th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55407

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,317 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      4109 17th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55407

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jan 14, 2025

• /27

      Est $257,268 Not Listed For Sale

      1715 E 41st St, Minneapolis, MN 55407

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1715 E 41st St, Minneapolis, MN 55407

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ahmad Eltawely Premier Realty LLC

    • /17

      Est $227,014 Not Listed For Sale

      4020 17th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55407

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      4020 17th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55407

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Shields Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /40

      Est $438,717 Not Listed For Sale

      4143 17th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55407

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      4143 17th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55407

      Last Sold Summary

      • $171/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent George Bodnia Century 21 Atwood

    • /33

      Est $377,165 Not Listed For Sale

      4147 17th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55407

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,707 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      4147 17th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55407

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jan 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Distad Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /36

      Est $101,440 Not Listed For Sale

      4040 15th Ave S Unit 11H, Minneapolis, MN 55407

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 671 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      4040 15th Ave S Unit 11H, Minneapolis, MN 55407

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $98,500
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jay Anderson Coldwell Banker Realty - Southwest Regional

    • /27

      Est $115,135 Not Listed For Sale

      4023 14th Ave S Unit 17A, Minneapolis, MN 55407

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 671 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      4023 14th Ave S Unit 17A, Minneapolis, MN 55407

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Adams Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /8

      Est $120,206 Not Listed For Sale

      4040 15th Ave S Unit 18H, Minneapolis, MN 55407

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 789 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      4040 15th Ave S Unit 18H, Minneapolis, MN 55407

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,000
      • Jan 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christina Chyerez Bridge Realty, LLC

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home